Queen Anne Walnut Cabinet | Stipo A Due Corpi In - May 08, 2017 | Casa D'aste Arcadia In Italy

QUEEN ANNE WALNUT CABINET | STIPO A DUE CORPI IN

item-52605610=1
item-52605610=2
Cabinet Queen Anne in walnut with olive fruit wood inlays, two doors and six drawers on the front. England XVIII century, cm 152x100x44
Stipo Queen Anne a due corpi in radica di ulivo con intarsi in legno di frutto, due sportelli e sei cassetti sul fronte. Inghilterra XVIII secolo cm 152x100x44
  • 29% up to €50,000.00
  • 26% up to €500,000.00
  • 16% above €500,000.00

Estimate €2,500 - €4,000
Starting Price €2,400

Item located in Rome, it

Casa d'aste ARCADIA

Casa d'aste ARCADIA

Rome, Italy526 Followers