Sold2016Marklin, 2 Wagen Spur 1Marklin, 2 Wagen Spur 1, Germany VK, 12,5 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2/2-See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, 2 GuterwagenMarklin, 2 Guterwagen, Spur 1, 31,5 cm, Germany VK, teilw. nachlackiertSee Sold Price
Sold2020MÄRKLIN Spur 1, 2 Teile, 1872, 2x Personenwagen, grün,MÄRKLIN Spur 1, 2 Teile, 1872, 2x Personenwagen, grün, 2-achsig, guter Zust., im Orig.-Kart.See Sold Price
Sold20202 MARKLIN Personenwagen, Spur 11884 und 1674, deutliche Gebrauchsspuren, 1 Dach neu lackiert.See Sold Price
Sold20182 BING Personenwagen, Spur 1Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold20192 BING Gueterwagen, Spur 1Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold20182 BING Personen/Packwagen, Spur 1Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2021MäRKLIN Spur 1, 2-achsiger Personenwagen, braun,MäRKLIN Spur 1, 2-achsiger Personenwagen, braun, 2. Kl., Blech handlackiert, 21,5 cm, altes MäRKLIN Zeichen, Lackierung, restauriertSee Sold Price
Sold2015Konv, 2 Mini Trix, Baureihe 52 und Baureihe 01, 2Konv, 2 Mini Trix, Baureihe 52 und Baureihe 01, 2 Dampfloks, mit Schlepptender, Artikelnr. 2083, 2900, 2 Fleischmann, Spur N, 1 E-Lok, 1 Dampflok, mit Schlepptender, Artikelnr. 7334, 7160, im Orig.- KSee Sold Price
Sold2021BING track 1, 2 carriages, 1 passenger coach, 1 baggageBING track 1, 2 carriages, 1 passenger coach, 1 baggage coach, good condition, 32 cm German Description BING Spur 1, 2 Wagen, 1 Personenwagen, 1 Gepäckwagen, guter Zust., 32 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020BING track 1, two 2-axled passenger coaches, 15 cm, 1BING track 1, two 2-axled passenger coaches, 15 cm, 1 mail van, sheet metal, lithographed, used, 1 door handle is missing German Description BING Spur 1, 2 2-achsige Personenwagen, 15 cm, 1 Postwagen,See Sold Price
Sold2016MÄRKLIN age-old, 2 axled tender, track 1,MÄRKLIN age-old, 2 axled tender, track 1, green/black, with red lines, with small scratches on the paintwork, used German Description MÄRKLIN Uralt, 2 achsiger Tender, Spur 1, grün/schwSee Sold Price
Sold2020MÄRKLIN track 1, 2-axled, refrigerator van, withMÄRKLIN track 1, 2-axled, refrigerator van, with brakeman's cab, 24 cm, Münchner Kindl, used, with scratches on the paintwork, collection Katz German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 1, 2-achsiger, KühlwaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Western Tackroom Assortment [159409]This lot consist of 1 Pair of leg splints, 1 Halter, 1 Headstall, 1 bosal, 2 loose jaw bits, 1 cinch, 1 pair of leather wrapped oxbow stirrups, 2 pairs of spurs, 1 old single spur, 1 riding crop, 1 siSee Sold Price
Sold2022MÄRKLIN gauge 1, 2 items, 1 tender, used, 2-axled, green, animal car, 2-axled, green, usedMÄRKLIN gauge 1, 2 items, 1 tender, used, 2-axled, green, animal car, 2-axled, green, used condition German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 1, 2 Artikel, 1 Tender, bespielt, 2-achsig, grün, TiSee Sold Price
Sold2020BING track 1, 2-axled passenger coach, teak-wood, 24BING track 1, 2-axled passenger coach, teak-wood, 24 cm, roof with scratches on the paintwork, otherwise good German Description BING Spur 1, 2-achsiger Personenwagen, Teak-Holz, 24 cm, Lackfehler amSee Sold Price
Sold201718K Gold Essex Crystal Stickpin with Rooster,wearing cock-fight spurs, 2 1/2" long......Posted by The Chatsworth Lady in Vintage Jewelry .....One of the most unique types of Victorian era jewelry must surely be the genre known as “Essex crystaSee Sold Price
Sold20162 x Tenderlok, Spur H0, 1 x British Railways Nr. 46100,2 x Tenderlok, Spur H0, 1 x British Railways Nr. 46100, Made in Hongkong (Airfix), 1 x gem. Flying Scotchman, Nr. 4472, etwas Farbabplatzer an der Lok German Description 2 x Tenderlok, Spur H0, 1 x BrSee Sold Price
Sold2017MÄRKLIN track 1, TWE1271, 2-part railcar train,MÄRKLIN track 1, TWE1271, 2-part railcar train, purple/ivory, 76 cm used, small places are retouched German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 1, TWE1271, 2-tlg. Triebwagenzug, lila/elfenbein, 76 cm bSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lot: 2 Märklin-Personenwagen Deutschland, um 1930.Lot: 2 Märklin-Personenwagen Deutschland, um 1930. Metallblech, farbig lithografiert. (1) Schlafwagen "1886 MITROPA". Spur 0. L 20 cm. (2) Speisewagen "1886 MITROPA". Spur 1. L 33,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Bing, 2 PersonenwagenBing, 2 Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, LM, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2016Bub, Lok mit 2 WagenBub, Lok mit 2 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2/3+See Sold Price
Sold2022Bing, 2 PersonenwagenBing, 2 Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, teilw. LM, Z 3See Sold Price
Sold20193 Pairs of Antique SpursAmerican 3 pairs of Antique spurs Circa 1900's, 2-signed U-S. AB(which is army) & 1 unsigned (spurs 2 3/4"W x 4 3/4" L) --- sold as a setSee Sold Price
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH2 pieces, gauge 1, BING, container carriage, 1 tanker, DAPOLIN, manufacturer ?, 2-axled, modified to€30
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHMÄRKLIN gauge 1, 2-axled banana carriage with brakeman's cab, 24 cm, used German Description€90
Jun 08Simpson Galleries, LLC.JOHN COWAN (American/Texas 1920-2008) A PAINTING, "Spur Ranch," 20TH CENTURY$3,000
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHMÄRKLIN gauge 0, railcar, electrical version, 32 cm, over painted, low side car, 1764, with 2€60
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHMÄRKLIN gauge 0, 3 pieces, 4-axled freight wagons, low side car, 1848, high-sided gondola with€40
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHgauge 0, MÄRKLIN 1886, 4-axled passenger coach, over painted, interior fittings were€60
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHBING gauge 0, tow-tender-locomotive, width, with cowcatcher, casting, sheet metal tender, worn,€60