Roy LICHTENSTEIN (1923-1997)
Roy Lichtenstein Sale History
View Price Results for Roy LichtensteinRecommended Items
Still Life, sérigraphie couleurs. Signée au crayon et numérotée à 200 exemplaires. 21 x 29 cm
This is an unauthenticated item.
- 11% up to €50,000.00
- 6% up to €500,000.00
- 4% above €500,000.00
Roy LICHTENSTEIN (1923-1997)
Estimate €500 - €600
Item located in Miami Beach, FL, usSee Policy for Shipping