Sold2022Lot of 10 basketball cards Topd loadedDerrick Rose 2019-20 NBA Hoops Premium Stock Mojo Detroit Pistons #114Christian Laettner 1993 Topps Minnesota Timberwolves #334Hakeem Olajuwon 1995 Pacific Classic Houston Rockets #C-4Hakeem OlajuwonSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 10 mixed sports top loaded cardsBlake Griffin 2020-21 Flux Red Ice Brooklyn Nets #16 Bojan Bogdanovic 2020-21 Flux Red Ice Utah Jazz #173 Domantas Sabonis 2019-20 NBA Hoops Premium Stock Flash Indiana Pacers #76 Jaren Jackson Jr. 20See Sold Price
Sold2022Miye Oni 2019-20 Nba Hoops Premium Rookie Card Auto Rc Hot Signatures SilverMiye Oni 2019-20 Nba Hoops Premium Rookie Card Auto Rc Hot Signatures SilverSee Sold Price
Sold20242018-19 NBA Hoops #181 Jrue Holiday Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Pelicans2018-19 NBA Hoops #181 Jrue Holiday Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Pelicans 2018-19 NBA Hoops #181 Jrue Holiday Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Pelicans SKU no: RBJ7256584290392See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 10 mixed Sport Card Top LoadedThaddeus Young 2019-20 NBA Hoops Premium Stock Blue Cracked Ice Chicago Bulls #78 Eric Bledsoe 2019-20 NBA Hoops Premium Stock Blue Cracked Ice Milwaukee Bucks #103 Kristaps Porzingis 2020-21 Mosaic GSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mixed Lots of 10 Top Loaded Sport CardsChris Paul 2019-20 Nba Hoops Premium Stock Sp Tribute Green Prizm #288 ThunderJasson Dominguez 2020 Bowman Chrome Rc #BD151Tua Tagovailoa 2020 Chronicles Luminance Rookie Card Rc #202 Dolphins R85GarySee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 10 Mixed Sports Trading Cards Top LoadedCarsen Edwards 2019-20 Nba Hoops Premium Stock #227 Laser Prizm Rookie CelticsDwayne Wade 2019-20 Nba Hoops Premium Stock Tribute Silver Prizm #287 HeatLonnie Walker Iv 2018-19 Panini Donruss Optic RaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mixed Lots of 10 Top Loaded Sport CardsCollin Sexton Silver Prizm 2020-21 Flux Basketball Nba CavaliersBam Adebayo 2020-21 Optic Hyper Pink Prizm Parallel #52 Miami HeatKarl Malone 2019-20 Nba Hoops Premium Stock Basketball #286 Tribute SiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Super Lot of 10 Top Loaded Basketball Cards Mixed YearsDanny Granger 2020-21 Prizm Sensational Swatches Jersey Relic #DGR Pacers Danny Granger 2010-11 Elite Black Box Status Memorabilia /99 Pacers #19Anthony Davis 2019-20 Panini Nba Hoops Premium Stock BlSee Sold Price
Sold202410 - Michael Jordan Cards with InsertsNice selection, 1990 Fleer #26, 1997 UD3 Starstruck #23, 1998 NBA Hoops Pump Up The Jam, and MoreSee Sold Price
Sold2021Signed 1952 Bowman 101 Mickey Mantle Cardsignature on back of card PSA graded PR-FR1(poor-fair), PSA/DNA certificate number 30589496See Sold Price
Sold2023Andy Warhol "Endangered Species Announcement Cards" (Full Set of 10) Signed, FramedArtist: Andy Warhol. Title: "Endangered Species" Framed Announcement card (Full set of 10). Medium:Offlithograph, Each hand Signed by Warhol Size: Image size: 6" x 4.25" Framed Approx.: 20" x 30" YearSee Sold Price
Sold2018John Frederick Herring Jr. - A Sow With Her PigletsJohn Frederick Herring Jr (British, 1820-1907) A SOW WITH HER PIGLETS $15,000. - 20,000. Oil on panel, 10" x 12" Signed, dated 1853 $15,000. - 20,000.See Sold Price
Sold2024Derrick Gordon Navajo Sterling & Onyx Cuff BraceletFine Navajo sterling bracelet with oval onyx panel 30 mm x 20 mm. Signed Derrick sterling.See Sold Price
3 days LeftMynt Auctions2019-20 NBA Hoops #51 Michael Porter Jr. Signed AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed Nuggets$10
4 days LeftMynt Auctions2019-20 NBA Hoops Tribute #296 Zion Williamson Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed RC P$10