2024Kensington Estate AuctionCharles Ragland Bunnell (American, 1897-1968) Abstract Composition, 1941See Sold Price
2024Templum Fine Art AuctionsAntoni Tapies Barcelona ??19232012 Author's Proof in Mixed Technique of Etching and AcrylicSee Sold Price
2024Templum Fine Art AuctionsActio Temporis Graça Marques Porto Alegre 1955 contemporary Latin American school of the 20thSee Sold Price
2024Art Legacy AuctionsJulio Verde GREAT ABSTRACT WORK BY JULIO VERDIE. MIXED TECHNIQUE OIL on WATERCOLOR / BOARD.See Sold Price
2024Aste Bolaffi RICCARDO LICATA 1929-2014 Senza titolo 1963 - RICCARDO LICATA 1929-2014 Untitled 1963See Sold Price
2024Lucas Milano SRLScuola italiana d'arte contemporanea Marina Tecnica mista su carta 46 x 65 cm Firmato T. Renzo inSee Sold Price