SCUOLA ITALIANA DEL XVIII SECOLO MADONNA WITH CHILD |
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Madonna with Child, oil on canvas, 51x39 cm
Madonna con Bambino, olio su tela, cm 51x39
- 29% up to €50,000.00
- 26% up to €500,000.00
- 16% above €500,000.00
Estimate €200 - €400
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping