Sold20236pc TIFFANY CHRYSANTHEMUM STERLING OLD FISH FORK8pc Tiffany & Co Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Old Style Solid Fish Fork - Marked Tiffany & Co Pat 1880 / Chrysanthemum pattern / Monogrammed / Weight: 11.83 ozt / Measurements: 6.5" longSee Sold Price
Sold20236 Pc. Tiffany & Co. "Audubon" Sterling Silver Fish Knives6 Pc. Tiffany & Co. "Audubon" Sterling Silver Fish Knives. With original dust cover. Measures approx. - 8 1/4" long. Have a similar item to sell? Contact us at info@marketauctionsiSee Sold Price
Sold20238pc TIFFANY CHRYSANTHEMUM STERLING OLD FISH FORK8pc Tiffany & Co Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Old Style Solid Fish Fork - Marked Tiffany & Co Pat 1880 / Chrysanthemum pattern / Monogrammed / Weight: 15.69 ozt / Measurements: 6.5" longSee Sold Price
Sold20206 Tiffany & Co Palm Sterling Silver Forks w Fish Knifeweighs 372 grams …. 6 forks 7 1/4" , and 1 fish knife 7 1/8"See Sold Price
Sold20234 Pc. Tiffany & Co. "Chrysanthemum" Sterling Silver Pastry Forks4 Pc. Tiffany & Co. "Chrysanthemum" Sterling Silver Pastry Forks. Measures approx. - 6 1/8" long. Weight approx. - 6.33 troy oz. Have a similar item to sell? Contact us at info@marSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. "Chrysanthemum" Sterling Fish ServerTiffany & Co. "Chrysanthemum" Sterling Silver Fish Server. Measures approx. - 11" long. Weight approx. - 6.31 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold20174 Pc. Tiffany & Co. "Chrysanthemum" Sterling Tea SpoonsFour Piece Tiffany & Co. "Chrysanthemum" (Circa 1880) Sterling Silver Tea Spoons. Monogrammed "PVVP". Measures - 6" long. Weight - 6.175 troy oz. Very light gold wash. Marked "Tiffany & Co., Sterling,See Sold Price
Sold202224 Pc. Tiffany & Co. "Shell & Thread" Sterling Fish Set24 Pc. Tiffany & Co. "Shell & Thread" Sterling Silver Fish Set. 12 forks, 12 knives. Total approx. weight - 30 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2024213 Pc. Tiffany & Co. "Chrysanthemum" Dinner Size Sterling Flatware Set213 Pc. Tiffany & Co. "Chrysanthemum" Dinner Size Sterling Silver Flatware Set. This set is monogrammed, service for 12, this set contains 12 dinner forks - 7 1/2", 12 luncheon forks, 12 fish forks, 1See Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co Audubon Sterling Fish Fork Knife SetTiffany & Co Audubon Sterling Fish Fork Knife Set . Length - 6 11/" (fork) and 8 3/8" (knife). Marked.See Sold Price
2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver 1880 Chrysanthemum Pattern Fish KnifeTiffany & Co. sterling silver fish knife in celebrated Chrysanthemum pattern from the original release from 1880, showing exquisite craftsmanship on the handle with swaying chrysanthemum floral motifsSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co Wave Edge Sterling Fish Fork Knife SetTiffany & Co Wave Edge Sterling Fish Fork Knife Set . Length - 8 1/2" (knife) and 6 7/8" ( fork). Marked.See Sold Price
Sold2023Gorham Sterling Silver "Medici" Pattern Fish Service Late 19th centuryComprising ten fish forks and ten fish knives; Toegether with a Set of Six Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Chrysanthemum Pattern Egg Spoons. Total approximately 36 ounces.See Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY & CO. CHRYSANTHEMUM STERLING FLATWARECollection of antique Tiffany & Co. Chrysanthemum pattern sterling flatware including (6) 7" fruit knives, 7 3/4" spoon, and (12) 4 1/2" spoons. Total weight 20.3 OZT (632 grams)See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Chrysanthemum Pattern Flatware ServiceTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Chrysanthemum Pattern Flatware Service Comprising: Eighteen dinner forks Eighteen lunch forks Twenty-four salad forks Twenty-three fish forks Eighteen dinner knives EightSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co Chrysanthemum sterlingflatware set; 8 - 7 1/4" dinner forks, 14 - 5 3/4" teaspoons, 8 dinner knives (2 different styles), 8 fruit knives with serrated blade, 4 - 8 1/4" serving spoons, 6 individual salt spoons, 1 - 7" tablSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co Sterling Shell and Thread Flatware SetSterling silver Shell and Thread flatware set by Tiffany & Co consists of: 6 - Fish Knives 8" 3 - Salad Forks 7" 1 - Fish Fork 7" 3 - Forks 6.75" 6 - Forks 7.5" 6 - Teaspoons 5See Sold Price
Sold202440 Pc Tiffany & Co Sterling "Colonial" PatternSilver flatware set including: 6 tablespoons, 11 teaspoons, 6 forks, 4 large tablespoons, 1 butter knife, 6 dinner knives, and 6 B&B knives. 1268 weighable grams with wood case. Size: 9.5" longest kniSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Provenance S/S Vermeil Flatware Svc.A Tiffany & Co. "Provenance" pattern sterling silver vermeil flatware service for 12, including: 5 serving pieces; 12 salad forks; 18 dinner forks; 12 bouillon spoons; 12 fish knives; 6 fish knives wiSee Sold Price
Sold202460 Pc. Tiffany & Co. "Audubon" Dinner Size Sterling Flatware Set60 Pc. Tiffany & Co. "Audubon" Dinner Size Sterling Silver Flatware Set. Service for 6, this set contains 6 dinner forks - 8 1/8", 6 dinner knives - 10", 6 luncheon knives, 12 teaSee Sold Price
Sold2015TIFFANY & CO "WINDHAM" STERLING SILVER FLATWARE: 59 PCSTiffany & Company "Windham" pattern sterling silver flatware. Includes 58 total pieces: (10) 10" silver handled dinner knives, (8) 6" silver handled butter knives, (1) 6" solid sterling silver butterSee Sold Price
Sold20186 STERLING 1890 DURGIN FISH KNIVESSix (6) Solid Sterling Silver "Shell" 1890 Individual Fish Knives by William B. Durgin Co, Concord, New Hampshire. Good condition. Each 8" long, 2 monogrammed to back, the rest no monograms. Weight apSee Sold Price
Sold2020(13) STERLING SPREADERSLot of (13) Sterling Silver Solid Spreader Knives, incl: Set of (12) Raleigh pattern knives by Alvin, 5" long; and (1) English King pattern knife by Tiffany & Co., 5 3/4" long; 6.31 ozt tw. Good condiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Shell and Thread Sterling 2pc Fish Set Multiples Available ExcellentSale is for 1 fish knife and 1 fish fork (Multiples available) Fish knife 8 1/8'' the handle is sterling and the blade is stainless with the tiffany stamp Fish fork is 6 7/8'' and solid sterling CONDISee Sold Price
Jun 08Mynt AuctionsFaneuil Gold by Tifffany Sterling Silver Flatware Set Service Vermeil 34 pc Dinn$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsMother of Pearl by Frank Cobb and Co LTD English Sterling Silver Fish Set 24 Pc$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Acid Etched by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Fish Fork Clams 6 1/2"$10
Jun 13Eldred'sTWO TIFFANY & CO. "CHRYSANTHEMUM" STERLING SILVER SALTS WITH MATCHING SALT SPOONS New York, 20th$450
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Acid Etched by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Fish Fork Sea Scene Starfish$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsColonial by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Fish Fork Original 6 3/4" Heirloom$10
672 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsQueen Anne by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Fish Fork / Salad Fork 6 3/4"$10
Jun 08Mynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Acid Etched by Tiffany an Co Sterling Fish Fork Grass & Mushrooms$10
10 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsShell and Thread by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Fish Fork Original 6 7/8"$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Acid Etched by Tiffany Sterling Fish Fork with Flowers 6 1/2"$10
8 hrs LeftBidhausFaneuil by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Flatware Set For 6 Service 24 Pcs$10(1 bid)