Oil on canvas La Préparation de la fête, signed Decrind
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Oil on canvas La Préparation de la fête, signed Decrind 52. 50 x 63cm.
Deutsch: Öl auf Leinwand La Préparation de la fête, signiert Decrind 52. 50 x 63cm.
- 25%
Estimate $300 - $900
Item located in Tramelan, chSee Policy for Shipping