Sold2021MÄRKLIN H9, E-Lok, Capitole, BB-929, SNCF, auf FunktionMÄRKLIN H9, E-Lok, Capitole, BB-929, SNCF, auf Funktion nicht geprüftSee Sold Price
Sold2021MÄRKLIN H0, 3 Teile, E-Lok, 1202, sehr guter Zust., imMÄRKLIN H0, 3 Teile, E-Lok, 1202, sehr guter Zust., im Orig.-Kart. Artikel-Nr. 3161, E-Lok, SNCF, BB 9223, im Orig.-Kart., Artikel-Nr. 3038, E-Lok, 111 043-6, DB, Artikel-Nr. 3042, im Orig.-Kart., seSee Sold Price
Sold2016Konv. H0, 4x Schlepptenderlok, Gleichstrom, versch.Konv. H0, 4x Schlepptenderlok, Gleichstrom, versch. Hersteller, dazu einige Waggons, 1 E-Lok, 1 Modell " Fliegender Hamburger „ von der Firma Kato, Japan, im Orig.- Kart. German DescriptionSee Sold Price
Sold2024FRENCH HORNBY D-1E TRAIN SETO ga, 3-rail, BB-8051 electric loco, side dump car, covered gondola, track & transformer, orig set box & dividers worn, top worn & missing 1 side flap, C7-8.See Sold Price
Sold2018MÄRKLIN Konv. H0, 2 Artikel, 1 Diesellok, 1 E-Lok,MÄRKLIN Konv. H0, 2 Artikel, 1 Diesellok, 1 E-Lok, Baureihe 211, Serie CE6-8, Artikel-Nr. 3473, 30159, beide im Orig.-Kart., neuw. Zust German Description MÄRKLIN Konv. H0, 2 Artikel, 1 Diesellok, 1See Sold Price
Sold2018MÄRKLIN Konv. 2-tlg., H0, 1 E-Lok, 1 Schienen-Zeppelin,MÄRKLIN Konv. 2-tlg., H0, 1 E-Lok, 1 Schienen-Zeppelin, beide im Orig.-Kart., neuw. Zust., Artikel-Nr.: 3352, 3077 German Description MÄRKLIN Konv. 2-tlg., H0, 1 E-Lok, 1 Schienen-Zeppelin, beide imSee Sold Price
Sold2018MÄRKLIN Konv. 1 E-Lok, Krokodil, 1 Ergänzungsteil für 1MÄRKLIN Konv. 1 E-Lok, Krokodil, 1 Ergänzungsteil für 1 Diesel-Lok, beide im Orig.-Kart., neuw. Zust., Baureihe 194, Artikel-Nr.: 3322, 4129 German Description MÄRKLIN Konv. 1 E-Lok, Krokodil, 1 ESee Sold Price
Sold2020MäRKLIN track 1, electric locomotive, CL 643021 POEL,MäRKLIN track 1, electric locomotive, CL 643021 POEL, green, with imitated bell, good condition German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 1, E-Lok, CL 643021 POEL, grün, mit Glockenimitation, guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2016TRIX Express, 2 Lokomotiven, 1 x E-Lok, Nr. 221137/3, 1TRIX Express, 2 Lokomotiven, 1 x E-Lok, Nr. 221137/3, 1 x Baureihe 10, Nr. 10001, im Orig.-Kart. German Description TRIX Express, 2 Lokomotiven, 1 x E-Lok, Nr. 221137/3, 1 x Baureihe 10, Nr. 10001, imSee Sold Price
Sold2019MÄRKLIN Konv. H0, 2 Artikel, 1 franz. E-Lok,MÄRKLIN Konv. H0, 2 Artikel, 1 franz. E-Lok, Artikel-Nr. 3038, im Orig.-Kart., Kart. leicht verschlissen, sonst gut, 1 elektr. Lokomotive, im Orig.-Kart., Artikel-Nr. 3034, neuw. Zust. German DescripSee Sold Price
Sold2017MÄRKLIN H0, E-Lok, BR 120 u. 1 PersonenwagenMÄRKLIN H0, E-Lok, BR 120 u. 1 Personenwagen German Description MÄRKLIN H0, E-Lok, BR 120 u. 1 PersonenwagenSee Sold Price
Sold2021MRÄKLIN H0, 3 Teile, E-Lok, Baureihe 104 021-1,MRÄKLIN H0, 3 Teile, E-Lok, Baureihe 104 021-1, Deutsche Bundesbahn, Artikel-Nr. 3049, sehr guter Zust., im Orig.-Kart., E-Lok, LIT D-109, Artikel-Nr. 3170, im Orig.-Kart., sehr guter Zust., E-Lok, BSee Sold Price
Sold2015MÄRKLIN H0, 2 Teile, 3056 Krokodil, 3167 E-Lok,MÄRKLIN H0, 2 Teile, 3056 Krokodil, 3167 E-Lok, neuwertig, Orig.-Kart., 1 Kart. seitl. etwas eingerissenSee Sold Price
Sold2016FLEISCHMANN 4 x E-Lok, Spur H0, Nr. 1912, Nr. 103118/6,FLEISCHMANN 4 x E-Lok, Spur H0, Nr. 1912, Nr. 103118/6, Nr. 218451/1, Nr. 111205/1 German Description FLEISCHMANN 4 x E-Lok, Spur H0, Nr. 1912, Nr. 103118/6, Nr. 218451/1, Nr. 111205/1See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, E Lok CS 70 12920Marklin, E Lok CS 70 12920, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Okt, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2016ROCO 3 x E-Lok, Nr. E41004, Nr. 11039/9, Nr. 103172(3,ROCO 3 x E-Lok, Nr. E41004, Nr. 11039/9, Nr. 103172(3, 1 x mit Orig.-Kart., wenige Kleinteile könnten fehlen German Description ROCO 3 x E-Lok, Nr. E41004, Nr. 11039/9, Nr. 103172(3, 1 x mit OrigSee Sold Price
Sold2020Maerklin, E-Lok RS 13031Maerklin, E-Loco RS 13031, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Lok E 66/12920Marklin, Lok E 66/12920, Germany VK, Spur 0, Lackausbesserungen an der Kesselfront, sonst sehr guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold202113 1/2" JUMEAU E.J. BÉBÉ. BISQUE SOCKET HEAD MARKED13 1/2" JUMEAU E.J. BÉBÉ. BISQUE SOCKET HEAD MARKED "DEPOSÉ E5J", REPLACED HUMAN HAIR WIG ON CORK PATE, BROWN PAPERWEIGHT EYES, PIERCED EARS, CLOSED MOUTH, ON JOINTED COMPOSITION AND WOODSee Sold Price
Sold2022A. R. PENCK (1939-2017) Der Theoretiker V 1996A. R. PENCK (1939-2017) Der Theoretiker V 1996 signé et inscrit e.a. acier inoxydable signed and inscribed e.a. stainless steel 34.3 x 40.2 x 9 cm. 13 1/2 x 15 13/16 x 3 9/16See Sold Price
Sold2021MÄRKLIN H0, E-Lok, SEW 800, Baureihe 11, seitl. MÄRKLINMÄRKLIN H0, E-Lok, SEW 800, Baureihe 11, seitl. MÄRKLIN Schriftzug, Germany, restaurierter guter Zust., auf Funktion nicht geprüftSee Sold Price
2 days LeftNi-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesAutomobilia Advertising sign with barometer 'Dunlop - Der E€330
2 days LeftNi-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesBuch 39-parts about car humor caricature from the 60s-90s€100
667 Lots AwayPacific Global Auction1799/8 Draped Bust Dollar MS-62 PCGS (B-1, BB-142, 13 Stars)$1(1 bid)
2 days LeftHeritage Auctions74127: A Daniel Boyer Coin Silver Porringer, Boston, Ma$600
2 days LeftHeritage Auctions74139: A William Simpkins Coin Silver Porringer, Boston$500(1 bid)