Sold20242 Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving SpoonsLot of 2 Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving Spoons Including 1 "Strawberry Vine" Pattern Oyster, Berry, or Casserole Serving Spoon and Another. Condition: Generally Very Good. Dimensions: Larger L-See Sold Price
Sold20222 Tiffany & Co. sterling silver serving spoons with vermeil fruit motif bowls - 4 troy oz. - 8 1/2"2 Tiffany & Co. sterling silver serving spoons with vermeil fruit motif bowls - 4 troy oz. - 8 1/2" longSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Serving Spoons LotTwo (2) TIffany & Co. Sterling silver serving spoons. Dimensions: 7 1/4”-8 1/4” lengthsTotal weight: 5.35 Troy ouncesSee Sold Price
Sold20162pc TIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER SERVING PIECES2 pieces Tiffany & Co sterling silver serving spoon 8 1/2" (21cm) length and knife-olive pattern- 12" (30cm) length, total weight 5.7 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold20182 Tiffany & Co. Sterling TablespoonsDESCRIPTION: Two Tiffany & Co. sterling tablespoons (serving spoons) in the Palm pattern. Marked "Tiffany & Co. Sterling Pat 1871". Monogrammed. MEASUREMENTS: Each 8-1/4". 4.3 troy ounces. CONDITION:See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Serving SpoonDESCRIPTION: A Tiffany & Co. sterling silver serving spoon with grape bunch motifs. Marked "Tiffany & Co. Sterling" CIRCA: Mid 19th - Early 20th Cent. ORIGIN: USA DIMENSIONS: L: 11.25" x W: 2.75" TotaSee Sold Price
Sold202019th Century Tiffany & Co. Sterling Serving SpoonCirca 1899, serving spoon with embossed leaf handles. Manufactures mark to underside: Tiffany & Co., Sterling, 1899. 9 1/2" L. 4.22 ozt. Provenance: Dr. Richard L. Rasner, purchased from James RobinsoSee Sold Price
Sold20163 Tiffany & Co. sterling silver serving spoonslast quarter-19th century, including: a pair of "Lap over Edge" (8 3/4 in. L.) and a "Grapevine" (9 1/2 in. L.), 8.70 ozt. t.w.See Sold Price
Sold2022(3) TIFFANY & CO. AUDUBON STERLING SERVING SPOONS(lot of 3) American sterling silver serving spoons, Tiffany & Company, in the "Audubon" pattern, originally designed by Edward Chandler Moore (American, 1827-1891), including: (2) tablespoons, approxSee Sold Price
Sold2017THREE TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER SERVING SPOONSCOLONIAL PATTERN C. 1895; 8 1/2" LONG; 8.3 OZT. (MONOGRAMMED)See Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving Spoon and ForkTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving Spoon and Fork. 8.8 ozt. Max. L 10" W 2 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving SpoonTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver "Renaissance" Pattern Serving Spoon. Condition: Excellent Condition. Dimensions: L- 8". Weight: 2.445 ozt / 76 g. Provenance: From a Queens, NY Home. Please note the abseSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving Spoon, Vine w/GrapesTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving Spoon, Vine w/Grapes8 1/2" long serving spoon in Tiffany's intricate "Vine" pattern, accentuated with grapes.2.56 troy ounces8 /2"See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. "Chrysanthemum" Sterling Serving SpoonTiffany & Co. "Chrysanthemum" Sterling Silver Serving Spoon. Measures approx. - 7" long. Weight approx. - 2.73 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER SERVING SPOONWith engraved floral and foliate design. Marked Tiffany & Co., sterling. Hallmarked with P, star, S. Dimensions: L 9" x W 2.5" Weight: 2.905 ozt Condition: Light signs of age and use. Monogrammed.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving SpoonTiffany & Co. sterling silver Wave Edge pattern serving spoon, 8 3/4" (length), 2.61 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co. Flemish Sterling Serving SpoonTiffany & Co. Flemish Sterling Silver Serving Spoon. Measures - 8 1/2" long. Total approx. weight - 2.525 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY & CO "HAMPTON" STERLING SERVING SPOONTiffany & Company sterling silver serving spoon in the "Hampton" pattern. Measures approx. 7 7/8" length (20cm). Total weight approx. 80.4 grams / 2.58 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. "Wave Edge" Silver ServerTiffany & Co. sterling silver serving spoon or "spork" in the "Wave Edge" pattern, maker's mark on reverse. 8.125" L. Approx: 2.17 ozt. Central tine bent / dented.See Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Pierced Serving SpoonThe Faneuil Collection by TIFFANY. Sterling Silver. Serving Spoon with pierced bowl. Length: 9 1/4" ; Width: 2 3/4". Total approximate weight: 99 grams. STERLING ASSOCIATES STRIVES TO PROVIDE ACCURATESee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver "Grecian" Serving SpoonTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver "Grecian" Serving Spooncirca 1861marked "H.H. Patent 1862, Tiffany & Co., Sterling"12 1/2 in. long4 troy ouncesSee Sold Price
Sold20162 Tiffany & Co. "Olympian" pattern gold-washed sterling2 Tiffany & Co. "Olympian" pattern gold-washed sterling silver serving pcs, including sugar sifter and serving spoon. 6.4 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver English King Serving SpoonTiffany & Co Sterling Silver English King Serving Spoon measures L: 9 1/2", weighs 4 OZTSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co English King Sterling Silver Serving SpoonTiffany & Co English King Sterling Silver Serving Spoon measures L: 8 1/2", weighs 3.5 OZTSee Sold Price
May 16Heritage Auctions74296: Thirty-Piece Tiffany & Co. Audubon Pattern Silve$340(1 bid)
May 16Heritage Auctions74295: Sixty-One Piece Tiffany & Co. Faneuil Pattern Si$850(2 bids)
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsFlemish by Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Flatware Set 12 Service 91 PC Monogram K$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsCustom Pattern by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Serving Spoon 8 1/2" Heirloom$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsHamilton aka Gramercy by Tiffany and Co Sterling Serving Spoon Pcd 9-Hole Custom$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsSaint Dunstan by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Serving Spoon 8 1/2" Antique$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsFaneuil by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Asparagus Serving Tong Fancy 7 1/2"$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsColonial by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Olive Spoon Original 6 1/2" Serving$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsJapanese by Tiffany and Co. Sterling Silver Salad Serving Set GW Fluted 9 1/2"$10(1 bid)
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsSalem by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Cheese Serving Set 2pc HHWS Custom$10