Sold20216 TCW SPINEL STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELET6 TCW SPINEL STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELET. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2021LOT OF (4) STERLING SILVER COCKTAIL CUFF/BANGLELOT OF (4) STERLING SILVER COCKTAIL CUFF/BANGLE BRACELETS. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO THEM WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. THESE BRACELETS WEIGH 88.6 GRAMS. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVESee Sold Price
Sold2021DAVID YURMAN 18K GOLD AND STERLING BANGLE BRACELETDAVID YURMAN 18K GOLD AND STERLING BANGLE BRACELET. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. BRACELET HAS AN INTERIOR CIR. 6.25, WD. 5/16 IN., IT IS SIGNED. PLEASE VIEW ALL DETAILED PICTURES. A GREAT FINDSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 4 Suarti Bali Sterling Silver Bangle braceletsStamped 925 BA for Suarti Bali. Weigh 45.9 grams. Great condition. 3 different designs can be worn alone or in multiples as bangles. 2 are 5" circumference 2 are 6" circumference. Solid bangles. All mSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Sterling Hinged Bangle Bracelet, 8", Safety Chain. Signed .925YVintage Sterling Hinged Bangle Bracelet, 8", Safety Chain. Signed .925Y. It is appx. 6.5mm wide. The opening is slightly over 2.5". Great for the person with a larger wrist. Raised thumb button for opSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pair of Milor Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletsItem: Pair of Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelets Brand: Milor Metal Purity: .925 & .999 silver Size/Dimensions: 8" bracelets, 6-6.5mm wide Great basics to stack with your collection.One is .999 silver,See Sold Price
Sold2023Beautiful vintage signed Tiffany sterling bracelet or bangleBeautiful vintage signed Tiffany sterling bracelet or bangle. Signed as shown in photo. Does not open, one piece. Great quality and detail. Approximately 6 inches around the outside. With Tiffany bag.See Sold Price
Sold20206 Sterling Bangle Bracelets6 Sterling bangle bracelets, all are marked. Diameter is 2 1/2" - 2 3/4".See Sold Price
Sold20216 Sterling Bangle BraceletsOne is a triple bracelet, various styles, 2.20 jozt total.See Sold Price
Sold2023(6) THIN STERLING BANGLESEtched design thin bangles, 1.5 mm wide, 8" circumference; somewhat misshapen; [.50 ozt total]; overall G-VGSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOT OF (6) STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELETSSome with stones. Total weight on the 7 pieces 154 grams. All in good condition, some earlier. Third party shipping requiredSee Sold Price
Sold2018(6) Mexican Sterling Bangle BraceletsDESCRIPTION: A set of 6 matching Mexican sterling bangle bracelets with waved designs. Hallmarked:"MEX 925". CIRCA: Mid-Late 20th Ct. ORIGIN: Mexico DIMENSIONS: Diameter:3" (Interior Diameter) 2 5/8"See Sold Price
Sold2017(6) STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELETS(6) STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELETS – (3) different etched designs; ; Measures: Total weight: 47.2g; 2.75" diameterSee Sold Price
Sold20196 Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelets6 Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelets/ Group of 6 sterling silver bangle bracelets. Larger woven bracelet measures 2.5 inches across the interior opening. Total weight approximately 2.170 standard ouncesSee Sold Price
Sold20176 Deco Sterling & Rhinestone BanglesSix Deco Sterling & Rhinestone Bangles, two clear stone bangles good condition with safety chain, green and black ones need safety chains attached and the blue and clear need clasps repaired. CONDITIOSee Sold Price
Sold20206 Mexican Sterling Silver Bangles6 Mexican sterling silver bangles in various designs. Standard size 7.75" inner diameter. Ranging in width from 3mm to 6mm. Total weight: 67.1 grams. Condition report: Good - no issues. Please examineSee Sold Price
Sold20206 Mexican Sterling Silver BanglesA collection of 6 Mexican sterling silver bangles in various designs. Standard size: 7.75" inner circumference. Widths range from 3mm - 6mm. Total weight: 49 grams. Condition report: Good - no issues.See Sold Price
Sold2021LOT OF 6 STERLING SILVER HINGED BANGLE BRACELETSA lot of 6 sterling silver hinged bangle bracelets of varying design. Bracelets approx. 7" interior circumference when closed. Total weight approx. 107.4 grams / 3.45ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage silver and costume jewelry selection. 2 sterling silver cuff bracelets, sterling bangle, 6Vintage silver and costume jewelry selection. 2 sterling silver cuff bracelets, sterling bangle, 6 figural sterling silver pins, gold plated cufflinks and earrings, and more. Total weighable silver: 4See Sold Price
Sold2022[6] STERLING SILVER: [5] Bangle Bracelets, [1] Cuff Bracelet[6] STERLING SILVER: [5] Bangle Bracelets, [1] Cuff Bracelet. Made in England Cuff with bell and lamb 2 1/2 in. x 2 in. x 1/8 in.; Mexico 925 Bangle Twisted 2 1/2 in. diameter x 1/8 in. ; Danecraft StSee Sold Price
Sold2019Six [6] Assorted Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletsSix [6] Assorted Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelets. Sizes 2.5 in. to 2.75 in.See Sold Price
Sold20202 Sterling Silver Bracelet. Michael Dawkins Cuff2 Sterling Silver Bracelet. Michael Dawkins Cuff Bracelet 5.5 inner circumference with 1" opening and Jai Sterling Bangle 6.75" inner circumference with 2" opening Weight 113.4 gramsSee Sold Price
4 hrs LeftMannys JewelryWomens Vintage Estate Sterling Silver Citrine CZ Bangle Bracelet 15.4g E2232$80