Sold2017CARTIER STYLE 14KT YG STERLING PANTHER BRACELETMeasures 7 1/2" Long. Marked to base 14K. Ears are 14 karat yellow gold. Emerald eyes & body settings is 925 sterling silver. In excellent condition. Total weight: 65 grams. Shipping $20 plus insurancSee Sold Price
Sold2017DAVID YURMAN STYLE 14KT YG OVER 925 BANGLE BRACELETDavid Yurman style 14kt yellow gold over 925 sterling bangle bracelet. Inner size - 2 1/2" x 1 5/8".See Sold Price
Sold2017LADIES RETRO 14KT YG QUARTZ CABOCHON BRACELETLadies' retro style 14 karat yellow gold link bracelet. Having approx. seventeen link stations set with square shaped quartz stone cabochons. Bracelet measures approx. 7" in length. Weighs approx. 6.6See Sold Price
Sold202114KT Brutalist Style BRACELET by RAGNAR JEWLERSA SUPERB 14KT BRACELET BY RAGNAR JEWLERS (VANCOUVER). - This wonderful creation is in mint condition and in the Brutalist style with oblong links. The bracelet is marked 14kt and with the makers stampSee Sold Price
Sold201818Kt YG, Panthere Style Bracelet18Kt YG, Panthere Style Bracelet. 7.5" long. 53.9 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2018ANTIQUE 14KT YG & ENAMEL BRACELETAntique 14 kt yellow gold and enamel bracelet with fringes 20.8 dwt. 6 7/8" L x 1/2" w. Has safety chain.See Sold Price
Sold202114kt YG AMETHYST BRACELET WITH A TOGGLE CATCHAMETHYST BRACELET IN 14kt YELLOW-GOLD. THE BRACELET HAS 2 ROUND CABOCHON AMETHYST OF 5mm. THE BRACELET IS COMPOSED OF 8mm ROUND LINKS. 16.6 GRAMS T.W.. (S9)See Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Tiffany & Co. 14Kt YG Chain BraceletVintage Tiffany & Co. 14Kt Yellow Gold Chain Bracelet. Weight - 13.4 dwt. Measures - 7 1/2" long.See Sold Price
Sold201714KT YG WATCH BRACELET14kt yellow gold watch bracelet with rose covering over face of watch. Watch says "Altair" 2" diameter flexible. 28.6 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2017Signed Pacific Gem 14Kt YG & Turquoise BraceletSigned Pacific Gem 14Kt YG & Turquoise Bracelet. Weight - 13 dwt. Measures - 7 1/2" long.See Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY & CO STERLING 14kt YG CUFF BRACELETTiffany & Company sterling silver cuff bracelet having flattened ends and 14kt yellow gold accent bump decoration. Marked Sterling, 14k. Measures 2 3/4" width. Cuff does not appear to be marked TiffanSee Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE 14KT YG DECO STYLE AMETHYST RINGLadies' vintage 14 karat Yellow Gold ring, in Deco style design. Set to the center with a beautiful rectangular cut Amethyst stone. Ring size 8-1/2. Weighs approx. 5.8 grams (3.7dwt). Shipping to be $See Sold Price
Sold2017LADIES RETRO 14KT YG MULTI-GEMSTONE BRACELETLadies' retro 14 karat Yellow Gold Multi-Gemstone tennis bracelet. In classic link design set with a multitude of assorted semi-precious gemstones including; Citrine, Peridot, Amethyst, Corundum, TopaSee Sold Price
Sold202014KT SCARAB STYLE BRACELET14K Yellow gold bracelet with multi colored stones. 10 grams, 7" long.See Sold Price
Sold2016HEAVY GOLD NUGGET STYLE 14KT BRACELETWeight- 175.2 grams Length- 8 1/4" Please note: Appraisals are posted only as a reflection of the opinions and documented work done by a third party deemed credible, and used to supply additional detaSee Sold Price
Sold2023ESTATE 14KT YG, DIAMOND & SAPPHIRE BRACELETEstate 14kt yellow gold, diamond and sapphire bracelet, comprising: approx eighty diamonds, approx 9.89cttw, average color: H-I, average clarity: I1; approx one hundred twenty sapphires, approx 9.89ctSee Sold Price
Sold2022ESTATE LADY'S OMEGA 14KT YG BRAIDED WATCH BRACELETEstate Omega 14kt yellow gold braided watch bracelet, approx 16mm wide, approx 7.5"l (end to end), 43.6 grams **Provenance: From the estate of fifth-generation Texans, originally from Dallas, and retiSee Sold Price
Sold2018An important 14K Y/G free style jadeite braceletAn important 14K Y/G free style bracelet (~6.7"L) set with 8 gem quality translucent jadeite cabochon measures 10x7.7x3.7 - 8x5x1.8mm (see GIA report), wt. 27gmSee Sold Price
Sold2017RETRO ITALIAN 14KT YG TUBULAR BANGLE BRACELETLadies' retro Italian 14 karat Yellow Gold bangle bracelet. In tubular design with hinged opening. Hallmarked and stamped "Italy/14K". Will fit a medium plus size wrist, measuring approx. 2-8/16" in dSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE 14KT YG BANDED BANGEL BRACELETMarked 14kt total weight 22 grams, 14.15 dwtSee Sold Price
Sold2017LADIES 14KT YG MOONSTONE & GARNET BRACELETLadies' vintage 14 karat Yellow Gold Moonstone & Garnet bracelet. In double strand linked design, set to the center with an rectangular shaped Moonstone cabochon, encircled by Seed Pearl accents, alonSee Sold Price
Sold2018Italian 14KT Gold Omega Style BraceletCirca 20th century. Marked 14KT gold Italy. 7.5 inches x 7mm. Weighs 15.8 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2022LADIES ESTATE 14KT YG BRAIDED ROPE BRACELETEstate 14kt gold hollow braided rope bracelet, stamped EG, Peru, box clasp with safety catch, approx 7.25"l, 9.4 grams Start Price: $250.00See Sold Price
23 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsJohn Hardy Citrine Classic Chain Twist Bracelet in 18K YG & Sterling Silver$5
Jun 23Modern JewelryCARTIER 0.58 Carat Round Brilliant G VS1 Diamond 18K YG Juste Un Clou Size 16$13,000
Jun 23Modern Jewelry4.18 Carat Princess Cut Sapphire 2.00 Carat Round Diamond 14k YG Link Bracelet$2,550
Jun 08Most Elite Collections LLCOval Cut 8.00 ctw VS2 Clarity, I Color Diamond 14kt White Gold Bracelet$1
Jun 23Modern Jewelry0.40 Carat Oval Shape Sapphire 0.22 Carat Round J-I2 Diamond 18K YG Bangle Bracelet$2,050
Jun 23Modern JewelryTiffany & Co. 0.55 Carat Round Brilliant F VS2 Diamond 18k YG Bangle Bracelet$3,850