Sold2019A Rare Persian Natural Turquoise Sterling Silver RingA Rare Persian Natural Turquoise Stone Set in a Sterling Silver Ring . With Lovely work on the silver, of Large size Turquoise and good color, Probably Nishapuri . Very Rare Natural Turquoise!See Sold Price
Sold2015A Rare Persian Turquoise Stone Set in a Sterling SilverA Rare Persian Turquoise Stone Set in a Sterling Silver Ring . Probably Nishapuri .See Sold Price
Sold2022A STERLING SILVER RING WITH PERSIAN TURQUOISEThe petit point settings are evenly spaced on a wide band, Ring size is 9.75, band width is 1.25 inches. Provenance: The 40 year collection of Father Tom Wiederholt, Kansas City, Missouri. Tom was a cSee Sold Price
Sold2019A Rare Vintage Persian Natural Turquoise Silver RingA Very Rare Persian Natural Turquoise Stone Set in a Sterling Silver Ring . With Lovely work on the silver, of Large size Turquoise and great color, Probably Nishapuri . Very Rare Natural Turquoise!See Sold Price
Sold2023Persian Turquoise & Antique Sterling JadeVictorian Persian turquoise dangle earrings set in silver also includes a carved jade ring in filigree silver mount.See Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Circa 1970's Persian Turquoise RingSterling Silver | Genuine Persian Turquoise | Old Pawn Circa 1970's Persian Turquoise Ring | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Approximate Weight: 13 Grams | Dimensions: Ring: 8 size,See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Navajo Persian Turquoise RingSterling Silver | Genuine Persian Turquoise | Vintage Navajo Persian Turquoise Ring | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Approximate Weight: 26 Grams | Dimensions: Ring: 11 size, 1" facSee Sold Price
Sold2021King Baby 22.5mm Turquoise & Sterling Silver RingKing Baby 22.5mm Spotted Turquoise & Solid Sterling Silver Stingray Texture Ring - This ring from King Baby was crafted of solid sterling silver and boasts a 22.5mm spotted turquoise and stingray textSee Sold Price
Sold2021King Baby 23.4mm Turquoise & Sterling Silver RingKing Baby 23mm Arrayed Turquoise and Solid Sterling Silver Ring - This ring was made by King Baby and crafted of solid sterling silver. The ring has a concho motif and is punctuated with a 23mm ArrayeSee Sold Price
Sold2021King Baby 19mm Turquoise & Sterling Silver RingKing Baby 19mm Turquoise and Solid Sterling Silver Stingray Texture Ring - This ring from King Baby was crafted of solid sterling silver and boasts a 19mm turquoise and stingray textured perimeter. ThSee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo 28mm Kingman Turquoise & Sterling Silver RingNavajo 1970s 28mm Kingman Turquoise & Solid Sterling Silver Ring - This lovely Navajo ring was crafted of solid sterling silver and boasts an exquisite 28mm x 18.5mm Kingman turquoise. The ring is decSee Sold Price
Sold2021Garrison Boyd 39mm Turquoise & Sterling Silver RingGarrison Boyd Navajo 39mm Turquoise and Solid Sterling Silver Ring - This lovely ring was made by Navajo silversmith Garrison Boyd. The ring is crafted of solid sterling silver and boasts a beautifulSee Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Turquoise, Sterling Silver RingCentering one oval turquoise cabochon set in a sterling silver ring mounting measuring approximately 55.5 x 32.3 mm (2.18 x 1.27 in), size 6. Unsigned. Gross weight: 43.2 grams. Item condition: ring hSee Sold Price
Sold2022Old Pawn Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Sterling Silver Ring Size 7.5 Native AmericanStunning vintage Zuni sterling silver and "snake eye" turquoise ring in nice vintage condition. Size 7.5. Traditional "snake eye" design. Unmarked as most vintage Native American pieces and has been tSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Sterling Silver Ring Size 7.5 Native AmericanStunning vintage Zuni sterling silver and "snake eye" turquoise ring in nice vintage condition. Size 7.5. Traditional "snake eye" design. Unmarked as most vintage Native American pieces and has been tSee Sold Price
Sold2024Collection of Two Gent's Native American Turquoise, Sterling Silver RingsCollection of Two Gent's Native American Turquoise, Sterling Silver RingsIncluding one ring featuring an oval turquoise cabochon framed by graduated silver beads, set in a sterling silver mounting, siSee Sold Price
Sold2016Native American Indian turquoise sterling silver ring.Native American Indian turquoise sterling silver ring. Ring Size: 8.5. SIZE: see attached ruler photo. Photos are part of the description representing the condition report and can be used for authentiSee Sold Price
Sold2020King Baby 9.3mm Turquoise & Sterling Silver RingKing Baby 9.3mm Top Hat Spotted Turquoise & Sterling Silver Concho Ring - This Concho ring was made by King Baby and crafted of solid sterling silver. The ring has a concho motif and is punctuated witSee Sold Price
Sold2021King Baby 9.5mm Turquoise & Sterling Silver RingKing Baby 9.5mm Top Hat Spotted Turquoise and Solid Sterling Silver Stingray Texture Ring - This handsome ring from King Baby was crafted of solid sterling silver and boasts a 9.5mm Top Hat Spotted TuSee Sold Price
Sold2019Navajo Carico Lake Turquoise Sterling Silver RingMeasures 1.25 inches in length this ring has a Carico Lake Turquoise Stone that stands up above the mounting. It is a Sage Green with Black Matrix. Sterling Silver/Unsigned. Weighs 13.2 Grams and is aSee Sold Price
Sold20172 PC TURQUOISE STERLING SILVER RING & BROOCH SET2 PC TURQUOISE STERLING SILVER RING & BROOCH SET Two piece ladies turquoise ring and brooch set, unsigned. Stones measure 31mm x 21mm and 23mm x 14mm. Weight: 26.6 grams total Size: Ring: 7 Shipping /See Sold Price
4 days LeftSuccetti GalleryVintage Native American Bell Trading Post Navajo snake eye turquoise flower sterling silver ring.$20
4 days LeftBilly The Kid Auction HouseRobert Leekya Vintage Zuni Sleeping Beauty Turquoise 14K Gold & Sterling Silver Ring$100(2 bids)
3 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring By Jeanette Saunders.$20(1 bid)
3 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring By Andrew Vandever.$20
3 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring By Jeanette Saunders.$20(1 bid)
3 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring By Jude Delgarito.$20
3 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring By Verley Betone.$20
3 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring 3 Stone By Dorothy Lee.$20
3 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring By Andrew Vandever.$20