Sold2023Justin Herbert Signed 2020 Panini Chronicles Gridiron Kings Rookie Card #3 (Beckett 10 Auto)Justin Herbert Signed 2020 Panini Chronicles Gridiron Kings Rookie Card #3 (Beckett 10 Auto)See Sold Price
Sold2022Bruce Lee Signed Membership Card - PSA MINT 9Rare unissued circa 'gold stripe' student membership card for Bruce Lee's Jun Fan Gung Fu Institute, 3.75 x 2.5, signed at the bottom in bold black ink by Lee as president, “Bruce LeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card AutoBird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card Autos Graded 10! Beckett SlabbedSee Sold Price
Sold20171953 Topps Mickey Mantle Signed Baseball Card.1953 Topps Mickey Mantle signed baseball card #82. With PSA / DNA Letter of Authenticity.See Sold Price
Sold2021Patriots Tom Brady Signed SB XXXVIII Green Ticket StubPatriots Tom Brady Signed SB XXXVIII Green Ticket Stub Auto Graded 10! PSA SlabSee Sold Price
Sold2021Signed 1952 Bowman 101 Mickey Mantle Cardsignature on back of card PSA graded PR-FR1(poor-fair), PSA/DNA certificate number 30589496See Sold Price
Sold2020Mr Brainwash (French 1966-), 'Chaplin'Mr Brainwash (French 1966-), 'Chaplin', 2018, unique, acrylic, spray paint, stencil and mixed media on card, signed, dated and inscribed verso; 93 x 74cm inc frame ARRSee Sold Price
Sold20231951 PARKHURST #66 GORDIE HOWE ROOKIE CARD PSA GRADED CERTIFIED AUTHENTIC AUTO1951 PARKHURST #66 GORDIE HOWE ROOKIE CARD PSA GRADED CERTIFIED AUTHENTIC AUTOSee Sold Price
Sold2022A 1996-97 Score Board Autographed BK Autographs Kobe Bryant Signed Rookie Basketball Card No. 15A 1996-97 Score Board Autographed BK Autographs Kobe Bryant Signed Rookie Basketball Card No. 15 (BGS Dual Grade 9.5 Card, 10 Auto), Pop 9, None Graded Higher See Sold Price
Sold2022Tom Brady Autographed 2000 Playoff Absolute Rookie CardTom Brady Autographed 2000 Playoff Absolute Rookie Card #195 New England Patriots PSA 8 Auto Grade Gem Mint 10 #2731/3000 PSASee Sold Price
Sold2020Afro Basaldella Abstract Mixed Media PaintingAfro Basaldella (Italian, 1912-1976) abstract oil on Italian newsprint applied to card. Signed lower right and dated 67'. Work: 17 in. x 22 1/2 in. Frame: 21 in. x 25 1/4 in. Good overall condition wiSee Sold Price
Sold20241962 Topps Mickey Mantle and Willie Mays PSA DNA1962 Topps Mickey Mantle and Willie Mays Managers' Dream PSA DNA Authentic Auto 9! Very rare, low PSA population Autograph. Signed in fiber-tip marker. Authentication Number 75389936See Sold Price
Sold2021Kobe signed and Graded Mint 10 Rookie Card RARE!!This Autographed Card Graded Mint 9! Auto Graded Gem Mint 10! 1998 Topps #AG9 Rookie Card has been Personally Signed by Kobe Bryant of the Minneapolis Lakers. This item is 100% Authentic, it comes slaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Henry Lawrence Faulkner American, 1924-1981 Golden HazeHenry Lawrence Faulkner American, 1924-1981 Golden Haze Signed Faulkner (lr), inscribed #21 and as titled on the reverse Oil on card 8 1/2 x 10 1/4 inches (21.6 x 26 cm) C From the Estate of Norma KipSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sigmund Menkès (Polish, 1896-1986) Seated Woman 21 3/4 x 18 1/4 in. (55.2 x 46.4 cm) unframedSigmund Menkès (Polish, 1896-1986) Seated Woman signed 'Menkes' (lower left), signed or inscribed 'Sigmund/Menkes' (on the stretcher), with two partial labels from Associated American Artists, NeSee Sold Price
Sold2017Jamini Roy, Offering, watercolor and gouacheJamini Roy, Offering, watercolor and gouache on paper or light card laid down on masonite, signed lower right in Bengali. Appx 34" x 18" viewed, frame appx 37" x 21".See Sold Price
Sold20212017 Panini Cont. Optic #103 Mahomes II PSA 8.5/8One of Patrick Mahomes II Best Rookie Cards. This is a 2017 Panini Contenders Optic Autograph. Card has been graded a NM-MT+ 8.5 with an auto grade of 8. A stunning card with just incredible eye appeaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Wolf Kahn (1927-2020) Pale Texas LandscapeWolf Kahn (1927-2020) Pale Texas Landscape oil on canvas 20 x 25 inches 21.5 x 26.5 inches (frame) signed lower left: W Kahn PROVENANCE Private Collection, Dallas, TexasSee Sold Price
Sold2022Wolf Kahn (1927-2020) Leading to Balsam Firs, 2001Wolf Kahn (1927-2020) Leading to Balsam Firs, 2001 oil on canvas 19 x 13 inches 21.5 x 15.5 inches (frame) Signed Lower Middle: W Kahn PROVENANCE Private Collection, Dallas, TexasSee Sold Price
2023Alex Katz Yellow Flags 3, 2020Alex Katz Yellow Flags 3, 2020 1 Materials: Archival pigment inks on fine art paper Size: 55,88 x 83,82 cm / 21.7 x 32.7 inch Rarity: Limited edition Medium: Print Signature: Hand-signed by artist FraSee Sold Price
Sold2023Wolf Kahn (American/German, 1927-2020) Barn 15 x 20 in. (38.1 x 50.8 cm) framed 21 3/4 x 26 3/4 ...Wolf Kahn (American/German, 1927-2020) Barn signed 'W Kahn' (lower right) pastel on paper 15 x 20 in. (38.1 x 50.8 cm) framed 21 3/4 x 26 3/4 x 1 1/4 in. Footnotes: Provenance Estate of IrmSee Sold Price
Sold2024WOLF KAHN OIL, TREE IN LANDSCAPE.Wolf Kahn (1927 - 2020) oil on canvas, landscape with tree in landscape, signed lower right, W. Kahn. Canvas 16” x 20”, Overall in a simple gilt frame 17” x 21”.See Sold Price
Sold2023Wolf Kahn (AM 1927-2020) Tennis Courts on Ames HillWolf Kahn (American 1927-2020) Tennis Courts on Ames Hill oil on canvas signed lower center dated 1987 on gallery tag. 16 x 20" 17 x 21" as framed. Ex. BR Kornblatt GallerySee Sold Price
Sold20221986 Fleer Michael Jordan #57 Rookie Card PSA 9Item/Description: 1986 Fleer Michael Jordan (HOF) #57 Rookie Basketball Card PSA MINT 9. Certification number 27622071. (Chicago Bulls, Hall of Fame, National Basketball Association) Material: N/A DimSee Sold Price
13 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsDarnell Hillman Signed/Auto 1978 Topps Card #21 Denver Nuggets PSA/DNA 185437$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsSandy Koufax 2020 Topps Tier One Prime Performer Dodgers PSA Auto 10 #PPASK$10
13 hrs LeftMynt Auctions2016-17 NBA Hoops #8 Khris Middleton Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed Bucks$10
13 hrs LeftMynt Auctions2018-19 Panini Donruss #249 Jimmy Garoppolo Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed 49er$10
636 Lots AwayMynt Auctions1992 Upper Deck Willie Mays Baseball Heroes Signed Baseball Card PSA DNA$480
13 hrs LeftMynt Auctions49ers Joe Montana Signed 1983 Topps Sticker Inserts #21 Card Auto 10! BAS Slab$10(1 bid)
13 hrs LeftMynt Auctions2015 Panini Elite Future Threads Auto #6 Javier Baez Signed Card PSA 7 Slabbed R$10
13 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsPat Riley HOF Signed/Auto 3x5 Index Card Los Angeles Lakers PSA/DNA 188589$10