Sold20202 MARKLIN Personenwagen, Spur 11884 und 1674, deutliche Gebrauchsspuren, 1 Dach neu lackiert.See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, 2 Personenwagen 1751 G, Gepackwagen 1754 + Postwagen 1755Marklin, 2 Personenwagen 1751 G, Gepackwagen 1754 + Postwagen 1755, Germany VK, Spur 0, meist sehr guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, 2 Personenwagen 17270 + 18070Marklin, 2 Personenwagen 17270 + 18070, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Okt, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, 2 Englische PersonenwagenMarklin, 2 Englische Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, 2 Rheingold Personenwagen 1758Marklin, 2 Rheingold Personenwagen 1758, Germany VK, Spur 0, guter Zustand, ohne FarbverlustSee Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, Personenwagen 1931/1 1. + 2. Klasse mitMarklin, Passenger Car 1931/1 First + Second Class with Interior Decoration + 5 Original Figures, W.-Germany, gauge 1, min. paint d. on roof, cast bogies, very good original condition, C 2See Sold Price
Sold2018MÄRKLIN Spur 0, Dachbodenfund, Schlepptender-Lok B1030,MÄRKLIN Spur 0, Dachbodenfund, Schlepptender-Lok B1030, grün-schwarz, Stirnlampe fehlt, elektr. Ausführung, altes MÄRKLIN Zeichen, 2 Personenwagen, 1 Gepäckwagen, Widerstandsregler, Glühbirne feSee Sold Price
Sold2019MÄRKLIN train, two 2-axled passenger coaches, and 1MÄRKLIN train, two 2-axled passenger coaches, and 1 baggage car, SBB C.F.F., Swiss version, rare, baggage car is inside weighted, used German Description MÄRKLIN Zug, 2 2-achsige Personenwagen, sowiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Personenwagen "Adler Zug"Marklin, passenger car "Adler Zug", Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d., roof replaced, C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Personenwagen RheingoldMarklin, Personenwagen Rheingold, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2019Marklin, Personenwagen mit Inneneinrichtung + MitropaMarklin, Passenger Car with Interior Decoration + Mitropa Dining Car, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., 1x box without cover, C 2+/2See Sold Price
Sold20193 MARKLIN Personenwagendeutliche Gebrauchsspuren, 2 Daecher ueberlackiert, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Personenwagen 1751 + Gepackwagen 1754Marklin, Personenwagen 1751 + Gepackwagen 1754, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, Okt, Gepackwagen mit LM, sonst Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Personenwagen 17510Marklin, Personenwagen 17510, Germany VK, Spur 0, Okt. Z 2, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold20203 MARKLIN Personenwagen, Spur 12 x 1884, 1 x 1885, Lackschaeden, Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2021MäRKLIN Spur 1, 2-achsiger Personenwagen, braun,MäRKLIN Spur 1, 2-achsiger Personenwagen, braun, 2. Kl., Blech handlackiert, 21,5 cm, altes MäRKLIN Zeichen, Lackierung, restauriertSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Lok 3048, 3095, 2 Personenwagen 346/1, 1x 346/3, 1x 346/3 JMarklin, Lok 3048, 3095, 2 Personenwagen 346/1, 1x 346/3, 1x 346/3 J, W.-Germany, H0, 2 Reproboxen, Okt Z 2/2-, Z 2+/2-See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, 3 PersonenwagenMarklin, 3 Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 2/2-See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, 2x Personenwagen 1727Marklin, 2x Personenwagen 1727, Spur 0, 18,5cm, LM, Z 2-See Sold Price
Sold2018MÄRKLIN track 1, 1872, passenger coaches, Second/ThirdMÄRKLIN track 1, 1872, passenger coaches, Second/Third class, 1 opened freight waggon with automatic coupling, 2-axled, good condition German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 1, 1872, Personenwagen, 2./3. KSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Gepackwagen 17280 + Personenwagen 17270Marklin, Gepackwagen 17280 + Personenwagen 17270, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, 4 achsiger Personenwagen 18881Marklin, 4 axle Passenger Car 18881, Germany pw, gauge 1, paint d., C 2-See Sold Price
Sold2017MÄRKLIN H0, 3-tlg., 2-achsige Personenwagen, Guss,MÄRKLIN H0, 3-tlg., 2-achsige Personenwagen, Guss, 320, 315B, 311K/BR, bespielt-gut German Description MÄRKLIN H0, 3-tlg., 2-achsige Personenwagen, Guss, 320, 315B, 311K/BR, bespielt-gutSee Sold Price
19 hrs LeftPandora AuctionsVintage MARKLIN MINI CLUB Z Scale 8884 Class BR 50 DB with Tender$55(3 bids)
4 days LeftNazmiyal AuctionsAntique Chinese Art Deco Rug 12 ft 7 in x 10 ft 2 in (3.83 m x 3.09 m)$1,000(3 bids)
4 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryA LARGE VINTAGE DOMED GARNET GLASS BROOCH MADE IN AUSTRIA 2" DIAMETER$30(1 bid)
4 days LeftNoble House Collection Gallery2 BEAUTIFUL VINTAGE STERLING BROOCHES MARCASITES ONYX BIRD MOON$30
4 days LeftNazmiyal AuctionsVintage Cotton Italian Dinner Textile by Josef Frank 2 ft 5 in x 4 ft 1 in (0.74 m x 1.24 m)$500
4 days LeftNazmiyal AuctionsAntique 17th century Transylvanian Rug 5 ft 9 in x 4 ft 2 in (1.75 m x 1.27 m)$12,000
4 days LeftNazmiyal AuctionsAntique Art Nouveau Irish Donegal Rug 17 ft x 10 ft 2 in (5.18 m x 3.1 m)$15,000
4 days LeftTremont AuctionsLot of 6 misc. dolls. 2 metal articulated puppet form figures. Tallest 8in. 2) Wax glass eyes$400(3 bids)
6 days LeftHigh End Auction House LLC(EGM Sticker) WATA 2000 9.8 A - TONY HAWK'S PRO SKATER 2 - Playstation Video Game sealed$150(2 bids)
4 days LeftCarlsen Gallery, Inc.SET OF 14 KLISMOS DINING CHAIRS, PHILA. C.1820 DEXEL FAMILY PROV. INC. 2 SIDE CHAIRS (ARM: 34" X 22"$500(1 bid)
4 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryA LOT OF VINTAGE CROWN TRIFARI PEARLS JEWELRY BROOCH AND 2 BRACELETS$60