Sold2020Tiffany & Co 1837 Silver Bangle BraceletSterling silver bangle bracelet by Tiffany & Co. Will fit up to 7.5" wrist and is 7mm wide. Marked: Tiffany & Co, 925., 1997. Weight - 33.2 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Bangle Bracelets Lot of ThreeSterling Silver | | Vintage Bangle Bracelets Lot of Three | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:32.6 Grams, | Dimensions: 3 - Bracelets: 8" to 8.25" total inner, 2mm to 7mm face wSee Sold Price
Sold2020David Yurman Sterling Diamond Chalcedony Cable BangleCable bangle bracelet in sterling silver by David Yurman featuring chalcedony cabochons and diamonds. The cable is 7mm and the inner circumference of the bangle is approx 6.5". It weighs 43 grams. wpmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Gurhan Lancelot 24K Gold Sterling Bangle BraceletMETAL: 24K gold, sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: bracelet opening diameter measures 68mm. Bracelet is 12.7mm wide. MARKED: Gurhan 925. WEIGHT: 50.7 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clSee Sold Price
Sold2019NEW 3 STERLING SILVER FLEXIBLE TRI-COLOR LADIES BANGLEBracelet measures 7.25" Long X 4.7mm WideSterling silver with tube inside to keep it in shapeBracelets close magneticallyNewStamped 925 Italy and hallmarksTotal weight 30.8 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Matthew Campbell Laurenza Silver Sapphire BangleMETAL: Sterling silver. GEMSTONES: Sapphires. Enamel. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet set will fit up to 7.5" wrist x 11.7mm wide. MARKED: M.C.L 925. WEIGHT: 105.7 grams.Gemstones have not been graded forSee Sold Price
Sold2015Stingray, diamond and sterling silver bangle braceletStingray, diamond and sterling silver bangle bracelet centering a patinated sterling silver applique, set with black and white single cut diamonds weighing in total approximately 1.39 cts., mounted inSee Sold Price
Sold2018Turquoise & Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletTurquoise & Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet. 9.56 oz t. 5.75" length.See Sold Price
Sold2019Kalo Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Lot of 8METAL: sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: bracelets opening measures approx. 62-69 x 55-60mm. Bracelets width from 3.5 to 6.5mm. MARKED: Hand Wrought Kalo Sterling 19,9 RRB. WEIGHT: 206.8 grams.GemstonesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Authentic Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletAuthentic Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Inner: 2.1 x 1.6 inch 1.1 Inch wide 5.3 mm depth Sterling silver 39.8 Free Insured shipping. All Items come with a Free White ribbon gift box. ..See Sold Price
Sold2015Vintage Hermes Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletIn Original Box and Bag, Iconic H Motif 57.05 DWT 2 troy ouncesSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE GEORG JENSEN STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELET 51GEORG JENSEN STERLING SILVER BANGLE Georg Jensen sterling silver bangle Inside Measures 2.62" wide in diameter Bangle measure 3.3mm thick Will fit a 7.25" wrist Vintage, Pre-owned in good condition, pSee Sold Price
Sold2021Georg Jensen Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet No. 501METAL: Sterling Silver. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet will fit 6.75" wrist and is 13.5mm at widest point. MARKED: Georg Jensen 925 Demark 501. WEIGHT: 47 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color aSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mexican Modernist Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletModernist sterling silver bangle bracelet, outside diameter 4.75", inside diameter 2.5", inside circumference 8", 1.5" thick. Weight - 289g. Condition report: Good condition, no issues, please examineSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co. 18k Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletGuaranteed Authentic Vintage two tone Tiffany & Co. bangle bracelet. Features a sterling band with hook and loop closure with solid 18k yellow gold embellishments. Measures 7 1/2". Marked 925 18k TiffSee Sold Price
Sold2021Ralph Lauren Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletRalph Lauren Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet. Marked: Ralph Lauren Sterling. Size: 3 1/2 in. x 1/2 in. ; weight: 2.04 oz.See Sold Price
Sold2023DAVID YURMAN 18K GOLD STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELETA vintage sterling silver hinged bangle bracelet with 18K yellow gold details by David Yurman. Twisted cord design. Hallmarks DY, Sterling, 18K are on the backside. Weight: 48 grams. David Yurman Inc.See Sold Price
Sold2024Etruscan Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletEtruscan sterling silver hinged bracelet, studded border, marked, circa 1890 length 6.75 in total weight: 42.3 grams Provenance: Property from the estate of life-long antique jewelry collector and pSee Sold Price
Sold2022Stephen Dweck Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelets, 2Vintage Stephen Dweck sterling silver bangle bracelets, set of two, with all around silver bead detail, both signed 'Stephen Dweck Sterling' and dated. Wider Bracelet: Dated "1995". Circumference 8.06See Sold Price
Sold2016Jade Jadeite Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletFor your consideration is this spectacular vintage green and lavender hues jade bangle bracelet with sterling silver accents and a safety chain in wonderful condition. The bracelet measures 2 1/2" froSee Sold Price
Sold2023GEORG JENSEN Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletSigned GEORG JENSEN sterling silver bangle bracelet. Designer label on band. Marked 925. Measures approx. 2.5 inches wide. Some surface wear consistent with exposure. Total weight 1.06 ozt. GEORG jesnSee Sold Price
Sold2018MEXICAN STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELETArts and crafts style. Sterling, marked inside band: .925. Dimensions: H 2.75" x W 3" x D 2" Condition: Wearable. Some tarnish and light surface wear from use.See Sold Price
Sold2021GEORG JENSEN STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELET6 sided bangle bracelet, hallmarked, with original box. Dimensions: Bracelet: W 2.5 Box: 4" square. Weight: 1 ozt Condition: Minor surface scratches.See Sold Price
Sold2020Ippolita "Rock Candy" sterling silver bangle braceletwith 8 'rock candy' crystals; diameter: 2 3/4in.See Sold Price
3 days LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseB Ltd Birmingham England Sterling Silver Hinged Bangle Bracelet Floral Design buckle 8"$155