Fetting, Rainer Shawn, sitzend. 1989. Farbradierung
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Fetting, Rainer
Shawn, sitzend. 1989. Farbradierung auf Fabriano Bütten. 50 x 40 cm (84 x 69,5 cm). Signiert, datiert und betitelt.
Seltener Variantendruck. Als Künstlerexemplar mit Farbvariante 4 Orange/Blau bezeichnet.
Shawn, sitting. 1989. Colour etching on Fabriano handmade paper. 84 x 69,5 cm. Signed, dated and titled. Rare variant printing. Designated as an artist's copy with an orange/blue colour variation Nr. 4.
Junge Wilde
Junge Wilde
- 21.75%
Estimate €300 - €380
Item located in Berlin, deSee Policy for Shipping