Sold2018Pedestal Two-Part Punch Bowl, American Brilliant Cut GlPedestal Two-Part Punch Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass 9.5" X 9" - Hobstar, Fan and Prism Motif - Straight Sides - Step Cut BaseSee Sold Price
Sold2019Punch Bowl, American Brilliant Cut GlassAmerican Brilliant Cut Glass Punch Bowl, 9.25" X 10" Hobstar, Cane, Strawberry Diamond, and Fan MotifSee Sold Price
Sold2019Punch Bowl, American Brilliant Cut GlassAmerican Brilliant Cut Glass Punch Bowl, 9.5" X 10" Engraved Floral with Hobstar and Nailhead Diamond HighlightsSee Sold Price
Sold2017American Brilliant Cut Glass Punch BowlTwo(2) piece brilliant cut glass punch bowl; 9.5in.H. x 10.25in.W.See Sold Price
Sold2018Antique American Brilliant Cut Glass Punch BowlBeautiful American Brilliant Cut Glass Punch Bowl Set. Base and bowl separate.Bowl measures 14" in dia. x 7" highBase measures 9.5" in dia. x 6" highSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Small American Brilliant Period Cut Glass Punch BowlA Small American Brilliant Period Cut Glass Punch Bowl. Measure 9 1/2" X 8 1/4". Please carefully read our terms of sale, shipping information, and request any condition reports or photos prior to plaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Petestal Bowl - American Brilliant Cut Glass - 9" X 9"Pedestal Bowl - American Brilliant Cut Glass - 9" X 9" Odelet Pattern by C.F. Monroe - Teardrop Stem - Pattern Cut Foot - Nice QualitySee Sold Price
Sold2023Pedestal Vase, American Brilliant Cut GlassPedestal Vase, American Brilliant Cut Glass, 9" X 3.5", Hobstar, File, Punty And Fan Motif, Unique Skirted Foot, Cute, Jimmie Parsons Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pedestal Pitcher, American Brilliant Cut GlassPedestal Pitcher, American Brilliant Cut Glass, 9" x 6.75", Hobstar, Star, Strawberry Diamond And Fan Motif, Ray Cut Foot, Patricia Finley Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pedestal Cruet, American Brilliant Cut GlassPedestal Cruet, American Brilliant Cut Glass, 9" x 3.5", Hobstar, Strawberry Diamond And Fan Motif, Notched Handle, Hobstar Foot, Carl Putzka Collection, Texas.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pedestal Cruet, American Brilliant Cut GlassPedestal Cruet, American Brilliant Cut Glass, 9" x 3", Hobstar, Strawberry Diamond, Crosscut Diamond, Ray Cut Foot, One Nick On Stopper, Two Slight Slivers On Stopper Plug, Dennis R. Lemon Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2022(12) Pedestal Punch Cups, ABCG(12) Pedestal Punch Cups, American Brilliant Cut Glass, 3" x 4", Hob Diamond Pattern Attributed To Boston & Sandwich, Ray Cut Foot, Kathy & The Late Leigh EmmersonSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pedestal Fan Vase, American Brilliant Cut GlassPedestal Fan Vase, American Brilliant Cut Glass, 9" x 9.75", Hobstar, Fan And Step Cut Motif, Large Hobstar Foot, Quality Blank, TX Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pedestal Cruet Bottle, ABCGPedestal Cruet Bottle, American Brilliant Cut Glass, 9" x 3.25", Hobstar And Fan Motif, Double Notched Handle, Ray Cut Base, Faint Cloudiness At Base, From The Collection Of Barbara And The Late Dr. WSee Sold Price
Sold2022(3) Pedestal Punch Cups, American Brilliant Cut Glass(3) Pedestal Punch Cups, American Brilliant Cut Glass, 4" x 3.5", Hobstar, Strawberry Diamond, Prism And Fan Motif, Large Scalloped Pattern Cut Foot, Two Have Rim Trims, Carl Putzka Collection, Texas.See Sold Price
Sold2023Punch Bowl Base, American Brilliant Cut GlassPunch Bowl Base, American Brilliant Cut Glass, 9" x 8.25", Super Well Cut Hobstar, Russian, Vesica And Strawberry Diamond Motif, Pattern Cut Foot, Total Weight Of Nine Pounds, 3.5" Diameter Opening FoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pedestal Punch Cup, American Brilliant Cut GlassPedestal Punch Cup, American Brilliant Cut Glass, 4"x 2.5", Hobstar And Vesica Motif, Notched Stem, Scalloped Hobstar Foot, Indiana Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pedestal Vase, American Brilliant Cut GlassPedestal Vase, ABCG, 9" x 3.25", Hobstar And Fan Motif, Rim Chip On Scallop, Pennsylvania Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2024Pedestal Centerpiece, ABCG, Cameron By ClarkPedestal Centerpiece, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Cameron By Clark, 9"x 11", Large Facet Cut Knob Stem, Scalloped Hobstar Foot, Beautiful Blank, Wilbur And The Late Mary Bluhm Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2021Pedestal Bowl, American Brilliant Cut GlassPedestal Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, 7.5" x 9.5", Hobstar And Strawberry Diamond Motif, Pattern Cut Square Foot, Step Cut Rim With Scalloped Edge, Extra Clear Blank, Total Weight Of Over 7.5 PSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pedestal Bowl, American Brilliant Cut GlassPedestal Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, 4.5" x 9.5", Complete Persian Cut Pattern With Elaborate Scalloped Rim, Dangerously Sharp Cutting, Pattern Cut Foot, Internal Annealing Flaw Between Foot ASee Sold Price
Sold2022Pedestal Perfume, American Brilliant Cut GlassPedestal Perfume, American Brilliant Cut Glass, 9.25" x 3.25", Engraved Floral Motif, Ray Cut Foot, Sterling And Blue French Enamel Stopper, Stopper Plug Has Some Bruises, From The Collection Of BarbaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pedestal Cruet, ABCG, Signed Tuthill Rosaceae PatternPedestal Cruet, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Tuthill Rosaceae Pattern, 9" x 3", Double Notched Handle, Gem Shaped Stopper, Ray Cut Foot, Texas Private Collection.See Sold Price