Nikolay Milioti - Portrait D'andré Maurois, Paris 1 - Nov 22, 2010 | European Evaluators Llc In Ny

Nikolay MILIOTI - Portrait d'André Maurois, Paris 1

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-8196101=1
Nikolay MILIOTI
(1874-1962)
Portrait d'André Maurois, Paris 1930

Huile sur toile, signée, située et datée
en bas à gauche
91 x 73 cm - 353/4 x 283/4 in.
Oil on canvas, signed, situtated and dated lower left
  • 27.51% up to €15,000.00
  • 23.92% above €15,000.00

Estimate €1,500 - €2,000
Starting Price €750

Item located in New York, NY, us

European Evaluators LLC

European Evaluators LLC

New York, NY, United States18 Followers