3 Electrical Table Bells Depicting Elephants, c. 1910
1) Small elephant, bronze, height 1 3/4 in. – 2) Large elephant, patinated bronze, height 3 1/6 in., 1 tusk damaged. – And: 3) Standing elephant, bronze, height 3 in.
3 elektrische Tischklingeln "Elefanten", um 1910
1) Kleiner Elefant, Bronze, Höhe 4,5 cm. – 2) Großer Elefant, patinierte Bronze, Höhe 8 cm, 1 Stoßzahn beschädigt. – Und: 3) Aufgerichteter Elefant, Bronze, Höhe 7,5 cm.
Start Price: € 140
Start Price: € 140
(3/2-3)
- 24.3%
Estimate €300 - €600
Item located in Koeln, deSee Policy for Shipping