Sold2023Sterling Silver BraceletsThree Men's Vintage Sterling Silver Bracelets. Two stamped 925. ID bracelet with engraved "Harry". "Harry" bracelet measures 7-1/2" L. Remaining two measure 8-3/4" L and 8-7/8" L. Approx. total weightSee Sold Price
Sold20213 PC FRENCH SILVER TEA SETFine sterling silver 3 piece tea set in a swirl design stamped CEB 925 with other marks, attributed French. Has Guerchet and Roussel Paris retailer. Consists of 9" pot, covered sugar, and creamer. NoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver BraceletsThree Vintage Sterling Silver Link Bracelets. Stamped 925. Largest measures 8-3/4" L, 9/16" W. One with engraved monogram "HF" to clasp. One with engraved "U.S. 51424104" to ID plate. Approx. total weSee Sold Price
Sold2019NEW 3 STERLING SILVER FLEXIBLE TRI-COLOR LADIES BANGLEBracelet measures 7.25" Long X 4.7mm WideSterling silver with tube inside to keep it in shapeBracelets close magneticallyNewStamped 925 Italy and hallmarksTotal weight 30.8 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Aurante Sterling Silver & Onyx Cuff BraceletAurante sterling silver and onyx bracelet, stamped "925 / Sterling / Aurante / Deco FM86", with original box. 3.3 troy ounces.See Sold Price
Sold20183pc TIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER 'SOMERSET' SUITE3 piece Tiffany & Co sterling silver 'Somerset' suite including necklace, bracelet and ring. Each marked Tiffany & Co, 925. Ring size 7. Bracelet measures 2 3/4" (7cm) diameter x 5/8" (1.5cm). NecklacSee Sold Price
Sold2019GEORG JENSEN (3) PIECE STERLING JEWELRY GROUPincluding a twist bangle, interior diameter 2.5in., a triple moonstone ring (center stone 6mm), size 5.25, each stamped '925 S Denmark', and with Jensen punch, bracelet also stamped '17B', ring also sSee Sold Price
Sold2023Corum for VCA Silver WatchVintage Corum for Van Cleef & Arpels Sterling Silver Bracelet Watch. Manual wind movement. Case measures 41.5 x 27.5mm Signed, stamped 925. Bracelet measures 5-3/4" interior circumference. Approx. weiSee Sold Price
Sold20243 BALLESTEROS Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet, MoreLot of 3 jewelry pieces. Ballesteros sterling silver and black glass Cuff statement bracelet. Signed to interior, marked 925. Made in Mexico. Measures approx. 2.25 inches wide, Cuff approx. 2.25 incheSee Sold Price
Sold2023Carolyn Pollack 3 Piece Bracelet Sterling Silver and turquoise Setall are marked with her marks and 925 (sterling Silver) - nice shapeSee Sold Price
Sold2023(3 Pc) Sterling Silver and Gold Tone JewelryDESCRIPTION: A Group of Sterling Silver and gold tone jewelry features the following: (1) Sterling Silver bracelet with interlocking links, accented with gilt tones. Stamped "925". (1) JL Sterling silSee Sold Price
Sold2024Topaz, 18K and Silver Cuff BangleVintage Rose Cut Blue Topaz, 18 Karat Yellow Gold and Sterling Silver Hinged Cuff Bangle Bracelet. Stamped 18K, 925. Measures 6-5/8" interior circumference, plus 3/8" opening. Approx. weight: 40.80 grSee Sold Price
Sold2022Three Tiffany & Co. Silver Braceletsassorted link chains, all stamped ?Tiffany & Co., 925?, sterling silver, 3/16 to 3/8 in. wide, 7-1/4 to 7-3/4 in. lg., 88.7 grams Provenance: Private Collection, NorthSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver, Pebble Choker and Braceletoval pebble link design choker, 16-1/4 in. length with lobster clasp, stamped,"925, Tiffany & Co, Italy", sterling silver, 108.3 grams; oval pebble link design bracelet, 7-1/2 in. length with lobsterSee Sold Price
Sold2023Judith Ripka lot of 6 Pieces Sterling Silver 3 Rings 2 Pendants 1 BraceletJudith Ripka lot of 6 Pieces Sterling Silver 3 Rings 2 Pendants 1 Bracelet - Rings size 8 - all are marked Judith Ripka and 925See Sold Price
Sold2021Peruvian Tea / Coffee SetPeruvian Sterling Silver 4-Piece Tea Set. Includes: coffee pot, teapot, covered sugar, and creamer. Stamped 925 and marked Industria Peruana. Coffee pot measures 7-1/8" x 8-3/4". Teapot measures 6-3/4See Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletSterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Stamped and tested sterling silver/925, 3.19 troy ounces total weight, 2.5" interior diameter, 50.0mm width, openwork design with leaves motif.See Sold Price
Sold2016Navajo Solid .925 Silver 3-D Cuff BraceletDesigner Navajo "AB" Solid Sterling Silver, Salmon Alabaster, Charoite, & Turquoise 3-D Cuff Bracelet - This piece is made of solid sterling silver, and has Salmon Alabaster, Charoite, & Turquoise. ThSee Sold Price
Sold2021Group of 3 Pierced Jadeite Jewelry Pieces, 19th CenturyA group of 3 Chinese pierced jadeite pieces of sterling silver jewelry dating from the 19th century. The group includes: a sterling brooch, a bracelet with 3 plaques, and a pendant locket stamped "467See Sold Price
Sold2022Mike Spent, Jewelry Suite (3)Mike Spent Jewelry suite, 21st Century Bronze, sterling silver, leather. Made in Mexico. Ring impressed with maker's mark and ring additionally stamped "925." Comprising a pendant, ring and bracelet.See Sold Price
Sold2021Set Sterling Silver Jewelries/CupGroup of five designed sterling silver pieces, including a covered cup marked sterling, and necklaces and bracelets, each marked 925. 3.2*3.7*2.6inch (largest), approximately 296g (total).See Sold Price
7 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelryVintage Gorham Fairfax Coffee and Tea 5 Piece Set in Sterling Silver$2,600
1 day LeftEric's Estate & JewelryVintage Gorham Fairfax Coffee and Tea 5 Piece Set in Sterling Silver$2,600
18 hrs LeftCarsation DesignsSterling Silver 3.0ct Moissanite Diamond & Ruby Heart Tennis Bracelet$220