Oil On Canvas La Préparation De La Fête, Signed Decrind - May 04, 2017 | Swiss Auction Company In Switzerland

Oil on canvas La Préparation de la fête, signed Decrind

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-52618540=1
item-52618540=2
item-52618540=3
Oil on canvas La Préparation de la fête, signed Decrind 52. 50 x 63cm.
Deutsch: Öl auf Leinwand La Préparation de la fête, signiert Decrind 52. 50 x 63cm.
  • 25%

Estimate $300 - $900
Starting Price $200

Item located in Tramelan, ch

Swiss Auction Company

Swiss Auction Company

Degersheim, Switzerland193 Followers