An antique Heriz carpet, North West Persia. Geometrical
View More Items in Rugs & CarpetsRelated Rugs & Carpets
More Items in Rugs & Carpets
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
An antique Heriz carpet, North West Persia. Geometrical medallion design. Early 20th century. 411×329 cm.
Konditionsrapport ved forespørgsel. Kontakt carpets@bruun-rasmussen.dk Condition report on request. Contact: carpets@bruun-rasmussen.dk
Shipping:
Shipping:
- 30%
Estimate DKK 60,000 - DKK 80,000
Starting Price DKK 30,000
Item located in Copenhagen, dkSee Policy for Shipping