Sold20202 MARKLIN Personenwagen, Spur 11884 und 1674, deutliche Gebrauchsspuren, 1 Dach neu lackiert.See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN Weichenpackung 13722/11 W, Spur 1zum Teil neu verloetet, ansonsten guter Zustand, Besichtigung erforderlich, Etikett beschaedigt.See Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, 2 Wagen Spur 1Marklin, 2 Wagen Spur 1, Germany VK, 12,5 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2/2-See Sold Price
Sold2021MäRKLIN Spur 1, 2-achsiger Personenwagen, braun,MäRKLIN Spur 1, 2-achsiger Personenwagen, braun, 2. Kl., Blech handlackiert, 21,5 cm, altes MäRKLIN Zeichen, Lackierung, restauriertSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, 2 GuterwagenMarklin, 2 Guterwagen, Spur 1, 31,5 cm, Germany VK, teilw. nachlackiertSee Sold Price
Sold2020MÄRKLIN track 1, 2-axled, refrigerator van, withMÄRKLIN track 1, 2-axled, refrigerator van, with brakeman's cab, 24 cm, Münchner Kindl, used, with scratches on the paintwork, collection Katz German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 1, 2-achsiger, KühlwaSee Sold Price
Sold2020MÄRKLIN Spur 1, 2 Teile, 1872, 2x Personenwagen, grün,MÄRKLIN Spur 1, 2 Teile, 1872, 2x Personenwagen, grün, 2-achsig, guter Zust., im Orig.-Kart.See Sold Price
Sold2022MÄRKLIN gauge 1, 2 items, 1 tender, used, 2-axled, green, animal car, 2-axled, green, usedMÄRKLIN gauge 1, 2 items, 1 tender, used, 2-axled, green, animal car, 2-axled, green, used condition German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 1, 2 Artikel, 1 Tender, bespielt, 2-achsig, grün, TiSee Sold Price
Sold2017MÄRKLIN track 1, TWE1271, 2-part railcar train,MÄRKLIN track 1, TWE1271, 2-part railcar train, purple/ivory, 76 cm used, small places are retouched German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 1, TWE1271, 2-tlg. Triebwagenzug, lila/elfenbein, 76 cm bSee Sold Price
Sold2017Marklin, 2 AnhaengerMarklin, 2 Trailer, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2018MÄRKLIN track 1, 1872, passenger coaches, Second/ThirdMÄRKLIN track 1, 1872, passenger coaches, Second/Third class, 1 opened freight waggon with automatic coupling, 2-axled, good condition German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 1, 1872, Personenwagen, 2./3. KSee Sold Price
Sold2018MÄRKLIN track 1, mail van, 1808, 2-axled, 27 cm,MÄRKLIN track 1, mail van, 1808, 2-axled, 27 cm, German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 1, Postwagen, 1808, 2-achsig, 27 cm,See Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, Lok 3015 "Krokodil"Marklin, Lok 3015 "Krokodil", W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2016MÄRKLIN age-old, 2 axled tender, track 1,MÄRKLIN age-old, 2 axled tender, track 1, green/black, with red lines, with small scratches on the paintwork, used German Description MÄRKLIN Uralt, 2 achsiger Tender, Spur 1, grün/schwSee Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, 2 Loks + 7 WagenMarklin, 2 Loks + 7 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, teilw. mit Okt, meist guter Zustand, Z 2+/2-See Sold Price
Sold2017MÄRKLIN Spur 1, 2004/1 Zentralbahnhof mitMÄRKLIN Spur 1, 2004/1 Zentralbahnhof mit Einstiegshalle, Zwiebelturmbahnhof, 6 Zierpfeiler, 2 fehlen, Orig.-Schild Zentralbahnhof, 2 Isolatoren, 43 x 32 x 30 cm, Blech handlackiert, um 1900, BodSee Sold Price
Sold2021MäRKLIN Spur 1, 1841, 4-achsiger Personenwagen,MäRKLIN Spur 1, 1841, 4-achsiger Personenwagen, grün, 1./2. Kl., Federpuffer, Krakeleebildung am Dach, bespielter, guter Orig.-Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2021Märklin track 1, clock mechanism steam engine, 2B,Märklin track 1, clock mechanism steam engine, 2B, extra train is new, colorwise over painted, tender 2-axled, 2588, function wasn't checked German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 1, Uhrwerk-Dampflok, 2B,See Sold Price
Sold2021Märklin track 1, clock mechanism steam engine, 981, B,Märklin track 1, clock mechanism steam engine, 981, B, green/black, with 2-axled tender, was colorwise retouched, 981, function wasn't checked German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 1, Uhrwerk-Dampflok, 98See Sold Price
Sold2019MÄRKLIN Spur 1, Uhrwerk-Dampflokomotive, mitMÄRKLIN Spur 1, Uhrwerk-Dampflokomotive, mit Schlepptender, B, Tender 2-achsig, altersbed. Lackschäden, 40 cm, Nr. 2588 German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 1, Uhrwerk-Dampflokomotive, mit SchlepptenderSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lot: 2 Märklin-Personenwagen Deutschland, um 1930.Lot: 2 Märklin-Personenwagen Deutschland, um 1930. Metallblech, farbig lithografiert. (1) Schlafwagen "1886 MITROPA". Spur 0. L 20 cm. (2) Speisewagen "1886 MITROPA". Spur 1. L 33,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2018Marklin, Mercedes, 2 Busse + LKWMarklin, Mercedes, 2 Busse + LKW, W.-Germany, 1:43, Kst, 1x Achsen restauriert, bitte besichtigen, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2018MÄRKLIN 2 pieces, track 0, wooden car, 2 pieces, 1MÄRKLIN 2 pieces, track 0, wooden car, 2 pieces, 1 high-sided gondola 1771, with brakeman's cab and 2 side doors, good condition German Description MÄRKLIN 2 Teile, Spur 0, Holzwagen, 2-teilig, 1 HoSee Sold Price