Sold2022A HETIAN JADE CUP WITH DRAGON-SHAPED EARS.Hetian Jade Cup with Double Dragon-Shaped Ears.See Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE CUP WITH DRAGON-SHAPED EARS.Hetian Jade Cup with Dragon-Shaped Ears.See Sold Price
Sold2022A JADE VESSEL "YI" WITH DRAGON-SHAPED HANDLE.Hetian Jade Vessel "Yi" with Dragon-Shaped Handle, with Bats and Peaches Design, Represent for Fortune and Longevity. Provenance: We are very honored to present collections from the Carrall Family, wiSee Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE DRAGON-SHAPED BELT BUCKLE.Hetian Jade Dragon-Shaped Belt Buckle, Dragon Teaching Son Motif.See Sold Price
Sold2023A HETIAN WHITE JADE DRAGON-SHAPED BELT HOOK.Hetian White Jade Dragon-Shaped Belt Hook.See Sold Price
Sold2021CHINESE SHANGHAI GLASS AND CUP FOR EXPORT IN SILVER,Glass probably with Zeewo mark. Embossed silver with embossed dragon decoration. Cup with dragon-shaped handle and very slight damage. Hallmarks by Sanghai silversmiths. Height 7.5 and 4.5 cms. 88 grsSee Sold Price
Sold2022A PORCELAIN CUP WITH SAUCER, RU KILN.Porcelain Cup with Dragon-Shaped Handle, with Saucer, Ru Kiln.See Sold Price
Sold2016[CHINESE]A LATE 19TH CENTURY HETIAN JADE CARVED DRAGON[CHINESE]A LATE 19TH CENTURY HETIAN JADE CARVED DRAGON SHAPED PENDANT(24.9g)L:2.8" W:1.7"十九世纪后和田玉龙纹把件(24.9g&#See Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE CENSER WITH DRAGON-SHAPED EARS.Hetian Jade Censer with Dragon-Shaped Ears.See Sold Price
2023CHINESE HAN DYNASTY HETIAN JADE HANDLE CUPCHINESE HAN DYNASTY HETIAN JADE HANDLE CUP ; H. 12 cm. W. 10 cm. Weight 192 gram .See Sold Price
Sold2022Hetian Jade Dragon CupHeight 10.5cm, width 8.3cm, thickness 3.2cm, weight 277.8gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hetian jade "dragon" cupHeight 8.2 cm 7.3 cm wide 3.3 cm thick It weighs 146 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE CUP WITH CARVED DRAGON DESIGN.Hetian Jade Cup with Carved Dragon Design.See Sold Price
Sold2023Hetian jade handle cup from Han Dynasty, ChinaH. 15 cm. W. 11 cm. Weight 290 gram.See Sold Price
2020Vintage Chinese Hetian Jade Handle Dragon Head VaseVintage Chinese Hetian Jade Handle Dragon Head Vase Dimension: 152 x 57 x 57(mm) 5.98 x 2.24 x 2.24 (inches) Weight 0.95 lbs/431 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Hetian Jade Cup w Chilong HandleChinese Hetian Jade Cup w Chilong Handle 6.8cm H Please note the absence of a condition report does not imply that there are no condition issues with this lot. Please contact us for a detailed conditiSee Sold Price
5 days LeftGlenbow Arts Auction Inc.Antique Chinese Hetian jade 'dragon' crutch handle,Warring States,length 14cm,height 6.9cm$1,000