Sold20221980-81 O-PEE-CHEE RAY BOURQUE ROOKIE CARD1980-81 O-PEE-CHEE RAY BOURQUE ROOKIE CARDSee Sold Price
Sold20211980-81 O-PEE-CHEE #140 RAY BOURQUE RC (KSA 7.5)1980-81 O-PEE-CHEE #140 RAY BOURQUE RC (KSA 7.5)See Sold Price
Sold20221980-81 O-PEE-CHEE NO.2 RAY BOURQUE RECORD BREAKER (GCG 9.5)1980-81 O-PEE-CHEE NO.2 RAY BOURQUE RECORD BREAKER (GCG 9.5)See Sold Price
Sold20211980-81 OPC MARK MESSIER ROOKIE CARD (GCG 8.5)1980-81 OPC MARK MESSIER ROOKIE CARD (GCG 8.5)See Sold Price
Sold20211980-81 OPC WAYNE GRETZKY 2ND YEAR (GCG 7)1980-81 OPC WAYNE GRETZKY 2ND YEAR (GCG 7)See Sold Price
Sold20241980-81 Opc Hockey Wayne Gretzky 2nd Yr Sgc 71980-81 Opc Hockey Wayne Gretzky 2nd Yr Sgc 7See Sold Price
Sold20221980-81 OPC NO.3 WAYNE GRETZKY RECORD BREAKER (GCG 7)1980-81 OPC NO.3 WAYNE GRETZKY RECORD BREAKER (GCG 7)See Sold Price
Sold20211980-81 OPC HOCKEY SCORING LEADER ( KSA 7.5)1980-81 OPC HOCKEY SCORING LEADER ( KSA 7.5)See Sold Price
Sold2021(24) 80-81 OPC GIANT 5X7 COMPLETE SET OF HOCKEY PHOTOS(24) 1980-81 OPC NHL GIANT 5X7 COMPLETE SET OF HOCKEY PHOTOS (WAYNE GRETZKY 2ND YEAR)See Sold Price
Sold20221980-81 OPC RECORD BREAKER WAYNE GRETZKY (GCG 6)1980-81 OPC RECORD BREAKER WAYNE GRETZKY (GCG 6)See Sold Price
Sold20231980-81 OPC WAYNE GRETZKY NO. 182 (GCG 6)1980-81 OPC WAYNE GRETZKY NO. 182 (GCG 6)See Sold Price
16 hrs LeftJasper52Vintage 1960's Shrimp Scalloped Circle Drop Earrings 14K Yellow Gold, 14.81 Gram$1,200
4 days LeftRichard L. Edwards Auctioneering1980-81 Topps #250 Wayne Getzky Unscratched Appears to be Higher Grade - 2nd Year Card$1
16 hrs LeftJasper52Vintage Diamond Gemstone Birthstone Girl Child Pendant 14K Yellow Gold 5.52 Gram$1,000
Jun 06Piguet Hôtel des VentesMoore (1898-1986), Woman's Head in Profile , 1980, tech. mixte sur vélin, signée et datée,CHF 8,000
Jun 08Treasure of Gems & JewelryNatural Black Star Sapphire 2.26 Ct. Oval Cabochon Shape 8.1 x 6.2 Mm. Gemstone From Thailand$1
Jun 13Heritage Auctions28150: Wang Zhen (Chinese, 1867-1938) Flowers, 1915 Ink$100