Sold2022Tiffany & Company 3pc Sterling Silver Bracelet LOTEstate collection of three (3) sterling silver charm bracelets from Tiffany & Company. (New York). Various link designs with charms including hearts. Marked TIFFANY. Two fitting wrist size 6.5; one fiSee Sold Price
Sold20193pc Modernist Sterling Silver Bracelets. Signed N3pc Modernist Sterling Silver Bracelets. Signed ND black onyx cuff bracelet gold rope trim. 2) Mexican Taxco sterling sculptural bracelet, teardrop onyx. 3) Greek sterling hinged bangle bracelet, goldSee Sold Price
Sold114 gram 3pc sterling silver neckalce and 2x bracelet set by Jai, classic link designJC-2619 See Sold Price
Sold2022(3Pc) Sterling Silver Pandora Necklace & Brighton Bracelet GroupingDESCRIPTION: (1)Sterling silver pandora necklace, featuring hamsa pendants with crystal insets and other pendants. Stamped "925" at the clasp. (Open L: 17.75" X W: 2.25") (2Pc) Brighton Sterling silveSee Sold Price
Sold2021John Hardy 3pc Sterling Silver & 18K Gold Set.Exceptional John Hardy 3pc Sterling Silver & 18K Gold Set, Including Bracelet, Necklace & Pendant in Original Pouch. Condition: Excellent Condition. Dimensions: Necklace L-18". Total Weight: 114.2g. PSee Sold Price
Sold20243pc Golden Sterling Silver and Coral Pendant, Ring, BraceletAll pieces are gold-washed sterling with silver marks. The bracelet has a box tab clasp and measures 7"L laid out end to end. The pendant measures 2"L x 0.25"W. The ring is a size 7.5. 40g.See Sold Price
Sold2015(3pc) STERLING SILVER JEWELRYIncluding a Norwegian sterling and guilloche enamel decorated necklace (l. appx 15 in.), a Mexican silver and oval garnet-colored cabochons (l. 6-3/8 in.), and a German silver link bracelet with greenSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling silver jewelry 3pc group: Bailey Banks & Biddle sterling silver link bracelet, sterlingSterling silver jewelry 3pc group: Bailey Banks & Biddle sterling silver link bracelet, sterling silver teardrop pendant with light blue stone on sterling silver chain, small sterling silver pendant/cSee Sold Price
Sold2022Designer sterling silver 3pc: Hans Appenzeller Amsterdam large woven patch earrings 2" x 2" (wovenDesigner sterling silver 3pc: Hans Appenzeller Amsterdam large woven patch earrings with original box, Andree spiral flower earrings and asymmetrical bangle bracelet. 2" x 2" (woven earrings), 2 1/2"iSee Sold Price
Sold20193pc Lot of Sterling Silver Jewelry incl. Tiffany3pc Lot of Sterling Silver Jewelry Including, Tiffany & Co. Sterling Snake Choker, Tiffany & Co. Monogrammed Bracelet & Sterling Silver Braided Rope Bracelet, Possibly David Yurman. Dimension- NecklacSee Sold Price
Sold20183pc TIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER 'SOMERSET' SUITE3 piece Tiffany & Co sterling silver 'Somerset' suite including necklace, bracelet and ring. Each marked Tiffany & Co, 925. Ring size 7. Bracelet measures 2 3/4" (7cm) diameter x 5/8" (1.5cm). NecklacSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver & Coral 3-Pc. SetSterling silver and coral bracelet, necklace and a pair of clip-on earrings, marked "FP".See Sold Price
Sold2023Mexican Sterling Silver Jewelry (3pc)Mexican Modernist Sterling Silver Jewelry. Necklace and two bracelets with Mexican hallmarks. Good condition, necklace measures: 15.5" C, Total weight: 4.4 OztSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver and Green Stone 3-Pc. SetSterling silver and green stone bracelet, choker and pair of clip-on earrings.See Sold Price
Sold20163pc Chinese Silver Cuff Bracelets 3'' Each. Heavy3pc Chinese Silver Cuff Bracelets 3'' Each. Heavy sterling silver with double happiness and floral motifs. Chinese silver marks on verso. The group weighs 102 grams. Overall wear from use. 19th centurSee Sold Price
Sold2023Native American Silver Bracelets & Brooch 3pc LOTA three (3) piece collection of Native American artisan crafted sterling silver jewelry. Includes: one (1) Navajo wide cuff bracelet set with dual turquoise cabochons and a center coral cabochon, unsiSee Sold Price
Sold20233pc Lalique Black Cabochon Bracelet, Pendant, 14K Gold RingThe ring band is solid 14k gold and the rest is sterling silver. 14k stamped inside band. Ring size 7.5. The bracelet is gold plated with five cabochons and a fold-over clasp. It measures 7.5"L x 1"W,See Sold Price
Sold2023Native American Sterling Silver Bracelet AssortmentNative American Sterling Silver Bracelet Assortment (20) bracelets in cuff and link styles most having stones (some marked 'sterling' / '925') Property from: a Private Collector, Skokie, Illinois LengSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2) Tiffany & Co. Five Strand Pearl Sterling Silver BraceletsTwo (2) Tiffany & Co. (New York, USA) sterling silver pearl bracelets, five (5) strands of 4mm cultured pearls, lobster clasp, marked length 7.5 in. Provenance: Property from a Bulverde, Texas colleSee Sold Price
Sold2023Four Zuni Sterling Silver BraceletsComprising an E. L. Gasper mother of pearl inlaid cuff bracelet, stamped "El Gasper"; a F. C. Gasper coral, turquoise, jet, and mother of pearl inlaid thunderbird bracelet, stamped "F. C. Gasper"; anSee Sold Price
Sold2023Four Zuni Sterling Silver BraceletsComprising a W&M Eriacho geometric channel inlaid multi-stone bracelet, stamped and signed on back; a Bobby & Corraine Shack hummingbird bracelet with channel inlaid coral and mother of pearl, signedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Two Antonio Pineda sterling silver bracelets1953-1979; Taxco, Mexico Each stamped with crown mark for Antonio Pineda; Each further variously stamped: Hecho en Mexico / [Eagle 17] / 970 / Mexico / Sterling / Silver Comprising a link bracelet wSee Sold Price
Sold2023(4 Pc) Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver BraceletsDESCRIPTION: Four Tiffany & Co sterling silver bracelets: (1) Elsa Peretti for Tiffany & Co. sterling silver charm bracelet featuring five charms in the form of peace signs. Charms hallmarked with "TiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of Hector Aguilar Sterling Silver BraceletsPair of Hector Aguilar Sterling Silver Bracelets The matching sterling silver bracelets, each featuring three spheres hinging scroll shaped links, completed by a pin and hinge clasp, 7 1/2 inches. BotSee Sold Price