Sold2020Faceted Aquamarine and Blue Sapphire BraceletFaceted Aquamarine and Blue Sapphire Sterling Silver Bracelet Length 7 3/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2020A Collection of 14K & Silver Jewelry1 14K white gold Tahitian pearl & diamond ring, 3.7 grams, sterling silver wide textured collar and cuff bracelet with MOP center, 7 pairs of sterling silver earrings, 4 sterling silver gemstone pendaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Two-Strand Sterling Silver BraceletTiffany & Co. Two-Strand Sterling Silver Bracelet. Measures approx. - 7 3/4" long. Weight - 36.1 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2020LOT OF 7 STERLING SILVER BRACELETSLOT OF SEVEN STERLING SILVER BRACELETS W/ COLORFUL GEMSTONES COMBINED WEIGHT OF ALL INCLUDING STONES IS 3.815 TROY OUNCESSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOT OF 7 STERLING SILVER BRACELETSLOT OF SEVEN STERLING SILVER BRACELETS W/ COLORFUL GEMSTONES COMBINED WEIGHT INCLUDING STONES IS 3.73 TROY OUNCESSee Sold Price
Sold2017John Hardy Sterling Diamond Circle BraceletMETAL; sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: bracelet is 7 3/4" long and 21mm at widest points. GEMSTONES: diamonds approx. 0.60ctw. MARKED: JH 925. Comes with pouch. WEIGHT: 44.7 grams.Gemstones have nSee Sold Price
Sold2017David Yurman 18K Gold Sterling Cable Link BraceletMETAL: 18K gold, sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: bracelet is 7 3/4" long x 12.5mm at widest point. MARKED: D.Y. 750. WEIGHT: 39.6 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity, and teSee Sold Price
Sold2018STERLING SILVER, TOPAZ & DIAMOND BRACELETDAVID YURMAN STERLING SILVER, TOPAZ & DIAMOND BRACELET, 28 GRAMS, L 7 3/4":A David Yurman sterling silver chiclet bracelet, featuring blue topaz stones (7 mm) with a diamond perimeter. Total weight: 2See Sold Price
Sold2019John Hardy 18K Gold Silver Classic Chain BraceletMETAL: 18K gold, sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: bracelet is 7 3/4" long x 11mm wide. Clasp is 13mm wide. MARKED: JH 18K 925. WEIGHT: 74.3 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and claritSee Sold Price
Sold2019David Yurman Sterling 14K Gold Chain BraceletMETAL: 14K gold, sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: bracelet is 7 3/4" long x 10.5mm at widest point. MARKED: D.Y. 925 585. WEIGHT: 42.3 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,anSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co Sterling Heart Charm Chain BraceletMETAL: sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: bracelet is 7 3/4" long x 9.5mm wide. Heart charm is 26 x 20.5mm at widest point. MARKED: Tiffany & Co 925. WEIGHT: 33.6 grams.Gemstones have not been grSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 3 Sterling Silver Bracelets - Two Marked RCThe Largest "RC" Bracelet Measures 8 3/8" Long, 1/2" Wide, and 1/4" Thick. The 2nd Largest "RC" Bracelet Measures 7 3/4" Long and 1/4" Wide and Thick. The Chain Link Bracelet is Unmarked, and MeasuresSee Sold Price
2022LOT OF STERLING SILVER BRACELETS AND NECKLACES(10) BRACELETS AND (2) NECKLACES. MRKD. 925...8.46 OZT Dimensions: NECKLACE 17" TOTAL LENGTH . BRACELETS 7 3/4" L Terms: Hartzell's Auction Gallery will handle most of the shipping in-house. WE do resSee Sold Price
Sold2020149. A STERLING SILVER BRACELET. Palestine, c. 1940.149. A STERLING SILVER BRACELET. Palestine, c. 1940. Decorated with scenes from the Holy Land. 7.3" long.See Sold Price
Sold20202 Vintage BraceletsVermeil scarab bracelet 7-1/8" length x 3/4" wide. Sterling silver, jade & peridot bracelet 7-3/4" length x 3/8" wide. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions below. When you rSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hermes Chaine D'Ancre Sterling Bracelet, Small ModelHermes Chaine D'Ancre sterling silver bracelet, 11 links, marked on end round clasp Ag925 and marked on the next link HERMES MADE IN FRANCE 16D117741. Retains the original box. 7 3/4" L. 2.19 troy ounSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage MB 925 Sterling 14KT Mesh BraceletBeautiful MB 925 sterling silver 14kt mesh bracelet, 7 3/8 x 3/8 inches round, Italian mesh chain, 19 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2022GEORG JENSEN, STERLING SILVER 'ARIA' BRACELETGEORG JENSEN, STERLING SILVER 'ARIA' BRACELET Consisting of rectangular links with connector links measuring approximately 53.00 mm wide. 7 3/4 inches long. Stamp: 925S (maker's mark) 593D M/L. GrossSee Sold Price
Sold2023Georg Jensen Sterling Silver BraceletBracelet #31 with six blue stones in the form of flowers 3/4" wide, 7" long, DenmarkSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage David Yurman 14K Gold Sterling Silver PearlVintage David Yurman 14K Yellow Gold Sterling Silver Pearl Bracelet. Stones: 3 Pearls (7.5mm diam) Size: 7.5Ó Weight: 28g. Hallmark: D.Y. 925.585See Sold Price
Sold2021John Hardy 22k Gold and Sterling Silver Braceletsterling silver with 22k hammered gold 2 3/4" wide, 7" long 3.44 troy ouncesSee Sold Price
Sold2018VTG MEXICAN STERLING SILVER NECKLACE & BRACELETVintage Mexican .925 sterling silver jewelry suite, cable chain link design. To include; one 31" necklace and one 7-3/4" bracelet. Combined total weight is approx. 5.55 ozt (173 grams). Shipping to beSee Sold Price
Sold2018JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER ROPETWIST BRACELETJOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER ROPETWIST BRACELET. 2.70 OZ. T. W. 7 3/4" T. L.See Sold Price
2 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.12 Sterling Silver Antq/Vtg Jewelry, France/ Tiffany$50(5 bids)