Sold2022Lionel, 16 Wagen, 11 Handweichen, 12 elektrische Weichen, 1 Zugpackung (Lok fehlt) + ZubehorLionel, 16 wagons, 11 manual points, 12 electrical points, 1 train package (loco missing) + accessories, mostly original packaging, no shippingSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hornby Meccano, Zugpackung GueterzugHornby Meccano, Train Package Freight Train, France, gauge 0, part. paint d., please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2016H0 Konrad, 9 4-achsige Güterwagen, 3H0 Konrad, 9 4-achsige Güterwagen, 3 Personenwagen, guter Zust., dazu 1 Zugpackung ohne Inhalt, Santa Fee German Description H0 Konrad, 9 4-achsige Güterwagen, 3 Personenwagen, guter Zust.,See Sold Price
Sold2018MÄRKLIN H0, Zugpackung, Nahverkehr, 1 DampflokomotiveMÄRKLIN H0, Zugpackung, Nahverkehr, 1 Dampflokomotive und 3 versch. Nahverkehrswagen im Orig.-Kart., neuw. Zust., Artikelnr.: 28508 German Description MÄRKLIN H0, Zugpackung, Nahverkehr, 1 DampflokoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Elektrion Motor Oil SignBelgian. 1946. Single sided tin (SST), embossed frame. Marked, "Taxe Payée Brux. 1/138/1946" and "Et.s J. B. Gabriels Bruxelles" lower edge. Excellent condition. Probably new old stock. 13"See Sold Price
Sold20173-ADVERTISING HOOKS and 1 MATCH SAFENice grouping with 5" by 3 1/2" tin Lax-Ets advertising match safe, along with 3 advertising hooks with celluloid buttons. The hooks are Oscar Mayer Weiners, Black Cat Stove and Shoe Polish and Red goSee Sold Price
Sold2016Konvolut 6 Eisenbahnzuege2x Hafeneisenbahn A (Metall), 3x Hafeneisenbahn B (Kunststoff) und Gueterzug, ..., alle verschieden, R 0-1, ueberwiegend sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Schiffe und Flugzeuge)See Sold Price
Sold2021Bub, Zugpackung mit D-Lok + 2 Wagen, Bahnhof + TunnelBub, Railway Package with D-Loco + 2 Wagons, Railway Station + Tunnel, Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, box C 1-, as newSee Sold Price
Sold2021Trix Express, Zugpackung Schnellzug 10/1105Trix Express, Train Package Express Train 10/1105, Germany, gauge H0, min. traces of age, C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2015MäRKLIN Digital H0, Zugpackung, Artikelnr. 3600,MäRKLIN Digital H0, Zugpackung, Artikelnr. 3600, Schnellzuglokomotive fehlt, Baureihe 03 von Borsig, sonst vollständig mit 1 Tenderlokomotive, Baureihe 86 von Schwarzkopf, 1 ElektrolokomotivSee Sold Price
Sold2018LGB, Zugpackung Lok 2040 + 2 Wagen 4020 + 4030LGB, Train Package Loco 2040 + 2 Wagon 4020 + 4030, W.-Germany, gauge G, mixed constr., box C 3, C 1-/2+See Sold Price
Sold2021Distler, Zugpackung mit D-Lok + 3 WagenDistler, Railway Package with D-Loco + 3 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, box C 3, C 1-/2+See Sold Price
Sold2016Karl Bub, Zugpackung, Tenderlok B, ohne Tender, elektr.Karl Bub, Zugpackung, Tenderlok B, ohne Tender, elektr. Ausführung, elektr. beleuchtete Stirnlampe, 2 Personenwagen, Gleismaterial, ein paar Zubehörteile, 1 Transformator, 1 Uhrwerklok, SchlSee Sold Price
Sold2018ROCO Zugpackung, Generaldirektion DKWROCO Zugpackung, Generaldirektion DKW Staatseisenbahnen, Obermaschinenmeister, 4 Personenwagen, 1 Gepäckwagen, im Orig.-Kart., neuw. Zust., Artikelnr.: 44096 German Description ROCO Zugpackung, GenerSee Sold Price
Sold2021(14) FRENCH LIMOGES PORCELAIN FISH SERVICE(lot of 14) French porcelain fish service, Ets Ternet Limoges, late 20th c., with gilt rims, including: (12) individual plates, with (six) unique transferred designs, approx 10"diam, (1) sauce boat wiSee Sold Price
Sold2016Three Pharmacy Advertising Tin Litho Match HoldersThree Pharmacy Advertising Tin Litho Match Holders. Dr. King's, Lax-et's and Bliss Native Herbs. Overall fair to very good condition. Largest measures 4 1/2 X 6 1/2 X 1 1/4 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2016Gabriel Fourmaintraux Sevres VaseCobalt Pedestaled vase. Marked ETS Gabriel Fourmaintraux La Poterie De Sevres France. 8"H. x 4 1/2"W.See Sold Price