Sold2022EXTRA LARGE 5.14CT WHITE PINK & FANCY YELLOW DIAMOND 18K GOLD 3D ENGAGEMENT RINGEXTRA LARGE 18KT WHITE, YELLOW, AND ROSE GOLD ENGAGEMENT RING. 3D DOUBLE HALO OCTAGON DESIGN. ROUND WHITE DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY .90 CARATS. ROUND PINK DIAMONDS ARE .19 CARATS. CUSHION CSee Sold Price
Sold202212.71 carat GIA Canary Yellow Diamond with 2.88cts Diamond Halo RingGIA certified 12.71 carat fancy light yellow diamond set in 18k white gold. This royal halo setting has 2.88 carats of G color VS clarity diamonds.See Sold Price
Sold2015Creation Diamond Ring 2.24Ct 18k R/g OverlayCreation Diamond Ring High Quality Item Item : Ring Face Light:3/4" 234 Pieces Weight: 2.24 Carat (Clarity: VVS1, Color D) 18k Rose gold overlay 925 silver Weight:9 grams,Size:6 Gender: Women ISee Sold Price
Sold2016Creation Diamond Ring 2.24Ct 18k R/g OverlayCreation Diamond Ring High Quality Item Item : Ring Face Light:3/4" 234 Pieces Weight: 2.24 Carat (Clarity: VVS1, Color D) 18k Rose gold overlay 925 silver Weight:9 grams,Size:6 Gender: Women-Item: NeSee Sold Price
Sold2015Creation Diamond Ring 2.24Ct 18k R/g OverlayCreation Diamond Ring High Quality Item Item : Ring Face Light:3/4" 234 Pieces Weight: 2.24 Carat (Clarity: VVS1, Color D) 18k Rose gold overlay 925 silver Weight:9 grams,Size:6 Gender: Women-Item: NeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Creation Diamond Ring 2.24Ct 18k R/g OverlayCreation Diamond Ring High Quality Item Item : Ring Face Light:3/4" 234 Pieces Weight: 2.24 Carat (Clarity: VVS1, Color D) 18k Rose gold overlay 925 silver Weight:9 grams,Size:6 Gender: Women ISee Sold Price
Sold20222.20CT WHITE PINK & NATURAL BLUE DIAMOND 18KT WHITE & ROSE GOLD HALO RINGLARGE 18KT WHITE AND ROSE GOLD ENGAGEMENT RING. 3D DOUBLE HALO DESIGN. ROUND WHITE DIAMOND IS F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY .49 CARATS. ROUND PINK DIAMONDS ARE .10 CARATS. CUSHION CUT NATURAL BLUE DIAMOND ISee Sold Price
Sold20224.72CT WHITE & FANCY YELLOW DIAMOND 18K TWO TONE GOLD 3D ENGAGEMENT RINGLARGE 18KT WHITE AND YELLOW GOLD ENGAGEMENT RING. 3D ROUND & CUSHION FLOWER HALO DESIGN. DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY 1.07 CARATS. FANCY YELLOW DIAMOND IS 3.65 CARATS. RING SIZE 7. CAN BE SIZESee Sold Price
Sold202218K White, Rose Gold Fancy Light Pink Oval Diamond Ring GIA 3.91 Tcw.For sale is an 18k white, rose gold and fancy light brownish pink oval diamond ring. The ring is comprised of 0.38 cts. of round brilliant cut diamonds E-F in color, VS1-VS2 in clarity. The center stoSee Sold Price
Sold2022GIA LARGE 3.97CT WHITE & FANCY YELLOW DIAMOND 18KT 2 TONE GOLD ENGAGEMENT RINGGIA CERTIFIED LARGE 18KT WHITE AND YELLOW GOLD LOVE ENGAGEMENT RING. 3D CLASSIC HEART SHAPE DESIGN. WHITE DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY .97 CARATS. FANCY YELLOW DIAMOND IS 3.0 CARATS. MEASURESSee Sold Price
Sold202218K Lady's Diamond Ring with GIA18K white gold lady's diamond ring having 3.04 carat cushion cut center, color fancy dark yellowish brown, clarity SI-2, with GIA certification, report #2171301396; set with 68 round brilliant and bagSee Sold Price
2023GIA 1.46 ct. Natural Oval Diamond Engagement Ring 18K W/G18K White Gold 8x6 mm Oval Natural Diamond Engagement Ring 4.35g. 1.00 Carat Center Stone. Clarity SI/I - Color H -GIA Certified- (18) 1.5 mm Halo Diamonds and Two 4.5 mm Side Stones. Total carat weigSee Sold Price
Sold2022EFFY 18k WG 1.56ct Yellow Diamond Ring GIAEFFY 18k white gold Halo ring, center yellow diamond 1.56 carat weight, Color Grade: Fancy Light Yellow, Origin: Natural, Distribution: Even, Clarity Grade: SI1 within a double halo of round brilliantSee Sold Price
202214.30CT WHITE & FANCY YELLOW DIAMOND 18KT 2 TONE GOLD 3D ENGAGEMENT RING PENDANT18KT WHITE AND YELLOW GOLD ENGAGEMENT RING INTERCHANGEABLE TO PENDANT. 3D SQUARE DOUBLE HALO PRINCESS DIANA DESIGN. DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY, 3.57 CARATS. CENTER CUSHION CUT FANCY YELLOW DSee Sold Price
Sold202214.30CT WHITE & FANCY YELLOW DIAMOND 18KT 2 TONE GOLD 3D ENGAGEMENT RING PENDANT18KT WHITE AND YELLOW GOLD ENGAGEMENT RING INTERCHANGEABLE TO PENDANT. 3D SQUARE DOUBLE HALO PRINCESS DIANA DESIGN. DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY, 3.57 CARATS. CENTER CUSHION CUT FANCY YELLOW DSee Sold Price
Sold20225.18CT DIAMOND & AAA RUBY 18KT 2 TONE GOLD 3D HALO ENGAGEMENT RINGGIA CERTIFIED 18KT WHITE AND YELLOW GOLD ENGAGEMENT RING. 3D OVAL HALO FILIGREE DESIGN. DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY 1.13 CARATS. AAA RUBY IS 4.05 CARATS. RING SIZE 6.50. CAN BE SIZED BY OUR MSee Sold Price
Sold2022GIA Diamond and 18K RingGIA Certified 2.18 Carat Round Brilliant Cut Diamond and 18 Karat White Gold Engagement Ring. Accented with approx. .80 carat TW round brilliant cut diamonds. Center diamond D color, SI1 clarity. StamSee Sold Price
Sold2022Certified 5 1/2 ctw Cushion Diamond Hidden Halo Engagement Ring 18K Rose GoldCertified Lab Grown 5 1/2 ctw Cushion Diamond Hidden Halo Engagement Ring 18K Rose Gold Style: Halo Engagement Ring Total Carat Weight: 5 1/2 ctw Centerstone Carat Wt: 5.00 Centerstone Count: 1 DiamonSee Sold Price
7 days LeftLilly M. JEWELERS2.50 Ct. Morganite and Diamond Vintage Style Halo Engagement Ring in 18K Rose Gold$100
Jun 08Most Elite Collections LLCRadiant Cut 1.54 ct Center VVS1 Clarity, Fancy Pink Diamond Platinum Halo Ring$1
7 days LeftLilly M. JEWELERSPink Amethyst and Diamond Antique Style Halo Engagement Ring in 14K Rose Gold$100