QUEEN ANNE WALNUT CABINET | STIPO A DUE CORPI IN
Cabinet Queen Anne in walnut with olive fruit wood inlays, two doors and six drawers on the front. England XVIII century, cm 152x100x44
Stipo Queen Anne a due corpi in radica di ulivo con intarsi in legno di frutto, due sportelli e sei cassetti sul fronte. Inghilterra XVIII secolo cm 152x100x44
- 29% up to €50,000.00
- 26% up to €500,000.00
- 16% above €500,000.00
Estimate €2,500 - €4,000
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping