Sold20193 BING Gueterwagen, Spur 0Packwagen GWR, Bierwagen "Muenchner Kindl", Pferdetransportwagen, Dach neu lackiert, ansonsten Orig.-Zustand, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold20192 BING Gueterwagen, Spur 1Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2016Konvolut Bing, 4 Gueterwagen Spur 0Konvolut Bing, 4 Gueterwagen Spur 0, Germany VK, Blech, starke LM, unkomplett, zum RestaurierenSee Sold Price
Sold2020BING 2 Teile, Spur 0, 4-achsiger Schlafwagen, lithogr.,BING 2 Teile, Spur 0, 4-achsiger Schlafwagen, lithogr., Dach handlackiert, bespielt, 21,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2019BING track 0, 2 2-axled passenger coach, VEDES, 1BING track 0, 2 2-axled passenger coach, VEDES, 1 baggage car, 13, 5 cm, tow-tender-locomotive, B, electrical version, slightly used, good German Description BING Spur 0, 2 2-achsige Personenwagen, VESee Sold Price
Sold2022Bing, Spur 0 Zug mit 2 WagenBing, train gauge 0 with 2 wagons, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2018BING station, track 0, with 2 hall to the side, surfaceBING station, track 0, with 2 hall to the side, surface area 38x16 cm, handpainted sheet metal , lithographed edge of windows , good condition German Description BING Bahnhof, Spur 0, mit 2 SeitenhallSee Sold Price
Sold2021BING track 0, tow-tender-locomotive B, without tender,BING track 0, tow-tender-locomotive B, without tender, clock mechanism is faulty, 2 freight waggons KRAUS FANDOR German Description BING Spur 0, Schlepptender-Lok B, ohne Tender, Uhrwerk defekt, 2 GüSee Sold Price
Sold2022BING gauge 0, clock mechanism tow-tender-locomotive, 504, B, with 2-axled tender, green/black, clockBING gauge 0, clock mechanism tow-tender-locomotive, 504, B, with 2-axled tender, green/black, clock mechanism is intact, used condition, a bit rust German Description BING Spur 0, Uhrwerk-SchlepptendSee Sold Price
Sold2016Bing, 2 Mitropa Speisewagen mit Inneneinrichtung +Bing, 2 Mitropa Speisewagen mit Inneneinrichtung + 4-achsiger Personenwagen, Spur 0, Germany VK, LM, Z 3+/3-See Sold Price
Sold2019BING Konv. 7 Artikel, Spur 0, 1 Kipplore, 6 Güterwagen,BING Konv. 7 Artikel, Spur 0, 1 Kipplore, 6 Güterwagen, darunter 1 Gepäckwagen, altersbed. Lackschäden, 2-achsig, 11-22 cm German Description BING Konv. 7 Artikel, Spur 0, 1 Kipplore, 6 GüterwagenSee Sold Price
Sold2019BING Konv. 6 Artikel, Spur 0, 1 Schlepptender-Lok,BING Konv. 6 Artikel, Spur 0, 1 Schlepptender-Lok, Uhrwerk, B, Uhrwerk intakt, Nr. 8370, bespielter Zust., 1 Gepäckwagen, Nr. 520, 2-achsig, 1 Planwagen, Plane fehlt, 2-achsig, 1 off. Güterwagen, 1See Sold Price
Sold20163 Loks, 2x Bing + 1x Marklin3 Loks, 2x Bing + 1x Marklin, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 2-See Sold Price
Sold2020Meccano + Bing, Lok + 6 WagenMeccano + Bing, Loco + 6 Wagons, Germany + France, Spur 0, tin, paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2019Bing, Carette, 3 WagenBing, Carette, 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, teilw. LM, Z 2/2-See Sold Price
Sold2018Bing, B Lok 3741 + TenderBing, B Lok 3741 + Tender, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, altersbedingte LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Bing, Lok 2663 "George The Fifth" mit TenderBing, Lok 2663 "George The Fifth" mit Tender, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2020BING Spur 0, 2395, Canadian Pacific, Gepäckwagen,BING Spur 0, 2395, Canadian Pacific, Gepäckwagen, Canadian-Pacific Rochelle, 4-achsiger, Personenwagen, Canadian-Pacific Rochelle, Aussichtswagen, bespieltSee Sold Price
2 days LeftCedarburg Auction & Appraisals LLC2 Bing & Grundahl and 1 Royal Copenhagen Porcelain Sculptures$40(4 bids)