Sold2024Lalique France high relief multicolor crystal "Coeur de Jeanette" vase with a floral garland design.Lalique France high relief multicolor crystal "Coeur de Jeanette" vase with a floral garland design. Etched "Lalique (C) France" mark to bottom. Measures approx. 4 1/8" height x 5 1/2" diameter. AppeaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lalique "Coeur De Jeanette" Crystal Vase With Enameled FlowersDESCRIPTION: Lalique "Coeur De Jeanette" crystal vase. A clear body of a round vase form decorated with raised enameled flowers. Signed "Lalique France" in script on the bottom. CIRCA: 20th century ORSee Sold Price
Sold2018Martele vase 'Coeur de Jeanette', 1898Daum Freres, Nancy, H. 19.5 cm. Cased glass, clear, orange and dark green. Multiply etched pattern. Bleeding heart on rough ground (martele cut). Signed: DAUM NANCY, cross of Lorraine (engraved and goSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lalique Crystal Assortment(13) etched marked items including (2) 'Honfleur Geranium Leaf' 8.25-inch plates; 'Coeur de Fleur' bud vase having relief butterfly; 'Soudan' chevron patterned square ashtray; 'Nancy' fluted oval candSee Sold Price
Sold2022SALVADOR DALI "COEUR DE FRAISES" LITHOGRAPHDALI, Salvador, (Spanish/French, 1904-1989): "Coeur de Fraises", Lithograph with Engraving on Rives paper, sight size 25.75" x 17.5", pencil signed lower right, numbered 145/200 lower left, fine custoSee Sold Price
Sold2017Bernard Buffet. "Le Sacre Coeur de Monmarte"(French, 1928-1999). 1965, color lithograph, signed and dated in plate ur, signed in pencil and numbered 62/125 ll, sight size: 24 3/4 x 18 1/4 in., framedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lalique Crystal Coeur De Fleur Ocean Blue ButterflyFrosted glass; flower bud and butterfly design in relief. Lalique France etches on the bottom. Good condition. #ReneLalique Dimensions: 6.25"H Issued: 20th c. Manufacturer: Lalique Country of Origin:See Sold Price
Sold2022Sacre Coeur De Jesus Figure, Jules DechinFrench, 19th Century, Signed J Dechin On Base, Arms Outstretched, Height 16.5 X 12 X 5 Inches, Remnants Of Old Gilt Surface. Spelter. Scroll Through All Photos For Condition Information.See Sold Price
Sold2020Remy Martin, Coeur de Cognac, Fine Champagne Cognac,70 cl. 40 Vol % alc. ''Enticing notes of ripe summer fruits with the promise of incredibley smooth sensations''. Probably from the 1990s. German Desription: Remy Martin, Coeur de Cognac, Fine ChampagnSee Sold Price
2019A White Delft "coeur De Creme" Heart Shaped Mold WithTitle: A White Delft "coeur De Creme" Heart Shaped Mold With Scrolled Handles Date/Period: c. 1780 Dimension: Size: 8 1/2" L x 5 1/2" W Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $20.00 to anywhere within the cSee Sold Price
Sold2020Antique 1940s Coro Craft Coeur De Lis Poison BroochAn incredible antique 1940s Coro Craft Pegasus Logo Coeur De Lis Locket or Poison Brooch that opens up into separate compartments, in excellent condition.See Sold Price
Sold2020Set of 8 French Coeur De Creme Porcelain Heart MoldsA set of eight French Coeur De Creme porcelain heart molds. Dimensions: 1 1/2" X 3" X 3 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2023Bernard Buffet "The Sacre Coeur de Monmarte" PrintBernard Buffet "The Sacre Coeur de Monmarte" Print 1964, Framed measures 23in x 19in. Beautiful French street scene Print.See Sold Price
Sold20161985 Castelbajou Un coeur de trop... LithographReference #: ULEF5779 Artist Name: Castelbajou Title: Un coeur de trop... Medium: Lithograph Edition Size: Unknown Year: 1985 Framed: No Paper Size: 40.25 x 27.5 inches Image Size: 40.25 x 27.5 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2017Paire de vases balustre en porcelaine famille rosePaire de vases balustre en porcelaine famille rose décoré en émaux polychromes sur la couverte de couple de Phoenix et faisans dans un jardin fleuri. Anses de préhension moulés de chimère affronSee Sold Price
Sold2023PAIRE DE VASES CHINOIS, DÉBUT DU 20E SIÈCLE / EARLY 20TH CENTURY PAIR OF CHINESE VASESDescription française: CHINE Paire de vases à col et pied évasés, en émaux cloisonnés polychromes sur cuivre, à décor archaïsants de masques de taotie, draSee Sold Price
Sold2023Paire de vases en porcelaine à glaçure turquoise, 18e sièclePaire de vases en porcelaine à glaçure turquoise, 18e siècle Monture en bronze doré. (Accidents aux anses). Paar turquoise geglazuurde porseleinen vazen, 18e eeuw. Pair of turquoisSee Sold Price
Sold2018Paire de vases bouteilles Chine - XVIIIe-XIXe sièPaire de vases bouteilles Chine - XVIIIe-XIXe siècle Porcelaine émaillée bleu turquoise. (Sauts d’émail au talon). H. : 24,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022PAIRE DE VASES ET UN PETIT PLATPAIRE DE VASES ET UN PETIT PLAT en porcelaine bleu-blanc, les premiers en forme de coloquinte, ornés de pivoiniers, prunus, chrysanthèmes, l'épaule flanquée de deux anses ajourSee Sold Price
Sold2022PAIRE DE VASES QUADRANGULAIRES en biscuit émaillé brun et famille verte sur fond jaune,PAIRE DE VASES QUADRANGULAIRES en biscuit émaillé brun et famille verte sur fond jaune, à décor en quatre médaillons d'angle de prunus, bambous, chrysanthèmes et iris, paSee Sold Price
SoldPAIRE DE VASES YENYEN / PAIR OF YENYEN VASESDescription française: Paire de vases yenyen en porcelaine et émail craquelé verte. Marque apocryphe Kangxi sur la base. Chine Dimensions : 10.5 x 5.5 x 5.5" English Description: Pair oSee Sold Price
Sold2022PAIRE DE VASES BALUSTRESPAIRE DE VASES BALUSTRES à deux anses en porcelaine, à décor polychrome d'un aigle et d'un faisan perché et évoluant près de pins. La base et le col ornés de composiSee Sold Price
2022PAIRE DE VASESPAIRE DE VASES en émaux cloisonnés sur cuivre à décor polychrome de rapaces parmi les fleurs sur fond bleu turquoise. (Usures et sauts d'émail, montés en lampe.) Japon, pSee Sold Price
Sold2018Paire de vases en porcelaine de Paris à décor de fleursPaire de vases en porcelaine de Paris à décor de fleurs XIXe siècle H : 39 cm (accident à l'un)See Sold Price
3 days LeftActivity AuctionsLalique""Coeur*De*Fleur""Vase Gorgeous Fine Antique 40's *Lotus*Blossom Butterfly$500
6 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsViktor Shvaiko, "Le Noles De Jeanette (White)" Limited Edition Printer's Proof Serigraph (32" x$420
6 days LeftThe Heritage Gallery at Sayville Antiques, IncMonumental Attb. Daum Janus Pate de Verre Vase$1,400(8 bids)
6 days LeftPacific Global AuctionHermes Taurillon Clemence Swift Eclat Picotin Lock 18 PM Bleu Du Nord Rouge De Coeur$1
Featured20 hrs LeftJasper52Royal Copenhagen blanc de chine vase with flowers and corn tassels in relief. Model number 4162.$160