Sold2019Bing, Carette, 3 WagenBing, Carette, 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, teilw. LM, Z 2/2-See Sold Price
Sold20163 Loks, 2x Bing + 1x Marklin3 Loks, 2x Bing + 1x Marklin, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 2-See Sold Price
Sold2020BING 2 Teile, Spur 0, 4-achsiger Schlafwagen, lithogr.,BING 2 Teile, Spur 0, 4-achsiger Schlafwagen, lithogr., Dach handlackiert, bespielt, 21,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold20193 BING Kleintierwagen, Spur 0deutliche Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, 2 Krane, 3 Signale + 1 LautewerkMarklin, 2 Krane, 3 Signale + 1 Lautewerk, Spur 0, min. LM, meist guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, 2x Mitropa Speisewagen + Personenwagen 1751Marklin, 2x Mitropa Speisewagen + Personenwagen 1751, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, 7 Guterwagen u.a. Hochbordwagen, Kranwagen usw.Marklin, 7 Guterwagen u.a. Hochbordwagen, Kranwagen usw., Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2016European Accessory LotIncludes 2 bing garages, no vehicles; 3 AS-IS 0 & 1 ga turntables; Bing OO Ga bridge Kit; Cast centenary pole on wood base; large hand-painted wood station with lights added. Rest show moderate playweSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Triebwagen TW 12970/3Marklin, Triebwagen TW 12970/3, Spur 0, teilw. LM, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2018BING station, track 0, with 2 hall to the side, surfaceBING station, track 0, with 2 hall to the side, surface area 38x16 cm, handpainted sheet metal , lithographed edge of windows , good condition German Description BING Bahnhof, Spur 0, mit 2 SeitenhallSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, 4 Guter-/ KesselwagenMarklin, 4 Guter-/ Kesselwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, LM, Z 2-3See Sold Price
22 hrs LeftBidhausChobi Oushak Muted Beige Floral 2X3 Oriental Rug Kitchen Bedroom Bathroom Carpet$10
7 days LeftBidhausChobi Oushak Muted Beige Floral 2X3 Oriental Rug Kitchen Bedroom Bathroom Carpet$10
7 days LeftBidhausEntryway Muted Colors Floral Small 2X3 Transitional Oriental Rug Handmade Carpet$10
6 days LeftBidhausRare Hand Knotted Small Entryway 2X3 Floral Design Area Rug Oriental Home Carpet$10