Sold2023Ice Cold Porcelain Contemporary Coca Cola SignIce Cold Porcelain Contemporary Coca Cola Sign. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 17 x 6See Sold Price
Sold2023Coca Cola Lighted ClockCoca Cola Lighted Clock. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 20 x 13 x 6See Sold Price
Sold2023Coca Cola Tin SignSpanish Coca Cola Tin Sign. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 17 x 17 x 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Embossed Coca Cola Cooler SignEmbossed Coca Cola Cooler Sign. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 16 x 21 x 2See Sold Price
Sold2023Coca Cola Fishtail Sign, 1960sCoca Cola Fishtail Sign, 1960s. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 12 x 32See Sold Price
Sold2022Coca Cola Fishtail Cooler SignCoca Cola Fishtail Cooler Sign. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 17 x 11 x 1See Sold Price
Sold2021Advertising Sign LotLot of 4 including an 8.5" x 12" double sided Coca Cola Santa Cardboard Merry Christmas / Happy Holidays sign. A 7" embossed die cut Coca Cola bottle thermometer. A 14" x 5.5"Fook's Blackberry Punch CSee Sold Price
Sold2023Coca Cola Advertising SignCoca Cola Advertising Sign. Plastic. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 27 x 27See Sold Price
Sold2023Coca Cola Cart Top SignCoca Cola Cart Top Sign. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 5 x 14See Sold Price
Sold2021Ice Cold Coca Cola Advertising SignIce Cold Coca Cola Advertising Sign. Unmarked. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 20 x 28See Sold Price
Sold2023Coca Cola Porcelain Contemporary SignCoca Cola Porcelain Contemporary Sign. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 17 x 6See Sold Price
Sold2024Coca Cola Convex Porcelain Sign, ContemporaryCoca Cola Convex Contemporary Porcelain Sign. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 13 x17See Sold Price
Sold2023Porcelain Coca Cola Fountain Service Contemporary SignPorcelain Coca Cola Fountain Service Contemporary Sign. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 6 x 17See Sold Price
Sold2021Drink Coca Cola Refreshing Advertising SignDrink Coca Cola Refreshing Advertising Sign. Unmarked. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 12 x 36See Sold Price
Sold2023Coca Cola Cart Sign "Empties Here"Coca Cola Cart Sign "Empties Here". In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 8 x 14See Sold Price
Sold2021Coca Cola Chalkboard Sign, 1990sCoca Cola Chalkboard Sign, 1990s. Reproduction. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 28 x 20See Sold Price
Sold2023"Enjoy Coke" Coca Cola Three Sided Folding Sign"Enjoy Coke" Coca Cola Three Sided Folding Sign. In-house shipping available. Dimensions of Longest Side: 10 x 36 x 1See Sold Price
Sold2021Drink Coca Cola in Bottles Advertising SignDrink Coca Cola in Bottles Advertising Sign. Unmarked. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 12 x 36See Sold Price
Sold2021Coca Cola Blueprint, "Lighted Panel Window", 1966Original Cavalier Mayfresh / Coca Cola Blueprint, "Lighted Panel Window", 1966. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 36.5 x 44.5See Sold Price
Sold2021Coca Cola Convex Porcelain signCoca Cola Convex Porcelain Sign, newer edition. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 13 x 16See Sold Price
Sold2021Coca Cola Porcelain Advertising SignCoca Cola Porcelain Advertising Sign. Newer sign. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 13 x 16See Sold Price
Sold20233FT Coca Cola "Happy Holidays" Fiberoptic Bottle3FT Coca Cola "Happy Holidays" Fiberoptic Bottle. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 36 x 20 x 12See Sold Price
Sold2023Coca Cola "Take Some Home" Porcelain Sign, ContemporaryCoca Cola "Take Some Home" Porcelain Sign, Contemporary. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 6 x 17See Sold Price
Sold2020Coca Cola Thermometer and Store Open/Close SignCoca Cola Thermometer and Store Open/ Close Sign. In-house shipping available. Dimensions of Thermometer: 15 x 6 x 3See Sold Price
2 days LeftDan Morphy AuctionsLIGHTED PLASTIC "DRINK COCA-COLA" DOUBLE-SIDED SIGN W/ BOTTLE GRAPHIC$200(1 bid)
Jun 15POLK AUCTION COMPANY2231-MILLER GENUINE DRAFT LIGHTED BASKETBALL SIGN **NO SHIPPING AVAILABLE**$10