Sold20232' x 2' Vintage Turkish Doormat Rug - 19637Title: 2' x 2' Vintage Turkish Doormat Rug - 19637 Description: Dimensions FT : 2'2"x1'8" CM : 67x52 2x2 TURKISH VINTAGE RUG, 2x2 Pink-Green Entryway Rug, 2x2 Soft Wool Handmade Vintage Rug, BathroomSee Sold Price
Sold20235'2x9'3 Ft Blue Turkish Rug Vintage Pink AreaTitle: 5'2x9'3 Ft Blue Turkish Rug Vintage Pink Area Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Dimension: Width: 5.2 feet Length: 9.3 feet Materials: Wool And Cotton Description: This Turkish Rug one-ofSee Sold Price
Sold20233x10'5 Ft Turkish Rug Vintage Runner Pink Orange DecorTitle: 3x10'5 Ft Turkish Rug Vintage Runner Pink Orange Decor Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Dimension: Width: 3 feet Length: 10.5 feet Materials: Wool And Cotton Description: This Turkish RuSee Sold Price
Sold20222.5x4.9 ft, TURKISH RUG, PINK, Vintage Rug, One Of aTitle: 2.5x4.9 ft, TURKISH RUG, PINK, Vintage Rug, One Of a Kind, Handmade Rug, One of a Kind, Rug 2x4, Interior Designer, Colorful Rug, Pink Rug, Date Period: 1960 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Dimension: LeSee Sold Price
Sold20222.7x9.4 Ft FADED PINK RUG Vintage Turkish Oushak RunnerTitle: 2.7x9.4 Ft FADED PINK RUG Vintage Turkish Oushak Runner Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Dimension: Width: 2.7 feet Length: 9.4 feet Materials: Wool and Cotton Description: This TurkishSee Sold Price
Sold20234x6'9 Ft Vintage Oushak Pink Turkish Rug VintageTitle: 4x6'9 Ft Vintage Oushak Pink Turkish Rug Vintage Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Dimension: Width: 4 feet | Length: 6.9 feet Materials: Wool And Cotton Description: This Turkish Rug oneSee Sold Price
20233'3x10'8 ft, TURKISH RUNNER RUG, Handmade, Vintage, Purple Pink Runner, Runner 3x11, KitchenTitle: 3'3x10'8 ft, TURKISH RUNNER RUG, Handmade, Vintage, Purple Pink Runner, Runner 3x11, Kitchen Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool And Cotton Size: Width: 3.3 feet Length: 10.See Sold Price
Sold20232'3x6'1 ft, STAIR DECOR, OUSHAK Rug, Turkish, Vintage, Pink Brown Striped, NatureTitle: 2'3x6'1 ft, STAIR DECOR, OUSHAK Rug, Turkish, Vintage, Pink Brown Striped, Nature Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Width: 2.3 feet Length: 6.1 feet DescrSee Sold Price
Sold20222'8x5'2 ft, ORANGE DOORMAT, TURKISH Rug, Handmade Rug,Title: 2'8x5'2 ft, ORANGE DOORMAT, TURKISH Rug, Handmade Rug, Wool Rug, Vintage Rug, Interior Designer, Farmhouse Decor, Boho Chic, Colorful Rugs Date Period: 1960 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Dimension: LenSee Sold Price
Sold20232' x 3' Vintage Turkish Doormat Rug - 19371Title: 2' x 3' Vintage Turkish Doormat Rug - 19371 Description: Dimensions FT : 3'3"x1'10" CM : 100x55 2x3 Vintage Oushak Doormat Rug, 2x3 Faded Orange-Brown Vintage Turkish Rug, Bohemian Rug, 2x3 RugSee Sold Price
Sold20232' x 2' Vintage Turkish Doormat Rug - 19678Title: 2' x 2' Vintage Turkish Doormat Rug - 19678 Description: 1x2 Vintage Turkish Small Bath mat , Handmade Turkish Wool Bohemian Geometric Pink Blue Shabby Chic Kitchen Door mat 60s Vintage TurkishSee Sold Price
Sold20223.1x11.3 Turkish Runner Pink RugTitle: 3.1x11.3 Turkish Runner Pink Rug Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: 94x345=324 CM - 3.1 x 11.3 FT. Description: This Turkish one-of-a-kind Vintage Rug is hSee Sold Price
Sold202213x6ft Vintage Turkish Polychrome Stripe Wool Kilim RugLarge 13x6 ft Vintage Turkish Polychrome Stripe Wool KilimRunner Rug. A wide wool rug in a wonderful deep red color with green, blue, orange and pink stripes. The wide rug is made of two smaller runneSee Sold Price
Sold20223'3x11'8 ft Turkish Kilim Pink Red RugTitle: 3'3x11'8 ft Turkish Kilim Pink Red Rug Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Dimension: 100x361=361 CM - 3'3x11'8 ft Materials: Wool and Cotton Provenance: This one-of-a-kind Vintage FlatweavSee Sold Price
Sold20222'2x3'1 ft, TURKISH KILIM RUG, DoormatTitle: 2'2x3'1 ft, TURKISH KILIM RUG, Doormat Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Length: 3.1 feet Width: 2.2 feet Description: This one-of-a-kind Vintage FlatweavSee Sold Price
Sold20249.5x12.8 ft, PINK BLUE RUGTitle: 9.5x12.8 ft, PINK BLUE RUGOridign: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Width: 9.5 feet Length: 12.8 feet Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kind Anatolian Vintage RuSee Sold Price
20249'4x12'4 ft, PINK LUXURY RUGTitle: 9'4x12'4 ft, PINK LUXURY RUGOridign: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Width: 9.4 feet Length: 12.4 feet Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kind Anatolian VintageSee Sold Price
Sold20233' x 10' Vintage Herki Runner Rug - 18476Title: 3' x 10' Vintage Herki Runner Rug - 18476 Description: Dimensions FT : 10'7"x3'1" CM : 323x94 3x10 Handwoven Herki Turkish Runner Rug, Faded Wool Vintage Bedroom Runner , Pink, Lavender Stock CSee Sold Price
20249'5x12'8 ft, PINK PERSIAN RUGTitle: 9'5x12'8 ft, PINK PERSIAN RUGOridign: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Width: 9.5 feet Length: 12.8 feet Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kind Anatolian VintageSee Sold Price
Sold20222x9.2 ft, SHABBY DECOR, Beige Modern Green Pink Runner,Title: 2x9.2 ft, SHABBY DECOR, Beige Modern Green Pink Runner, Turkish Rug, Farmhouse, Natural rag Boho rug, Vintage Ivory, Brown Rare Design Rugs Date Period: 1961 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Dimension: LeSee Sold Price
Sold20222'8x13'3 Turkish Kilim Pink RugTitle: 2'8x13'3 Turkish Kilim Pink Rug Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Dimension: 85x404=343 CM - 2.8 x 13.3 FT. Materials: Wool and Cotton Provenance: This one-of-a-kind Vintage Flatweave CarSee Sold Price
Sold20223x5 Turkish Kilim Pink RugTitle: 3x5 Turkish Kilim Pink Rug Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size:  142x92=131 CM - 3x4'7 FT. Description: This one-of-a-kind Vintage Flatweave Carpet thatSee Sold Price
Sold202310x12, Turkish Vintage Rug, Oushak , Pink, Area, Oriental Floor Decor, Natural Floral Hand knottedTitle: 10x12, Turkish Vintage Rug, Oushak , Pink, Area, Oriental Floor Decor, Natural Floral Hand knotted Hand Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Width: 9.6 feetSee Sold Price
Sold20225.4x13.0 Ft Turkish Vintage Runner Rug Oushak RunnerTitle: 5.4x13.0 Ft Turkish Vintage Runner Rug Oushak Runner Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Width: 5.4 feet Length: 13.0 feet Description: This Turkish one-of-See Sold Price
5 days LeftJasper529'2x10'6 ft, PINK LUXURY RUG, Turkish Vintage Rug, Area Rug, Handmade Rug, Oushak Rug, Pink Rug,$1,100