SCUOLA ITALIANA DEL XVII SECOLO ANTHONY ABATE |
Sant'Antonio Abate in prayer, oil on canvas, 114x91 cm
Sant'Antonio Abate in preghiera, olio su tela, cm 114x91
- 29% up to €50,000.00
- 26% up to €500,000.00
- 16% above €500,000.00
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping