Sold20183 BING Gueterwagen, Spur 1Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold20192 BING Gueterwagen, Spur 1Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, Gedeckter Gueterwagen, 4-achsigMarklin, Covered Freight Wagon, 4 axles, Germany pw, gauge 0, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, Gedeckter Gueterwagen 1971/0Marklin, Covered Freight Wagon 1791/0, Germany pw, gauge 0, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin + Bing, 2 GueterwagenMarklin + Bing, 2 Freight Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 1, paint part. refinishedSee Sold Price
Sold2019MARKLIN gedeckter Gueterwagen 2926/0 "BERLIN"20 cm, braun, Dach schwarz handlackiert, Orig.-Zustand, leichte Ausbesserungen.See Sold Price
Sold2016Lot Of 2: Gauge 1 Bing Continental Coaches.Lithographed. Ca. 1923-1929. Two cars, sleeper. Restoration to roofs. Condition (Very Good - Excellent).See Sold Price
Sold2018Lot: 2 Antriebsmodelle Deutschland, um 1930. (1) Bing.Lot: 2 Antriebsmodelle Deutschland, um 1930. (1) Bing. Standbohrmaschine aus schwarz bemaltem Gusseisen. H 22 cm. (2) Wilhelm Krauss. Wassermühle mit Hammerwerk aus farblithografiertem Metallblech. LSee Sold Price
Sold2017Marklin, Gedeckter Gueterwagen 1929/0Marklin, Covered Freight Wagon 1929/0, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min. refinished, otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold20162 Lladro Figures & 1 Bing & Grondahl BirdLladro ballerina and penguin, approx. 6 1/2" H. Bing & Grondahl bird approx. 7 3/4" H. (5191)See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN gedeckter Gueterwagen 1929/124,5 cm, braun, Dach schwarz, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2019BING Gueterwagen17,5 cm, rot, Dach grau, mit MARKLIN Kupplungen, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN gedeckter Gueterwagen 1791/016,5 cm, Wagenkasten mit deutlichen Alterungsspuren, Dach neu lackiert.See Sold Price
Sold2021(2) PORCELAIN FLOOR VASES(1) Royal Copenhagen porcelain vase with rural landscape. Danish Porcelain Vase, #2854-131, with scene of rustic farm with thatched roof, 16 3/4" high. Good condition ; (1) Bing and Grondahl porcelainSee Sold Price
May 29Cedarburg Auction & Appraisals LLC2 Bing & Grundahl and 1 Royal Copenhagen Porcelain Sculptures$25(1 bid)
6 days LeftJasper52Bing & Grøndahl, Denmark. A set of six demitasse cups with saucers decorated with floral motifs$220
2 days LeftEDEN Fine Antiques Galleries1946 ZHANG DAQIAN BUTTERFLY & FLOWER PAINTING SCROLL$500(1 bid)
4 days LeftLeonard Auction, a division of The Leonard CompanyTin Lithographed Toy Assortment$600(2 bids)
13 hrs LeftEDEN Fine Antiques Galleries1926 KONG XIAOYU ELEGANT OFFERING QUADRUPLETS PAINTINGS $700(3 bids)