Sold20232 NAVAJO SILVER CUFF BRACELETS2 Sterling silver Navajo cuff bracelets - all silver with geometric designs stamped TC Singer, Sterling, 1.5 in wide, wrist 2.32 in opening; and heavy triple turquoise stone bracelet with rope turnedSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2) Sterling Silver R.C. Native American Turquoise Cuff Bracelets 3.0 oztMetal Type/Purity: Sterling Silver Weight: 3.0 ozt Dimensions: 2.75" X 2" Approximately For Both Uneven Tarnish Due to Stickers/LabelsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Native Turquoise Jasper Silver Cuff Bracelets LOTA collection of two (2) vintage sterling silver Southwest Native American Indian cuff bracelets. Includes: one (1) double turquoise stone cuff, with feather repousse design, and one (1) jasper stone sSee Sold Price
Sold2015Collection of 4 Native American Cuff BraceletsFour vintage Native American cuff bracelets. Includes 2 sterling silver Navajo bracelets, a morenci turquoise and sterling silver cuff and a coral and sterling cuff. All have hallmarks. One silver cufSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets green turquoise stones & stampwork.Jewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets green turquoise stones & stampwork. 46.30 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampworkJewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampwork. 49.72 grams cuff w/ raised decoration and dull patina, 52.38 grams cuff with half moon stampwork design. both cuffs 7 1/2" circuSee Sold Price
Sold2018Sterling Silver Native American Cuff BraceletSterling Silver Native American cuff bracelet featuring a florial and foliate design with scrolling detail. Stamped GB Sterling for Navajo designer George Begay. Measure 2.5" in diameter and 1.5" wideSee Sold Price
Sold2024Trading Post Old Pawn Sterling Silver Native American Cuff BraceletTrading Post Old Pawn Sterling Silver Native American Cuff Bracelet. Artist unknown. No markings but acid tested and guaranteed sterling silver. Standard 2.5 inches across. 1.5 Inch opening. Shipping-See Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Native American Cuff Bracelet & RingSterling Silver Native American Cuff Bracelet & Sterling Men's Band Ring Size 9. Marked: ring Sterling, Bracelet tests Sterling, Size: ring 3/4 in. x 1/4 in. ; bracelet 2 1/4 in. x 1/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023ANTIQUE STERLING SILVER NAVAJO CUFF BRACELETANTIQUE STERLING SILVER NAVAJO CUFF BRACELET WITH GREEN JADE COLOR STONE-2.5" X 2" DIAMETER APPROX-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP21423See Sold Price
Sold2020One Large Sterling Silver Navajo Cuff BraceletOne Large W.Begay Sterling Silver Navajo Cuff Bracelet. Measures 2 1/2 inches high x 3 inches long. 1See Sold Price
Sold2018Turquoise Sterling Silver Navajo Cuff BraceletMeasures 2 3/8 from top to bottom and has a center stone that is 1 7/8 inch long. The stone is framed with a simple Swirl and bead design. This piece has a 5 way split band which comes together at theSee Sold Price
Sold2017SOUTHWEST NATIVE AMERICAN CUFF BRACELETSTwo Old Pawn Southwest turquoise silver and sterling silver Native American cuffSee Sold Price
Sold2017CALVIN MARTINEZ NAVAJO CUFF BRACELETAn Old Pawn Southwest turquoise sterling silver Navajo cuffSee Sold Price
Sold2017NAVAJO CUFF BRACELETAn Old Pawn Southwest turquoise sterling silver Navajo cuffSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage 925 Navajo Cuff BraceletVintage Sterling Silver Navajo Cuff Bracelet with two Very Large Turquoise Stones. Scorpions & Leaves Decorate each side. 3.5" Wide. Please see photos for better measurements. 74.2 DWTSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, tigers eye oval center stoneJewelry. (2) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, tigers eye oval center stone surrounded by 12 sterling beads, stampwork, open work design & round tigers eye w/ two round blue turqSee Sold Price
Sold2016Native American Cuff Bracelet2 1/2" wide sterling silver bracelet with semi-precious stones including a 2 1/4" x 2 1/2" sugilite stone. Other stones include turquoise, coral, lapis, amethyst, opal and carnelian. SigneSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Sterling Silver Turquoise Navajo Cuff BraceletThe astounding bracelet is made from solid sterling silver and marked on the back by the Navajo artist that made it "T STERLING". This stunning bracelet on the front is 2 3/4" inches wide by 4" inchesSee Sold Price
Sold20184 Sterling & Silver Native American Indian Cuff B4 Sterling & Silver Native American Indian Cuff Bracelets. 2 are marked sterling. One has artist's cipher. -- Dimensions: --- Weight: 6.38 Troy ozs. ---- --- US Shipping charge: $10See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Sterling Turquoise CuffVintage Sterling Silver Native American Turquoise Cuff Bracelet. 5" bracelet, Turquoise measures 2"x 1" roughly. A very Stunning Piece. 60.2 DWTSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, sgd. Ben Shorty 91 stampworkJewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, sgd. Ben Shorty 91 stampwork cuff & multi design stampwork hallmark H with a snake cuffSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Vintage Native American sterling silver wide cuff/bracelets w/ stampwork. 105 gramsJewelry. (2) Vintage Native American sterling silver wide cuff/bracelets w/ stampwork. 105 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Early Native American Silver Turquoise Bracelets2 Fine unmarked sterling silver Native American bracelets, 1 with large good blue turquoise stone and earlier cuff bracelet with eagle and arrow engraved designs with central large oval turquoise.See Sold Price
3 days LeftBlack Hills Curio CompanyVintage Native American Bracelet Sterling Silver Navajo Cuff$100(1 bid)
3 days LeftBlack Hills Curio CompanyVintage Native American Bracelet Sterling Silver Navajo Cuff Early$100
3 days LeftBlack Hills Curio CompanyVintage Native American Bracelet Sterling Silver Navajo Cuff$100(1 bid)
3 days LeftBlack Hills Curio CompanyVintage Native American Turquoise Bracelet Sterling Silver Navajo Cuff$50(1 bid)
3 days LeftBlack Hills Curio CompanyVintage Native American Bracelet Sterling Silver Cuff Marked Nora Tahe Bill$80(1 bid)
6 days LeftHeritage Auctions70371: Eight Southwest Jewelry Items c. 1980 includ$360(2 bids)
3 days LeftBlack Hills Curio CompanyVintage Native American Zuni Bracelet Sterling Silver Inlay Gemstones$50
Jun 26Potter & Potter AuctionsCURTIS, Edward Sheriff (American, 1868-1952). Qahátika Girl...$100
Jun 07Austin Auction GalleryNATIVE AMERICAN THOMAS SINGER (1938-2014) STERLING & TURQUOISE CUFF BRACELET$175(2 bids)
4 days LeftBilly The Kid Auction HouseRose Chee Navajo White Buffalo Sandcast Cuff Bracelet$125(2 bids)
4 days LeftBilly The Kid Auction HouseVintage Navajo Kingman Turquoise Freeform Leaf Work Cuff Bracelet$60(2 bids)