TWO MAJOLICA VASES | DUE VASI IN MAIOLICA POLICROMA
Two polychrome majolica vases, Turin Albertina Academy, 1875.
Due vasi in maiolica policroma, Torino Accademia Albertina, 1875
- 29% up to โฌ50,000.00
- 26% up to โฌ500,000.00
- 16% above โฌ500,000.00
Estimate โฌ900 - โฌ1,200
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping