Scuola Italiana Del Xvii Secolo Anthony Abate | - May 08, 2017 | Casa D'aste Arcadia In Italy

SCUOLA ITALIANA DEL XVII SECOLO ANTHONY ABATE |

item-52605634=1
item-52605634=5
Sant'Antonio Abate in prayer, oil on canvas, 114x91 cm
Sant'Antonio Abate in preghiera, olio su tela, cm 114x91
  • 29% up to €50,000.00
  • 26% up to €500,000.00
  • 16% above €500,000.00

Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
Starting Price €1,000

Item located in Rome, it

Casa d'aste ARCADIA

Casa d'aste ARCADIA

Rome, Italy526 Followers