Sold20211980-81 O-PEE-CHEE #140 RAY BOURQUE RC (KSA 7.5)1980-81 O-PEE-CHEE #140 RAY BOURQUE RC (KSA 7.5)See Sold Price
Sold20221980-81 O-PEE-CHEE NO.2 RAY BOURQUE RECORD BREAKER (GCG 9.5)1980-81 O-PEE-CHEE NO.2 RAY BOURQUE RECORD BREAKER (GCG 9.5)See Sold Price
Sold20221980 Topps Ray Bourque Rookie Record Card1980 Topps Ray Bourque Rookie Record CardSee Sold Price
Sold20211980-81 Topps Ray Borque Rookie Card #140 - UNSCRATCHED1980-81 Topps Ray Borque Rookie Card #140 - UNSCRATCHEDSee Sold Price
Sold20191980-81 Topps Hockey Ray Borque Rookie - Unscratched1980-81 Topps Hockey Ray Borque Rookie - UnscratchedSee Sold Price
Sold20211981 TOPPS #5 RAY BOURQUE HARD SIGNED HOCKEY CARD1981 TOPPS #5 RAY BOURQUE HARD SIGNED HOCKEY CARDSee Sold Price
Sold20221980-81 O-PEE-CHEE RAY BOURQUE ROOKIE CARD1980-81 O-PEE-CHEE RAY BOURQUE ROOKIE CARDSee Sold Price
Sold20221980-81 TOPPS KSA GRADED 8.5 HOCKEY CARD LOT1980-81 TOPPS KSA GRADED 8.5 HOCKEY CARD LOTSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOT OF 4 1980-81 TOPPS HOCKEY-WAYNE GRETZKY LEADERSLOT OF 5 1980-81 TOPPS HOCKEY-WAYNE GRETZKY LEADERS CARD AND OPC RECORD BREAKERSee Sold Price
Sold20221980-81 TOPPS/ OPC KSA GRADED 8.5 HOCKEY CARD LOT1980-81 TOPPS/ OPC KSA GRADED 8.5 HOCKEY CARD LOTSee Sold Price
Sold20231980-81 Topps Magic Johnson Rookie Sgc 7.51980-81 Topps Magic Johnson Rookie Sgc 7.5See Sold Price
Sold20221980-81 TOPPS NO.3 WAYNE GRETZKY (GCG 6.5)1980-81 TOPPS NO.3 WAYNE GRETZKY (GCG 6.5)See Sold Price
Sold20221980-81 Topps Magic Johnson Rc Allstar Sgc 8.51980-81 Topps Magic Johnson Rc Allstar Sgc 8.5See Sold Price
2 days LeftRichard L. Edwards AuctioneeringLot of Assorted 1980-81 Topps Basketball Perforated Cards W/ Stars - Varying Conditions$1
4 days LeftRichard L. Edwards Auctioneering1980-81 Topps #250 Wayne Getzky Unscratched Appears to be Higher Grade - 2nd Year Card$1
Jun 06Piguet Hôtel des VentesMoore (1898-1986), Woman's Head in Profile , 1980, tech. mixte sur vélin, signée et datée,CHF 8,000
14 hrs LeftJasper52Vintage Diamond Gemstone Birthstone Girl Child Pendant 14K Yellow Gold 5.52 Gram$1,000