Sold2023Regalos Cigars Flange Sign, Double SidedRegalos Cigars Flange Sign, Double Sided. Tin sign. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 12 x 18 x 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Drink Moxie Masonite Double Sided SignDrink Moxie Masonite Double Sided Sign. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 24 x 24See Sold Price
Sold2022Walker Advantage Muffler DS SignWalker Advantage Muffler Double Sided Sign. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 17.5 x 24See Sold Price
Sold2022Porcelain Meadow Gold Ice Cream Double Sided SignPorcelain Meadow Gold Ice Cream Double Sided Sign. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 17 x 18See Sold Price
Sold2020American Express Double Sided SignAmerican Express Double Sided Sign. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 21 x 15See Sold Price
Sold2022Delco Batteries Porcelain DS Sign, FantasyDelco Batteries Porcelain Double Sided Sign, Fantasy. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 10 x 24See Sold Price
2021Delco Porcelain Double Sided Sign, Dated 1949Delco Porcelain Double Sided Sign, Dated 1949. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 10 x 24See Sold Price
Sold2020Porcelain Diamond Goodyear Batteries Advertising SignPorcelain Diamond Goodyear Batteries Double Sided Advertising Sign. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 18 x 30See Sold Price
Sold2022Pennzoil DS Automotive SignPennzoil Double Sided Automotive Sign. In-house shipping available.See Sold Price
Sold2021Uniflo All Weather Oil Double Sided Advertising SignUniflo All Weather Oil Double Sided Advertising Sign. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 20 x 16See Sold Price
Sold2020Pennzoil Oil Double Sided Metal SignPennzoil Oil Double Sided Metal Sign. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 18 x 22.5See Sold Price
Sold2022GM Good Time Savings DS Dealer SignGM Good Time Savings Double Sided Dealer Sign. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 28 x 20See Sold Price
Sold2020Top Value Stamps Double Sided Advertising SignTop Value Stamps Double Sided Advertising Sign. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 28 x 20See Sold Price
Sold2020Local Calls 25 Cents Double Sided Metal SignLocal Calls 25 Cents Double Sided Metal Sign. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 18 x 18See Sold Price
Sold2020Uniflo All Weather Oil Double Sided Advertising SignUniflo All Weather Oil Double Sided Advertising Sign. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 20 x 16See Sold Price
Sold2022Coke Double Sided Store SignCoke Double Sided Store Sign. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 12 x 15See Sold Price
Sold2024John Jr. Finger Jointed Cigar Box, Signs and CigarsJohn Jr. Finger Jointed Cigar box with glass cover, paper sign, double sided fan pull and cigar five pack. In-house shipping available.See Sold Price
Sold2023Berger St. Double Sided Street SignBerger St. Double Sided Street Sign. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 9 x 24See Sold Price
Sold2020TEXACO EARLY PORCELAIN DOUBLE SIDED SIGNDiameter- 42" Condition- bullet holes No in-house shipping available for this item View our list of Recommended ShippersSee Sold Price
Sold2020UNION GASOLINE METAL DOUBLE SIDED SIGNOverall- 32" x 26" No in-house shipping available for this item View our list of Recommended ShippersSee Sold Price
Sold2024Phone From Car Double Sided SignIn-house shipping available. Dimensions: 24 x 24See Sold Price
Sold2020Union 76 Gas Porcelain Double Sided Advertising SignUnion 76 Gas Porcelain Double Sided Advertising Sign, Dated 1961. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 30 x 30See Sold Price
Sold2020UNIFLO Motor Oil Double Sided A Frame SignUNIFLO Motor Oil Double Sided A Frame Sign. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 15 x 20See Sold Price
Sold2019Porcelain Schlitz double sided Neon Sign No Tubing36" x 16" 2 sided porcelain sign only no neon. Bright color with minor stains and porcelain chips on the edge. PLEASE READ & UNDERSTAND THE PAYMENT & SHIPPING TERMS FOR THIS AUCTION PRIOR TO PLACING BSee Sold Price
Jun 14POLK AUCTION COMPANY2305-CONOCO SIGN ON POLE- DOUBLE SIDED PORCELAIN-ORIGINAL**NO SHIPPING AVAILABLE**$10
Jun 15POLK AUCTION COMPANY2191-WELCOME 'IT'S MILLER TIME' NEON SIGN **NO SHIPPING AVAILABLE**$10(1 bid)