Sold2022Vintage Chinese Bangle & JewelryIncluding 4 bangles, 3 gemstone and wood bead necklaces, a crystal bead bracelet, a cloisonne toggle, and 3 carvings. 37inch (largest necklace).See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Cloisonne Enamel Bangle BraceletVintage Cloisonné Bangle Bracelet - about .5 inch wide. Unusual design.See Sold Price
Sold20203 Vintage Bakelite bangle bracelets w laminated yellow3 Vintage Bakelite bangle bracelets w laminated yellow dec - 3 1/4" diamSee Sold Price
Sold20203 Vintage Bakelite bangle bracelets in ebony & red - 23 Vintage Bakelite bangle bracelets in ebony & red - 2 3/4" - 3 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold20203 Vintage Bakelite bangle bracelets in ribbed dec -3 Vintage Bakelite bangle bracelets in ribbed dec - Orange & translucent amber - 3"-3 1/4" diamSee Sold Price
Sold20203 Vintage Bakelite bangle bracelets in carmel & marbled3 Vintage Bakelite bangle bracelets in carmel & marbled carmel - 2 3/4" & 3 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold20203 Vintage Bakelite bangle bracelets incl yellow & black3 Vintage Bakelite bangle bracelets incl yellow & black laminted, green marble & green marble laminated - 3" diamSee Sold Price
Sold20223 Vintage Bakelite Bangle BraceletsSet of three vintage Bakelite carved bangle bracelets. Can be worn separately or together you decide, enjoy…… As found estate condition . Please use photos as part of the description. TheSee Sold Price
Sold20223 Vintage Bakelite Bangle BraceletsTwo deep brown and one butterscotch Bakelite bracelets. Worn together or separately you will enjoy these Bakelite bangle bracelets any where you go…Inside opening 2 1/2" and largest is 1" thick.See Sold Price
Sold20223 Vintage Bakelite Bangle BraceletsThree together or wear them separately, you decide the statement your going for…. As found estate condition . Please use photos as part of the description. The absence of a condition report doesSee Sold Price
Sold20203 Vintage Bakelite bangle bracelets in orange, olive &3 Vintage Bakelite bangle bracelets in orange, olive & butterscotch - 3" diamSee Sold Price
Sold20203 Vintage Bakelite bangle bracelets in carved ruby dec3 Vintage Bakelite bangle bracelets in carved ruby dec - 3 1/4" diamSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Chinese Cloisonne Bangle Bracelet SetVintage Chinese Cloisonne Bangle Bracelet Set. Includes 7 bangles.See Sold Price
Sold2021Stunning Vintage Glass Cloisonne Bangle Bracelet SetMint Condition, In Like New Condition, PerfectSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE CLOISONNE HINGED BANGLE BRACELETVINTAGE ECLOISONNE HINGED BANGLE BRACELETSee Sold Price
Sold20203 Vintage Bakelite carved bangle bracelets in green &3 Vintage Bakelite carved bangle bracelets in green & brown - 3 1/4" diamSee Sold Price
Sold2021(3) Gold filled Vintage Bangle Bracelets(3) Gold filled vintage bangle bracelets with rhinestones. some wear, dents and fading.See Sold Price
Sold20203 Vintage Bakelite carved bangle bracelets w paint dec3 Vintage Bakelite carved bangle bracelets w paint dec - 3 1/4" diamSee Sold Price
Sold20203 Vintage Bakelite carved bangle bracelets 1 w face3 Vintage Bakelite carved bangle bracelets 1 w face design - 3 1/4" diamSee Sold Price
Sold20203 Vintage Bakelite carved bangle bracelets - 3 1/4" &3 Vintage Bakelite carved bangle bracelets - 3 1/4" & 3" diamSee Sold Price
Sold20203 Vintage Bakelite tortoiseshell bangle bracelets incl3 Vintage Bakelite tortoiseshell bangle bracelets incl 1 w etched bird dec - 3"- 3 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold20243 Chinese Cloisonne Dragon Bangle BraceletsGroup of 3 Chinese Cloisonne Dragon Bangle Bracelets. 4 claw yellow dragons on white, red, and blue cloud motif backgrounds. Approx 1/2" wide with 2.75" interior diameter. Excellent condition.See Sold Price
Sold20193 Vintage Butterscotch Bakelite Bangle Bracelets3 Vintage Butterscotch Bakelite Bangle Bracelets. Each approximately 2.5 inches across the opening.See Sold Price
2 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Lot 3 Asian Hinged Bangles w Gold Tone Hardware$20(2 bids)
1 day LeftJasper52Vintage Italian Tri-Color Bangle Bracelet 14K Yellow White Rose Gold, 19.1 Grams$1,400
Jun 23Modern JewelryTiffany & Co. 0.55 Carat Round Brilliant F VS2 Diamond 18k YG Bangle Bracelet$3,850