PITTORE DEL XIX SECOLO EQUESTRIAN MONUMENT ON A
View of garden with equestrian monument, oil on canvas 14x19 cm.
Veduta di giardino con monumento equestre, olio su tavola cm 14x19
- 29% up to €50,000.00
- 26% up to €500,000.00
- 16% above €500,000.00
Estimate €150 - €300
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping