Georges de POGEDAIEFF - Portrait d'homme, 1932
Georges De Pogedaieff Sale History
View Price Results for Georges De PogedaieffRelated Art
More Items in Art
Georges de POGEDAIEFF
(1897-1971)
Portrait d'homme, 1932
Pastel sur papier, signé et daté en haut à gauche
63 x 52,5 cm - 243/4 x 203/4 in.
Pastel on paper, signed and dated upper left
(1897-1971)
Portrait d'homme, 1932
- 27.51% up to €15,000.00
- 23.92% above €15,000.00
Estimate €600 - €800
Item located in New York, NY, usSee Policy for Shipping