Sold2018Lot: GG 585/000, 1 Anhänger H = 28,5 mm, 1 PaarLot: GG 585/000, 1 Anhänger H = 28,5 mm, 1 Paar Ohrhänger H = 30,0 mm, 14 Brillanten ca. 0,13 ct weiß, 3 Rubine (facettiert)See Sold Price
Sold20191 Paar Ohrhänger (mit Klappbügel), GG 585/000, 21 Paar Ohrhänger (mit Klappbügel), GG 585/000, 2 Amethyst-Tropfen (graviert), H = 40,3 mmSee Sold Price
Sold20191 Paar Ohrhänger (mit Klappbügel), GG 585/000, 21 Paar Ohrhänger (mit Klappbügel), GG 585/000, 2 Ametrin-Tropfen (facettiert), H = 37,0 mmSee Sold Price
Sold20181 Paar Ohrhänger (Klappbügel), ROSÉ 585/000, 2 Opale in1 Paar Ohrhänger (Klappbügel), ROSÉ 585/000, 2 Opale in vorwiegend grünen Farbtönen, 2 kl. Diamanten weiß, H = 37,4 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot Bernsteinschmuck: diverses Silber/Double, 2 Ringe;Lot Bernsteinschmuck: diverses Silber/Double, 2 Ringe; 1Paar Ohrhänger; 1Paar Manschettenknöpfe; 4 kl. Anhänger; 1 Anhänger mit Kette; 1 Armband L = 18,3 cm u. 1 Kette Kette, totalSee Sold Price
Sold2017Ohrhänger, GG 585/000, 4 Brillanten weiß, 10Ohrhänger, GG 585/000, 4 Brillanten weiß, 10 Saphire u. 6 Smaragde im Carreé-Schliff, H = 36,5 mm (Hänger beweglich gearbeitet)See Sold Price
Sold2017Lot Granatschmuck GG 333/000, 1 Ring, Granat 12 x 8 mm,Lot Granatschmuck GG 333/000, 1 Ring, Granat 12 x 8 mm, RW ca. 62; 1 Paar Ohrhänger mit Granattropfen, H = 27 mmSee Sold Price
Sold20211 pair of ear studs, yellow gold 585/000, 2 engraved1 pair of ear studs, yellow gold 585/000, 2 engraved tourmalines with hanging Akoya pearls, height = c. 24.0 mm German Description 1 Paar Ohrstecker, GG 585/000, 2 gravierte Turmaline mit abgeh?ngtenSee Sold Price
Sold2021a pair of ear studs, yellow gold 585/000, lapis lazulia pair of ear studs, yellow gold 585/000, lapis lazuli flowers, diameter = 10.5 mm German Description 1 Paar Ohrstecker, GG 585/000, Lapisbl?ten, D = 10,5 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lot: 1 Ring, GG 585/000, Keshi-SüßLot: 1 Ring, GG 585/000, Keshi-Süßwasserperle, RW ca. 61; 1 Nadel, Silber 835/000 mit alter Vergoldung, 4 Perlmutt-Perlen, weißer Strass, L = 57 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2021a pair of ear clips with pin, yellow gold 750/000,a pair of ear clips with pin, yellow gold 750/000, signed LESER, shell-shaped chased top parts, 4 blue-green tourmalines, hanging pearls, height = 42.4 mm, total 11.4 g German Description 1 Paar OhrclSee Sold Price
Sold2019Feiner "ART-DECO" Ring, 1930/40er Jahre, GG 585/000, 6Feiner "ART-DECO" Ring, 1930/40er Jahre, GG 585/000, 6 Smaragde in Navetteform, 1 zentraler Altschliff-Diamant ca. 0,06 ct weiß, 4 kl. Diamantrosen, alle in Platin gefasst, RW ca. 57, (Smaragde mit aSee Sold Price
Sold2017Medaillon, "JUGENDSTIL" um 1900, GG 585/000,Medaillon, "JUGENDSTIL" um 1900, GG 585/000, Mistelzweige und 1 blauer Stein ziehren die Sichtfläche, D = 22,5 mm, H = 4,4 mm, schwer gearbeitet ! total 7,0 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ruby pendant GG 585/000 with oRuby pendant GG 585/000 with one oval faceted ruby 9 x 7 mm in good colour, l. 14 mm, 1,4 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Emerald ring GG 585/000 with rEmerald ring GG 585/000 with round faceted emeralds 1,5 mm in good colour, RG 59, 4,7 gSee Sold Price
Sold2018Ring, GG 585/000, 7 Türkiskugeln (D = 3,5-4,1 mm), RWRing, GG 585/000, 7 Türkiskugeln (D = 3,5-4,1 mm), RW ca. 56,5See Sold Price
Sold2022Pearl pendant GG 585/000 withPearl pendant GG 585/000 with 7 cream white Akoya pearls 5 and 4 mm, l. 24 mm, 1,9 gSee Sold Price
Sold2015Lot: Ring GG 585/000, lila Cabochon, 2 DiamantenLot: Ring GG 585/000, lila Cabochon, 2 Diamanten weiß, RW ca. 52; Ohrstecker Silber 4 Türkise, H = 12,5 mm; Ohrhänger, Silber, 2 blaue Kugeln, 2 Süßwasserperlen, H = 33,5 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2020PAAR OHRHÄNGER MIT GRANAT UND DIAMANTBESATZPAAR OHRHÄNGER MIT GRANAT UND DIAMANTBESATZ Gelbgold, Silber. L. 3,2 cm, Ges.-Gew. ca. 7,2 g. Brisur geprüft 18 K. Jeweils eine Granat-Pampel, jeweils eine Diamantrose, ca. 4,7 x 3,1 mm sowiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Diamond ring GG / WG 585/000 withDiamond ring GG / WG 585/000 with 4 brilliant-cut diamonds, total 0.16 ct W / VS-SI, ring size 57, 4.1 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tourmaline diamond clip pendanTourmaline diamond clip pendant GG 750/000 with an emerald-cut faceted tourmaline 10.8 x 8.1 mm, 4.34 ct (hallmarked) dark pink, transparent, and a brilliant-cut diamond 0.09 ct (hallmarked) W/VS, l.See Sold Price
Sold2017Ring; GG/WG 585/000, zentraler Turmalin ca. 1,4 ctRing; GG/WG 585/000, zentraler Turmalin ca. 1,4 ct (facettiert), 10 Diamanten (8-kant) weiß, RW ca. 58See Sold Price
Sold2022Flower brooch GG 585/000 with 4Flower brooch GG 585/000 with 4 amethysts finely carved in violet flower shape 11 - 9 mm, 4 nephrite jade finely carved in leaf shape 12 - 10 mm and 4 brilliants, total 0,04 ct W/SI, l. 44 mm, 9,0 gSee Sold Price
Sold2015Ring, KLASSIKER um 1910/20, GG 585/000, 1 Saphir inRing, KLASSIKER um 1910/20, GG 585/000, 1 Saphir in Navetteform, 20 Altschliffdiamanten (in Platin gefasst) ca. 0,16 ct weiß mit schöner Brillanz, RW ca. 52,5See Sold Price
Crawford Family Auctions LLC8 pcs Modern CRKT Steel Folding Tactical Pocket Knives. 1x M16-10Z, 1x 6612, 2x 6611N. See pics.$20
4 days LeftRipley AuctionsPair of Coro cuckoo clock fur clips with Coro Dutch figural water carrier fur clip and multicolor$10
7 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerGucci Nappa Matelasse GG Marmont Ankle Wrap Platform 35/120mm Espadrille Wedges 40 Black$1
5 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanJ.E. CALDWELL & CO., PLATINUM AND DIAMOND CONVERTIBLE DRESS CLIPS$1,000