Sold2018An Italian 'Dalla Russia con Amore (From Russia withAn Italian 'Dalla Russia con Amore (From Russia with Love)' Movie Poster, 1964, First edition. H: 60 W: 40 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Gruppo in porcellana raffigurante due figureGruppo in porcellana raffigurante due figure femminili con Amore cm.23x15xh.22, marcato alla baseSee Sold Price
Sold2021A View To A Kill Tanya Roberts Signed PhotoA View To A Kill (1985) - Tanya Roberts (Stacy Sutton) autographed photo. Signed in person at the Queen Mary 007 Con.See Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Italian Grand Tour Bronze Putti Cupid holding a Dolphin Statue 'Amore con Delfino'.Ca. second half 19thC. Antique bronze Grand Tour sculpture of a cherub angel with a dolphin. After the original fountain excavated at the Thermae (baths) in Pompeii, now on view in the National ArchaeSee Sold Price
Sold2021007 From Russia With Love (1963) Italian poster007 From Russia With Love (1963) Italian rolled poster, featuring Sean Connery (27"x41"). Good condition with rippled edges.See Sold Price
Sold2021Autograph Signed James Bond 007 From Russia with LoveCategory: Autograph CollectiblesAutograph By: Sean Connery, Daniela BianchiSize : 24' x 36''Item is in great condition with no damage, unframed and certified.Please review our Terms and Conditions befSee Sold Price
Sold2022David Hurn: Sean Connery in 007 From Russia with LoveArtist: David Hurn Title: Sean Connery in 007 From Russia with Love Date Printed: Vintage Print Medium: Gelatin Silver Print Print Origin: Vintage press print from the movie set, double weight paper DSee Sold Price
Sold2022Autographed 007 From Russia With Love PosterAutographed By: Sean ConnerySize : 16"x23" Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022NINTENDO GAME CUBE "007: FROM RUSSIA WITH LOVE" VIDEO GAMENINTENDO GAME CUBE "007: FROM RUSSIA WITH LOVE" VIDEO GAMESee Sold Price
Sold2023CUPID WITH DOLPHIN AFTER THE ANTIQUE FOUND IN POMPEIIAmore con Delfino Circa 1900 The early 20th century cast bronze group of Amore con Delfino, (Love with Dolphin), is after the antique original discovered in 1862 during the excavation of Pompeii's TheSee Sold Price
Sold2022OROLOGIO SOLARE CON BUSSOLA, RUSSIA XX SECOLOstruttura in ottone poggiante su basamento in legno, bussola nel centro. Con scatola d'epoca. Alt. cm 6, larg. cm 20, prof cm 22. Graffi e usure. AN ANTIQUE SOLAR CLOCK WITH COMPASS, RUSSIA 20th CENTUSee Sold Price
Sold2015IMPORTANTE ICONA a fondo oro "la Madonna con Apostoli".IMPORTANTE ICONA a fondo oro "la Madonna con Apostoli". Russia XIX secolo Misure: cm 68,5 x 80See Sold Price
Sold2021COPPA IN MAIOLICA POLICROMA, FORNACE DI DERUTACIRCA 1600 decorata all'interno con Venere e Amore dormiente e bordi a grottesche; qualche mancanza minore La coppa, alt. cm 12,6, larg. cm 12 A DERUTA MAIOLICA CUP, CIRCA 1600; SOME MINOR LOSSES ProvSee Sold Price
Sold2018OKIMONO OKIMONOOkimono in con colombi in amore, cm 4,5x4 g14. Periodo Meiji (1868-1910) Okimono with pigeons in love, cm 4,5x4 g14. Meiji period (1868-1910)See Sold Price
Sold2023DUE CROCEFISSI DIVERSI IN ARGENTO, NAPOLI, XIX-XXSECOLO Cristo è sulla croce, una dalla forma tradizionale con raggiera e canti e l'altra dai bracci cilindrici a superficie liscia; difetti Alt. cm 34,5, larg. cm 22; peso gr 76 Alt. cm 29, larg.See Sold Price
Sold2020From Russia With Love. 007 Bond girl Martine BeswickFrom Russia With Love. 007 Bond girl Martine Beswick signed photo scene from the movie From Russia With Love. Good Condition. All autographs are genuine hand signed and come with a Certificate of AuthSee Sold Price
Sold2022Angeli Filippo, Cristo mostrato alla follaolio su tela, W. 140 - H. 87,5 cm, Il dipinto è da mettere in relazione con altre opere del pittore transitate in asta, simili per misure, composizione e tutte con soggetti tratti dalla Via Crucis,See Sold Price
Sold2022PLACCA IN MAIOLICA POLICROMA, FORNACE DI CASTELLIXVIII SECOLO decorata con scena forse dalla Gerusalemme Liberata; poche usure e difetti Alt. cm 20,7, larg. cm 26 A CASTELLI MAIOLICA PLAQUE, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2019CERAMICHE FANTECHI, Sesto Fiorentino. UnCERAMICHE FANTECHI, Sesto Fiorentino. Un piatto, inizi "900. Ceramica formata a stampo e decorata a mano. Marcato con il simbolo grafico dlla Manifattura Sormontato dalla lettera S e con le cifre "659See Sold Price
Sold2017Underwood, Stereoscopio UnderwoodUnderwood Bert, Stereoscopio Underwood & Underwood con 99 fotografie: Russia through the stereoscope. 1900 ca. Stereoscopio originale dei primi anni del secolo scorso, completo di ogni singola parte oSee Sold Price
Sold2021ALZATA IN MAIOLICA COMPENDIARIAFORNACE CENTRO ITALIANA DEL XVIII SECOLO decorata con putto allegorico dell¿Amore; usure e qualche restauro Alt. cm 7, diam. cm 25 A CENTRE ITALIAN ARMORIAL MAIOLICA TAZZA, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME RSee Sold Price
Sold2022James Bond, Martine Beswick signed 10x8 black and whiteJames Bond, Martine Beswick signed 10x8 black and white photograph pictured as she plays Zora in the 1963 007 spy movie, From Russia With Love. Good condition. All autographs come with a Certificate oSee Sold Price
Sold2017Alzatina con corona imperiale russa Russia, SanPorcellana policroma. Marca: “A†coronata, in verde. Altezza cm 23. Leggere usure all'oro. L’alzatina, dal bordo superiore mistilineo, poggia su piede tondo con gambo a balaustro schiSee Sold Price
Sold2022007 James Bond movie From Russia With Love 8x10 poster photo signed by actress Martine Beswick. Good007 James Bond movie From Russia With Love 8x10 poster photo signed by actress Martine Beswick. Good condition. All autographs come with a Certificate of Authenticity. We combine postage on multiple wSee Sold Price
May 30PropstoreJAMES BOND: FROM RUSSIA WITH LOVE (1963) - David Frangioni Collection: US 40 x 60 - Style Z, 1964 (F£250
May 30Forum AuctionsBoccaccio (Giovanni) Laberinto d'amore...Con una epistola á Messer Pino de Rossi confortatoria,£15,000
2 days LeftGiusti AsteGIACCA PRADA E TELEFONO CELLULARE USATI DA LUCIO DALLA DURANTE LA MILLEMIGLIA DEL 2003 E 2004€500
10 hrs LeftAste Bolaffi PERICLE FAZZINI 1913-1987 Figura 1933 - PERICLE FAZZINI 1913-1987 Figure 1933€200