Sold2018BING Spiritusdampflok, Spur II1'A, mit 2-achs. Tender, 43 cm, pat. Messingkessel, Brenner vorhanden, leichte Ausbesserungen, fuer eine Spirituslok gut erhalten.See Sold Price
Sold20182 BING Personenwagen, Spur 1Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold20192 BING Gueterwagen, Spur 1Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold20182 BING Personen/Packwagen, Spur 1Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2020BING 2 Teile, Spur 0, 4-achsiger Schlafwagen, lithogr.,BING 2 Teile, Spur 0, 4-achsiger Schlafwagen, lithogr., Dach handlackiert, bespielt, 21,5 cmSee Sold Price
20203 Toy Gramophones, c. 19303 Toy Gramophones, c. 1930 1) "Pygmator", Bing Werke, Nuremberg. Export model for France, lithographed tin case, spring-driven, working, no crank, in original cardboard box. - 2) "Bingola II", Bing WeSee Sold Price
Sold2021BING track 1, 2 carriages, 1 passenger coach, 1 baggageBING track 1, 2 carriages, 1 passenger coach, 1 baggage coach, good condition, 32 cm German Description BING Spur 1, 2 Wagen, 1 Personenwagen, 1 Gepäckwagen, guter Zust., 32 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020BING track 1, two 2-axled passenger coaches, 15 cm, 1BING track 1, two 2-axled passenger coaches, 15 cm, 1 mail van, sheet metal, lithographed, used, 1 door handle is missing German Description BING Spur 1, 2 2-achsige Personenwagen, 15 cm, 1 Postwagen,See Sold Price
Sold2019BING track 0, 2 2-axled passenger coach, VEDES, 1BING track 0, 2 2-axled passenger coach, VEDES, 1 baggage car, 13, 5 cm, tow-tender-locomotive, B, electrical version, slightly used, good German Description BING Spur 0, 2 2-achsige Personenwagen, VESee Sold Price
Sold2020BING track 1, 2-axled passenger coach, teak-wood, 24BING track 1, 2-axled passenger coach, teak-wood, 24 cm, roof with scratches on the paintwork, otherwise good German Description BING Spur 1, 2-achsiger Personenwagen, Teak-Holz, 24 cm, Lackfehler amSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bing, Spur 0 Zug mit 2 WagenBing, train gauge 0 with 2 wagons, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bing, 2 PersonenwagenBing, 2 Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, LM, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2019BING track 1, 3 pieces, 2-axled passenger coaches, 1BING track 1, 3 pieces, 2-axled passenger coaches, 1 baggage coach, lithographed sheet metal , used, with scratches on the paintwork German Description BING Spur 1, 3 Teile, 2-achsige Personenwagen, 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Bing, 2 PersonenwagenBing, 2 Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, teilw. LM, Z 3See Sold Price
Sold2019Bing, Spur 1 Lok mit Tender + 2 WagenBing, Loco Gauge 1 with Tender + 2 Wagons, Germany pw, paint of loco refinished, 1x roof repaintedSee Sold Price
Sold2018BING station, track 0, with 2 hall to the side, surfaceBING station, track 0, with 2 hall to the side, surface area 38x16 cm, handpainted sheet metal , lithographed edge of windows , good condition German Description BING Bahnhof, Spur 0, mit 2 SeitenhallSee Sold Price
Sold2021BING track 0, tow-tender-locomotive B, without tender,BING track 0, tow-tender-locomotive B, without tender, clock mechanism is faulty, 2 freight waggons KRAUS FANDOR German Description BING Spur 0, Schlepptender-Lok B, ohne Tender, Uhrwerk defekt, 2 GüSee Sold Price
Sold20202 Bing Toy Gramophones, c. 19252 Bing Toy Gramophones, c. 1925 Bing Werke, Nuremberg, Germany. Horn gramophones Octophone and Bingophone II, octagonal cases, lithographed tin, spring-driven (both working). - With two cranks. 2 SpSee Sold Price
Sold2018Konvolut MARKLIN Spur II Gleise21 gerade, 13 gebogene, 1 Weichenpaar und 2 Kreuzungen, guter Orig.-Zustand, nur leichte Alterungsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2022BING gauge 1, 2-axled bulk goods car, 2-axled freight waggon with 4 wooden barrels, 2x 3-axledBING gauge 1, 2-axled bulk goods car, 2-axled freight waggon with 4 wooden barrels, 2x 3-axled passenger coaches, 1 2-axled baggage coach, slightly used, good condition German Description BING Spur 1,See Sold Price
Sold2022BING gauge 1, mail van, 23.5 cm, 1 ambulance, with interior fittings, roof was colorwise a bitBING gauge 1, mail van, 23.5 cm, 1 ambulance, with interior fittings, roof was colorwise a bit retouched, 2 passenger coaches, red, used, good German Description BING Spur 1, Postwagen, 23,5 cm, 1 SanSee Sold Price
3 days LeftM.J. Stasak Jr. Auction and Appraisal ServiceBose Companion 2 Series II Multimedia Speakers$7(2 bids)
6 days LeftCoins and Auctions Since 19942017 Republic Of Chad 1000 Francs Egyption Ramesses II 2 ozt .999 Silver$60(2 bids)
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsMary II by Lunt Sterling Silver Pastry Server Fancy Vermeil HH Custom 11 1/2"$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsGeorge II by Watson Sterling Silver Cheese Cleaver HHWS Custom Made 6 1/2"$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsGeorge II by Watson Sterling Silver Roast Carving Set 2pc 13 1/2" & 11 1/2"$10
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONJAGUAR spare parts catalog Jaguar Mark II 2.4 liter, April 1964, No. J.33 German Description€20
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONJAGUAR mixed lot with 5 pieces, among it operating instruction Jaguar Mark II 2.4 liter in the€100
533 Lots AwayFederal Assets AuctioneersAmor (1,2) & Catch II (A, B) de la serie Graphismes 3 by Vasarely (1908-1997)$1
Jul 16Gorny & Mosch GmbHKorinthische schwarzfigurige Dreifußpyxis mit Deckel des Malers von Athen 270.€600
5 days LeftJasper521786 STUDIES OF NATURE 3 VOLUMES antique books in French Bernardin de St. Pierre$260