Sold2021TIFFANY AND CO. J.C. MOORE STERLING SILVER CRUETIn Egyptian revival style, not including the glass cruet and condiment pieces, just the frame.C. 1854 ~ 1870 (J.C. Moore & Son, maker)Dimensions: H 11" x Dia. 8" Weight: 42.145 oztCondition: TarnishedSee Sold Price
Sold202111PC TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER FORKS 19.34 TRAn eleven piece lot of Tiffany & Co. St. James sterling silver pastry forks, monogrammed. Total weight: 19.34 troy oz. 6.5"See Sold Price
Sold2021Set of Twelve Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling SilverSet of Twelve Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Cocktail Glasses Height 4 3/4 inches; Together with a Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Footed Bowl. Height 2 inches, diameter 6 inches, total appSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Magnifying Glass 330gA Tiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver magnifying reading glass. Elegant Art Nouveau design with flora and scrolling decoration to handle and crystal frame decorated with overlapping sprays of floralSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. (Founded 1837) Seven Piece CocktailTiffany & Co. (Founded 1837) Seven Piece Cocktail Set sterling silver, comprising a shaker and six martini glasses, shaker stamped 'TIFFANY & CO MAKERS STERLING SILVER 22423 M', glasses stamped 'TIFFASee Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany & Co. Sterling and Glass Perfume Bottle.Tiffany & Co. Sterling and glass perfume bottles. Cut glass perfume bottle with Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling neck and silver topped glass stopper. (Approx. 7" tall).See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany Sterling Silver & Pearl Magnifying Glass,Tiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver & Mother of Pearl magnifying glass, circa 1920. Mother of Pearl panels to the art deco stylized handle. Tiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver marks to the central bSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling & Glass VaseTiffany & Co. Makers reticulated sterling silver vase holder with glass trumpet vase insert. Silver weight 17.56 ozt. [Overall: 13 3/4" H x 5 3/4" Diam. (top of vase)]. In good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany Cut Glass and Sterling Silver Punch BowlAn American cut glass punch or center bowl with a foliate repousse sterling silver collar marked Tiffany & Co. Makers, Sterling Silver, together with an associated unmarked cut glass and silver plateSee Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Berry BasketTiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Berry Basket. Numbered 16201 & 5300, M. 39 ozt. Max. Ht. 11" Dia. 11".See Sold Price
Sold20184 PC TIFFANY & CO. MAKERS STERLING TEA SETFour piece Tiffany & Co Makers sterling silver tea set. Includes teapot, hot water kettle with stand (handle is loose), covered sugar, and creamer. Creamer 5" tall, teapot 7.5" tall. 88.2 OZT.See Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Hamilton Pattern 4 Pc SetTiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Hamilton Pattern 4 Piece Tea Set, The set includes a sterling silver tray, coffee pot, sugar with lid and creamer. All four pieces are in excellent condition withSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Floral RepousseTiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Floral Repousse Handled Basket with Rope Border. Signed English Sterling, Broadway NY, GW, 4449, 9. 24.4 ozt. Ht. 9 1/2" W 11" D 9". A Private Rochester, NY CollecSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver and Cut CrystalThe crystal possibly by Thomas Webb and Sons, with very deep cut and very heavy. A few tiny nicks on the glass and minor scratches.DIMENSIONS 3.75 in.Hx12.5 in.Wx12.5 in.D 10 cmHx32 cmWx32 cmDSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver Cake StandTiffany & Co Makers 25267 sterling silver cake platter/footed cake stand. Trademarked to underside, reads Tiffany & Co Makers 25267 sterling 925. Measures approx. 11 x 2.25 inches. Some surface wear cSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling silver pierced floralTiffany & Co. Makers Sterling silver pierced floral scalloped pattern bowl. Monogrammed. 11" diameter. 3-1/4" high. 27.1 ozt. Good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany & Co. Sterling Handled PorringerSterling silver, monogrammed "RLF" to bowl, handles with a floral motif, on a collar base, marked underneath "Tiffany & Co./ Makers/ Sterling Silver/ 22837/ M". 11.25 in. L. Total weight approximatelySee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver TygTiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Tyg, c. 1902-1907, pattern introduced 1897, h. 4 7/8 in., w. 5 5/8 in., wt. 11.75 troy ozs.See Sold Price
Sold2023Louis De Bian Moore For Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Dessert Tray, C. 1940, W 8.5'' L 11''Louis De Bian Moore For Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Dessert Tray, C. 1940, W 8.5'' L 11'' 13.69t oz A mid-20th century sterling silver dessert tray for Tiffany & Co. Makers. Circular form traSee Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY & Co. MAKERS STERLING SILVER PLATTERTIFFANY MAKERS STERLING SILVER ROUND TRAY - 26.5ozt ; 11" DSee Sold Price
Sold2016TIFFANY & CO. MAKERS STERLING SILVER DISHTiffany & Co Makers modern sterling silver round footed dish 23117. 8" wide, weighs 11.84 OZT. Some surface scratches.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver TygTiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Tyg, c. 1902-1907, pattern introduced 1897, h. 4 7/8 in., w. 5 5/8 in., wt. 11.75 troy ozs.See Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY & CO MAKERS STERLING SILVER FOOTED SHALLOW BOWLTIFFANY & CO MAKERS STERLING SILVER FOOTED SHALLOW BOWL MEASURING 7 1/4 INCHES IN DIA AND 1 5/8 INCHES HIGH. 11.39 TROY OZ. ENCIRCLED *H* MONOGRAM IN THE CENTER.See Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY & Co. MAKERS STERLING SILVER DISHTIFFANY MAKERS STERLING SILVER CANDY DISH WITH BLUE GLASS LINER - 5.03ozt ; 4" x 4 1/4"See Sold Price
May 16Heritage Auctions74242: A Tiffany & Co. Silver Footed Bowl, New York, 19$600
May 16Heritage Auctions74184: A Tiffany & Co. Silver Centerpiece Bowl, New Yor$1,200
May 16Heritage Auctions74165: A Pair of Tiffany & Co. Silver Bouquet-Form Bonb$1,000
May 16Heritage Auctions74221: Twelve Tiffany & Co. Silver Chargers, New York, $6,000
May 16Heritage Auctions74169: A Pair of Tiffany & Co. Chrysanthemum Pattern Si$1,200
7 days LeftTaylor & Harris11 Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Small Leaf Side Dish or Condiment Bowls c 1950$600(1 bid)
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsPersian by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Ice Cream Set Scalloped GW 11 5/8"$10
May 19The Heritage Gallery at Sayville Antiques, Incc1900 Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver Hand Mirror$50(1 bid)