Sold2016BACHMANN Konv., 11 Güterwagen, 5 Personenwagen,BACHMANN Konv., 11 Güterwagen, 5 Personenwagen, Spur H0, Made in China German Description BACHMANN Konv., 11 Güterwagen, 5 Personenwagen, Spur H0, Made in ChinaSee Sold Price
Sold2020BING Personenwagen, Spur 123,5 cm, rot, Dach grau, Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2020BING Personenwagen, Spur 123,5 cm, blau, Dach grau, Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2019MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 1896, 4-achsiger Personenwagen, 21,5MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 1896, 4-achsiger Personenwagen, 21,5 cm, guter - sehr guter Zust. German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 1896, 4-achsiger Personenwagen, 21,5 cm, guter - sehr guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2019MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 1751, 4-achsiger Personenwagen, 24,5MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 1751, 4-achsiger Personenwagen, 24,5 cm, kl. Lackfehler am Dach, mit Inneneinrichtung, 3 Figuren, insgesamt guter Zust. German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 1751, 4-achsiger PersonenwaSee Sold Price
Sold2021MäRKLIN Spur 1, 2-achsiger Personenwagen, braun,MäRKLIN Spur 1, 2-achsiger Personenwagen, braun, 2. Kl., Blech handlackiert, 21,5 cm, altes MäRKLIN Zeichen, Lackierung, restauriertSee Sold Price
Sold2019BING track 1, 4-axled passenger coach, Ref 10/538,BING track 1, 4-axled passenger coach, Ref 10/538, blue, 48.5 cm, with interior fittings as dining car, very good condition, rare German Description BING Spur 1, 4-achsiger Personenwagen, Ref 10/538,See Sold Price
Sold2020MÄRKLIN track 1, 1888, 4-axled passenger coach, green,MÄRKLIN track 1, 1888, 4-axled passenger coach, green, with interior fittings, 33.5 cm, good condition German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 1, 1888, 4-achsiger Personenwagen, grün, mit Inneneinrichtung,See Sold Price
Sold2018MÄRKLIN track 0, train, 2x 1727, passenger coaches, 3rdMÄRKLIN track 0, train, 2x 1727, passenger coaches, 3rd class, 1 baggage coach, 1728, 18.5 cm, used - good condition German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 0, Zug, 2x 1727, Personenwagen, 3. Klasse, 1 Gep�See Sold Price
Sold2019GOOD CONDITION track 0, 1751, 4-axled passengerGOOD CONDITION track 0, 1751, 4-axled passenger coaches, Second class, 1752, Mitropa dining car, 24.5 cm, good condition German Description guter Zust. Spur 0, 1751, 4-achsiger Personenwagen, 2. KlassSee Sold Price
Sold2019BING track 0, 2 2-axled passenger coach, VEDES, 1BING track 0, 2 2-axled passenger coach, VEDES, 1 baggage car, 13, 5 cm, tow-tender-locomotive, B, electrical version, slightly used, good German Description BING Spur 0, 2 2-achsige Personenwagen, VESee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Personenwagen 1841 G mit InneneinrichtungMarklin, Personenwagen 1841 G mit Inneneinrichtung, Germany VK, Spur 0, 29,5 cm, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2019Biller, 2 Loks, 5 Personenwagen + diverse SchienenBiller, 2 Locos, 5 Passenger Cars + several Tracks, W.-Germany, tin, 1x cw + 1x drive not checked, part. min. paint d.See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Lok 3026 + 5 PersonenwagenMarklin, loco 3026 + 5 passenger cars, gauge H0, part. min. paint d., box C 1-/3+, C 1-/2See Sold Price
Sold20183 BING Personenwagen, Spur 1deutliche Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold20203 MARKLIN Personenwagen, Spur 12 x 1884, 1 x 1885, Lackschaeden, Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2016Bachmann, H0, 5 Personenwagen, 12 GüterwagenBachmann, H0, 5 Personenwagen, 12 Güterwagen German Description Bachmann, H0, 5 Personenwagen, 12 GüterwagenSee Sold Price
Sold20202 MARKLIN Personenwagen, Spur 11884 und 1674, deutliche Gebrauchsspuren, 1 Dach neu lackiert.See Sold Price
Sold20183 BING Personenwagen, Spur 11 Dach ersetzt, 1 Dach neulackiert, Wagenkaesten gut erhalten.See Sold Price
Jun 07TimeLine Auctions Ltd.Medieval 'Thames' Currier Leather-Working Knife Group with Maker's Marks£5
4 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsGucci Jacquard Black Denim GG Monogram Super Mini Dionysus Shoulder Bag Black Ivory$1,100
10 hrs LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerGucci New Denim GG Monogram Super Mini Dionysus Shoulder Bag Blue Tea Cuir$1
5 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerGucci New Denim GG Monogram Super Mini Dionysus Shoulder Bag Blue Tea Cuir$1
3 days LeftGolden Air Auctionsgeorge gervin 1976-77 topps card #68- SGC graded 5.5 ex+ (san antonio spurs)$120