Sold20211 pair of ear studs, yellow gold 585/000, 2 engraved1 pair of ear studs, yellow gold 585/000, 2 engraved tourmalines with hanging Akoya pearls, height = c. 24.0 mm German Description 1 Paar Ohrstecker, GG 585/000, 2 gravierte Turmaline mit abgeh?ngtenSee Sold Price
Sold2016Ring, GG 750/000, 1 Smaragdachteck ca. 2,7 ct, 34Ring, GG 750/000, 1 Smaragdachteck ca. 2,7 ct, 34 Brillanten ca. 1,0 ct tw/w-si/p, 20 Carrées/Baguettes ca. 0,7 ct tw- vsi/si, RW ca. 55,5, total ca. 10,8 gSee Sold Price
Sold2019Ohrstecker, GG 750/000, 2 Opale in leuchtend grünen,Ohrstecker, GG 750/000, 2 Opale in leuchtend grünen, roten, blauen u. gelben Farbtönen, 6 kl. Brillanten weiß, ca. 7,8 x 12,3 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Ziehrliche Brosche "ANKER", um 1880/1900, GG 750/000,Ziehrliche Brosche "ANKER", um 1880/1900, GG 750/000, 14 St. 1/2 Perlen, H = 33,5 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2022a pair of ear studs CLOVERLEAF, yellow gold 750/000, 8 aquamarines with heart-shaped cut, in thea pair of ear studs CLOVERLEAF, yellow gold 750/000, 8 aquamarines with heart-shaped cut, in the middle 2 small diamonds white, diameter = c. 9.0 mm German Description 1 Paar Ohrstecker KLEEBLATT, GGSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lot: GG 333/000 mit Böhmischen Granaten, 1 Ring,Lot: GG 333/000 mit Böhmischen Granaten, 1 Ring, 15 Granate, RW ca. 60,5; 1 Paar Ohrstecker, 14 Granate im Rosenschliff, D = 11,2 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Brilliant ring GG/WG 750/000 wBrilliant ring GG/WG 750/000 with 37 brilliant-cut diamonds, total 1.0 ct TW-W/VS-SI, RG 58, 7.2 gSee Sold Price
Sold2019Lot Granatschmuck: GG 333/000, Ring, Ringkopf ca. 18,8Lot Granatschmuck: GG 333/000, Ring, Ringkopf ca. 18,8 x 26,2 mm, RW ca. 58,5; Brosche "STERN", D = 28,7 mm; 1 Paar Ohrclips vergoldet, D = 15,5 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Dekorative Brosche im, "JUGENDSTIL", SilberDekorative Brosche im, "JUGENDSTIL", Silber (geprüft), zentraler Mondstein, 2 Akoja-Perlen, 1 Perltropfen, rosafarbenes Emaille (plique a jour), ca. 57 x 50,5 mm, auch als AnhängerSee Sold Price
Sold2017Ohrhänger "BIEDERMEIER" Mitte 20.Jhd.,Ohrhänger "BIEDERMEIER" Mitte 20.Jhd., GG 585/000, 1/2 Perlen mit Türkiskranz, H = 31 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lot: vorwiegend Bernsteinschmuck, Silber 925/000, 1Lot: vorwiegend Bernsteinschmuck, Silber 925/000, 1 Collier L = 41,5 cm, ! Ring "BUTTERSCOTCH", RW ca. 53; 1 Paar Ohrstecker; 2 Broschen (Doublé), 1 Ring roter Stein RW ca. 58; 1 Perlenkette (SüßwaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Shuttle ring GG 750/000 unstamShuttle ring GG 750/000 unstamped, tested, with 25 brilliant-cut diamonds, total 0.47 ct Wesselton - slightly tinted white/VS-SI, RG 53, 2.7 gSee Sold Price
Sold20151 Paar Ohrschrauben China, 1.Hälfte 20.Jh.1 Paar Ohrschrauben China, 1.Hälfte 20.Jh. Silberfiligran in Form einer Frucht, eingelegt mit Halbedelsteinen. H 2,7 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021Porsche a pair of original safety belts for Porsche 2.7Porsche a pair of original safety belts for Porsche 2.7 Carrera RS, 2 x (914.803.132.10 and 914.803.135.10), dated 1973, NOS, very rare German Description Porsche 1 Paar Original-Sicherheitsgurte fSee Sold Price
Sold2015Ohrstecker, SIEGFRIED BECKER, GG 750/000, 2 Opale, 4Ohrstecker, SIEGFRIED BECKER, GG 750/000, 2 Opale, 4 kl. Brillanten weiß, H = 21,5 mm, total 5,5 gSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lot: Silberschmuck 1.Hälfte 20.Jhd., 835/000, 1 PaarLot: Silberschmuck 1.Hälfte 20.Jhd., 835/000, 1 Paar "ART-DECO" Ohrhänger, Onyx, Markasiten, H = 45,7 mm; 2 Broschen/Nadeln mit grünem Chalcedon, L = 41,2 u. 61,1 mmSee Sold Price
Sold20191 Paar Ohrhänger (mit Klappbügel), GG 585/000, 21 Paar Ohrhänger (mit Klappbügel), GG 585/000, 2 Amethyst-Tropfen (graviert), H = 40,3 mmSee Sold Price
Sold20191 Paar Ohrhänger (mit Klappbügel), GG 585/000, 21 Paar Ohrhänger (mit Klappbügel), GG 585/000, 2 Ametrin-Tropfen (facettiert), H = 37,0 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Belt "GG" Marmont.Gucci Belt "GG" Marmont. Size: 4 1/2” inches height, 7 1/2” inches width, 2” inches deep.See Sold Price
Sold2022Five Syracuse CB&Q Violets and Daisies Bowls - 9", 7",Five Syracuse CB&Q Violets and Daisies Bowls - 9", 7", and 5" Group includes 9" bowl marked MM-1, 6" bowl marked O.P. CO E-2, 7" 4 -GG bowl with crows foot on the underside and a scratch on the insideSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANTIQUE 1910S-20S ROCHESTER NH ELA HOSE CO 5 FIRE DEPARTMENT BADGE2 7/16" by 1 13/16". made by g.g. braxmar co maiden lane ny. shows ware and plate loss part of clasp repaired.See Sold Price
Sold2017Ohrstecker, GG 750/000, "Herz" mit je 1Ohrstecker, GG 750/000, "Herz" mit je 1 Akoja-Perle (beweglich), ca. 6,0 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2019Perlcollier (2-reihig), WG 750/000, Schließe: oval (16Perlcollier (2-reihig), WG 750/000, Schließe: oval (16 x 24,3 mm) mit 15 Smaragden (facettiert) besetzt, 2 Akoja-Perlketten D = 7,5-8,0 mm, innere Kette, L = 41,0 cm, integriertes Kastenschloss mit SSee Sold Price
Sold2015Brosche JUGENDSTIL (HIRSCHKäFER), 56 Zolotnik (GGBrosche JUGENDSTIL (HIRSCHKäFER), 56 Zolotnik (GG 585/000), Silber, 20 Diamanten ca. 0,45 ct weiß, Amethystcab. ca.15 x 20, 2 St. 1/2 Perlen, L = 56 mm, 1/2 Hinterbein fehlt !See Sold Price
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsGucci Ophidia GG Supreme Phone Bumper For IPhone X Brown Multi-color DISNEY Collaboration 602551$5
1 day LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerGucci Cordovan Lux Nappa GG Matelasse Lace Up 60mm Combat Boots 36 Dark Hazel Brown$1
6 days LeftPacific Global AuctionGucci Cordovan Lux Nappa GG Matelasse Lace Up 60mm Combat Boots 37 Dark Hazel Brown$1
2 days LeftBidhausGUCCI GG Supreme Shoulder Bag Beige Beige / Ebony GG Supreme Canvas 739722FACJP9769$5