Marie LOUGUININE-WOLKONSKY - Paysage enneigé, 1916
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Marie LOUGUININE-WOLKONSKY
(1875-1960)
Paysage enneigé,1916
Huile sur toile marouflée sur carton,
signée en cyrillique
en bas à gauche et datée au dos
36 x 56 cm - 141/4 x 22 in.
Oil on canvas mounted on cardboard,
signed in Cyrillic lower left
and dated on reverse
(1875-1960)
Paysage enneigé,1916
signée en cyrillique
36 x 56 cm - 141/4 x 22 in.
signed in Cyrillic lower left
and dated on reverse
- 27.51% up to €15,000.00
- 23.92% above €15,000.00
Estimate €2,000 - €3,000
Item located in New York, NY, usSee Policy for Shipping